Licensed to Salisbury University   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/9/2016 07:32 PM
                  2016 SU vs. Washington College - 11/9/2016                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WASHINGTON COLLEGE-MD  'A'                             NT    2:07.74   11  
     1) Maxwell, Ellen                  2) Clune, Jennifer                
     3) Wiecki, Lindsay                 4) Gaze, Mackenzie                
                  33.05     1:08.16 (35.11)     1:41.88 (33.72)     2:07.74 (25.86)
  2 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'A'                      2:08.10    2:07.83    4  
     1) Tarnosky, Emma                  2) Radcliffe, Victoria            
     3) Gable, Layne                    4) Tinus, Madison                 
                  33.09     1:08.83 (35.74)     1:40.00 (31.17)     2:07.83 (27.83)
  3 WASHINGTON COLLEGE-MD  'B'                             NT    2:14.53    2  
     1) Reigel, Bailey                  2) Searles, Alex                  
     3) Tomasura, Angie                 4) Sanders, Alison                
                  33.95     1:11.89 (37.94)     1:43.93 (32.04)     2:14.53 (30.60)
  4 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'B'                           NT    2:17.36  
     1) Schlegel, Hannah                2) Davidson, Sami                 
     3) Lisk, Rachel                    4) Johnston, Ali                  
                  33.95     1:12.60 (38.65)     1:46.18 (33.58)     2:17.36 (31.18)
  5 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'C'                           NT    2:22.70  
     1) Steere, Shelby                  2) Guay, Claudia                  
     3) Barzanti, Angela                4) Kozorosky, Paulina             
                  34.77     1:15.75 (40.98)     1:50.57 (34.82)     2:22.70 (32.13)
  6 WASHINGTON COLLEGE-MD  'C'                             NT    2:25.01  
     1) Quade, Savannah                 2) Creitz, Jackie                 
     3) Farrington, Emelie              4) Morrissette, Maddie            
                  34.60     1:16.85 (42.25)     1:53.82 (36.97)     2:25.01 (31.19)
 
Event 2  Men 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'A'                      1:50.28    1:51.16   11  
     1) Eyigor, Okan                    2) Maggio, Tyler                  
     3) Arcidiacono, Stephen            4) Blazer, Jake                   
                  27.44       59.34 (31.90)     1:26.69 (27.35)     1:51.16 (24.47)
  2 WASHINGTON COLLEGE-MD  'A'                             NT    1:51.17    4  
     1) Elliott, Pat                    2) Sauter, Teague                 
     3) Sullivan, Aidan                 4) Dorsch, Finny                  
                  28.33       59.89 (31.56)     1:26.59 (26.70)     1:51.17 (24.58)
  3 WASHINGTON COLLEGE-MD  'B'                             NT    1:59.03    2  
     1) Hochstein, Brent                2) Kovacs, Jared                  
     3) Furman, Danny                   4) Mercando, Jason                
                  30.75     1:04.34 (33.59)     1:33.63 (29.29)     1:59.03 (25.40)
  4 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'B'                           NT    1:59.55  
     1) Ward, Andrew                    2) Maida, Travis                  
     3) Burke, Keaton                   4) Schirmer, Scott                
                  30.35     1:04.91 (34.56)     1:34.14 (29.23)     1:59.55 (25.41)
  5 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'C'                           NT    2:07.94  
     1) Wood, Jeff                      2) Carins, David                  
     3) Caulfield, Mike                 4) Martin, Brenden                
                  32.12     1:13.11 (40.99)     1:42.47 (29.36)     2:07.94 (25.47)
 
Event 3  Women 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Portmann, Julia              WASHINGTON-MD             NT    9:55.80    9  
                  35.07     1:12.96 (37.89)     1:51.40 (38.44)     2:29.52 (38.12)
        3:07.66 (38.14)     3:46.56 (38.90)     4:23.09 (36.53)     4:59.67 (36.58)
        5:36.85 (37.18)     6:13.78 (36.93)     6:50.99 (37.21)     7:28.26 (37.27)
        8:05.80 (37.54)     8:42.93 (37.13)     9:19.74 (36.81)     9:55.80 (36.06)
  2 Deering, Maggie              SALISBURY-MD              NT   10:40.89    4  
                  35.37     1:14.56 (39.19)     1:54.84 (40.28)     2:35.15 (40.31)
        3:15.38 (40.23)     3:55.81 (40.43)     4:36.40 (40.59)     5:16.82 (40.42)
        5:57.36 (40.54)     6:38.22 (40.86)     7:19.40 (41.18)     8:00.31 (40.91)
        8:41.08 (40.77)     9:22.35 (41.27)    10:02.97 (40.62)    10:40.89 (37.92)
  3 Wilson, Stephanie            SALISBURY-MD              NT   10:43.02    3  
                  34.63     1:13.24 (38.61)     1:52.86 (39.62)     2:33.15 (40.29)
        3:13.72 (40.57)     3:54.70 (40.98)     4:36.00 (41.30)     5:17.32 (41.32)
        5:58.43 (41.11)     6:39.97 (41.54)     7:21.34 (41.37)     8:02.56 (41.22)
        8:43.98 (41.42)     9:24.78 (40.80)    10:04.91 (40.13)    10:43.02 (38.11)
  4 Karanian, Olivia             WASHINGTON-MD             NT   10:43.36    2  
                  35.99     1:15.81 (39.82)     1:56.64 (40.83)     2:37.54 (40.90)
        3:19.35 (41.81)     4:00.79 (41.44)     4:42.41 (41.62)     5:23.45 (41.04)
        6:04.26 (40.81)     6:45.08 (40.82)     7:25.93 (40.85)     8:06.84 (40.91)
        8:46.87 (40.03)     9:26.92 (40.05)    10:05.98 (39.06)    10:43.36 (37.38)
  5 Adourian, Maija              WASHINGTON-MD             NT   10:56.67    1  
                  34.77     1:14.01 (39.24)     1:54.89 (40.88)     2:35.93 (41.04)
        3:17.56 (41.63)     3:59.23 (41.67)     4:40.59 (41.36)     5:21.95 (41.36)
        6:03.97 (42.02)     6:45.89 (41.92)     7:27.95 (42.06)     8:10.55 (42.60)
        8:52.12 (41.57)     9:34.01 (41.89)    10:16.00 (41.99)    10:56.67 (40.67)
  6 Mesmer, Shannon              SALISBURY-MD              NT   11:02.10  
                  36.50     1:16.95 (40.45)     1:59.07 (42.12)     2:41.19 (42.12)
        3:23.72 (42.53)     4:06.61 (42.89)     4:49.32 (42.71)     5:31.04 (41.72)
        6:13.03 (41.99)     6:55.09 (42.06)     7:36.89 (41.80)     8:18.43 (41.54)
        9:00.17 (41.74)     9:41.49 (41.32)    10:22.50 (41.01)    11:02.10 (39.60)
 
Event 4  Men 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Brendan               WASHINGTON-MD             NT    9:02.78    9  
                  30.25     1:03.99 (33.74)     1:38.47 (34.48)     2:12.79 (34.32)
        2:47.35 (34.56)     3:21.69 (34.34)     3:56.39 (34.70)     4:31.06 (34.67)
        5:05.48 (34.42)     5:39.98 (34.50)     6:14.52 (34.54)     6:48.71 (34.19)
        7:22.90 (34.19)     7:56.63 (33.73)     8:30.37 (33.74)     9:02.78 (32.41)
  2 Rovansek, David              WASHINGTON-MD             NT    9:26.04    4  
                  30.68     1:05.06 (34.38)     1:39.97 (34.91)     2:15.40 (35.43)
        2:50.83 (35.43)     3:26.97 (36.14)     4:03.05 (36.08)     4:39.29 (36.24)
        5:15.71 (36.42)     5:52.13 (36.42)     6:28.38 (36.25)     7:04.84 (36.46)
        7:41.07 (36.23)     8:16.74 (35.67)     8:51.77 (35.03)     9:26.04 (34.27)
  3 James, Bill                  SALISBURY-MD              NT    9:40.93    3  
                  30.01     1:04.91 (34.90)     1:40.71 (35.80)     2:17.89 (37.18)
        2:53.97 (36.08)     3:30.53 (36.56)     4:07.95 (37.42)     4:45.30 (37.35)
        5:22.28 (36.98)     5:59.48 (37.20)     6:36.69 (37.21)     7:14.55 (37.86)
        7:51.90 (37.35)     8:28.86 (36.96)     9:05.46 (36.60)     9:40.93 (35.47)
  4 Sabo, Alex                   WASHINGTON-MD             NT   10:01.01    2  
                  32.59     1:08.36 (35.77)     1:45.48 (37.12)     2:22.87 (37.39)
        3:00.86 (37.99)     3:38.52 (37.66)     4:16.46 (37.94)     4:54.96 (38.50)
        5:33.29 (38.33)     6:12.02 (38.73)     6:50.56 (38.54)     7:29.43 (38.87)
        8:08.14 (38.71)     8:46.22 (38.08)     9:24.30 (38.08)    10:01.01 (36.71)
  5 Carins, David                SALISBURY-MD              NT   10:09.70    0.5
                  33.43     1:11.20 (37.77)     1:49.73 (38.53)     2:28.93 (39.20)
        3:07.89 (38.96)     3:46.79 (38.90)     4:25.83 (39.04)     5:04.65 (38.82)
        5:43.38 (38.73)     6:22.09 (38.71)     7:00.76 (38.67)     7:39.08 (38.32)
        8:17.23 (38.15)     8:55.73 (38.50)     9:33.28 (37.55)    10:09.70 (36.42)
  5 Wood, Jeff                   SALISBURY-MD              NT   10:09.70    0.5
                  32.75     1:09.22 (36.47)     1:47.75 (38.53)     2:26.83 (39.08)
        3:05.19 (38.36)     3:44.68 (39.49)     4:23.97 (39.29)     5:03.64 (39.67)
        5:42.64 (39.00)     6:21.36 (38.72)     7:00.52 (39.16)     7:40.41 (39.89)
        8:19.79 (39.38)     8:58.72 (38.93)     9:37.48 (38.76)    10:09.70 (32.22)
 
Event 5  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radcliffe, Victoria          SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:13.87    9  
                  30.50     1:04.23 (33.73)     1:38.82 (34.59)     2:13.87 (35.05)
  2 Gaze, Mackenzie              WASHINGTON-MD             NT    2:18.43    4  
                  32.60     1:07.64 (35.04)     1:43.33 (35.69)     2:18.43 (35.10)
  3 Schmittle, Anna              WASHINGTON-MD             NT    2:20.07    3  
                  32.43     1:08.18 (35.75)     1:44.45 (36.27)     2:20.07 (35.62)
  4 Snow, Maddie                 SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:23.52    2  
                  32.08     1:07.18 (35.10)     1:44.33 (37.15)     2:23.52 (39.19)
  5 Silber, Emma                 WASHINGTON-MD             NT    2:24.94    1  
                  33.80     1:11.13 (37.33)     1:48.28 (37.15)     2:24.94 (36.66)
  6 Lisk, Rachel                 SALISBURY-MD         2:25.16    2:25.28  
                  33.33     1:10.49 (37.16)     1:49.07 (38.58)     2:25.28 (36.21)
 
Event 6  Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moyer, Peter                 SALISBURY-MD         1:59.14    1:58.98    9  
                  28.56       58.01 (29.45)     1:28.58 (30.57)     1:58.98 (30.40)
  2 Elliott, Pat                 WASHINGTON-MD             NT    2:01.27    4  
                  28.41       58.51 (30.10)     1:29.53 (31.02)     2:01.27 (31.74)
  3 Eyigor, Okan                 SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:05.22    3  
                  28.64     1:00.72 (32.08)     1:33.21 (32.49)     2:05.22 (32.01)
  4 Dorsch, Finny                WASHINGTON-MD             NT    2:06.52    2  
                  28.64     1:00.51 (31.87)     1:33.84 (33.33)     2:06.52 (32.68)
  5 Mercando, Jason              WASHINGTON-MD             NT    2:08.60    1  
                  29.99     1:02.36 (32.37)     1:35.18 (32.82)     2:08.60 (33.42)
  6 Martin, Brenden              SALISBURY-MD         2:09.78    2:09.02  
                  28.93     1:01.51 (32.58)     1:35.83 (34.32)     2:09.02 (33.19)
 
Event 7  Women 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorman, Katie                WASHINGTON-MD             NT      28.70    9  
  2 Baldinazzo, Bizu             SALISBURY-MD              NT      29.23    4  
  3 Sanders, Alison              WASHINGTON-MD             NT      30.16    3  
  4 Marders, Nikky               SALISBURY-MD           30.72      30.81    2  
  5 Reynoso-Zimmerer, Ana        WASHINGTON-MD             NT      31.10    1  
  6 Hannon, Sarah                SALISBURY-MD              NT      31.30  
 
Event 8  Men 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiler, Cody                 WASHINGTON-MD             NT      24.14    9  
  2 Sullivan, Aidan              WASHINGTON-MD             NT      25.17    4  
  3 Schirmer, Scott              SALISBURY-MD              NT      25.76    3  
  4 Caulfield, Mike              SALISBURY-MD              NT      26.85    2  
  5 Boulware, Alec               SALISBURY-MD              NT      27.19    1  
  6 March, Brannon               WASHINGTON-MD             NT      28.82  
 
Event 9  Women 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Ellen               WASHINGTON-MD             NT    5:26.65    9  
                  33.64     1:12.34 (38.70)     1:53.70 (41.36)     2:34.06 (40.36)
        3:21.16 (47.10)     4:09.18 (48.02)     4:48.62 (39.44)     5:26.65 (38.03)
  2 Gable, Layne                 SALISBURY-MD              NT    5:39.35    4  
                  33.81     1:13.15 (39.34)     1:56.74 (43.59)     2:39.74 (43.00)
        3:29.98 (50.24)     4:20.76 (50.78)     5:00.60 (39.84)     5:39.35 (38.75)
  3 Guay, Claudia                SALISBURY-MD              NT    5:48.17    3  
                  35.77     1:18.66 (42.89)     2:03.00 (44.34)     2:47.92 (44.92)
        3:36.71 (48.79)     4:27.14 (50.43)     5:07.51 (40.37)     5:48.17 (40.66)
  4 Searles, Alex                WASHINGTON-MD             NT    5:50.45    2  
                  37.68     1:21.32 (43.64)     2:09.48 (48.16)     2:56.83 (47.35)
        3:43.36 (46.53)     4:29.90 (46.54)     5:10.86 (40.96)     5:50.45 (39.59)
  5 Steere, Shelby               SALISBURY-MD              NT    6:02.31    1  
                  39.51     1:24.57 (45.06)     2:07.97 (43.40)     2:50.10 (42.13)
        3:43.99 (53.89)     4:40.02 (56.03)     5:21.93 (41.91)     6:02.31 (40.38)
  6 Creitz, Jackie               WASHINGTON-MD             NT    6:29.50  
                  43.78     1:40.76 (56.98)     2:25.88 (45.12)     3:11.45 (45.57)
        4:06.95 (55.50)     5:03.36 (56.41)     5:47.13 (43.77)     6:29.50 (42.37)
 
Event 10  Men 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Brendan               WASHINGTON-MD             NT    4:52.31    9  
                  31.00     1:05.27 (34.27)     1:43.40 (38.13)     2:21.20 (37.80)
        3:02.49 (41.29)     3:44.56 (42.07)     4:19.02 (34.46)     4:52.31 (33.29)
  2 Sauter, Teague               WASHINGTON-MD             NT    5:01.01    4  
                  31.49     1:07.31 (35.82)     1:47.55 (40.24)     2:27.21 (39.66)
        3:06.99 (39.78)     3:48.83 (41.84)     4:24.51 (35.68)     5:01.01 (36.50)
  3 Maggio, Tyler                SALISBURY-MD              NT    5:01.02    3  
                  30.63     1:08.03 (37.40)     1:48.14 (40.11)     2:27.98 (39.84)
        3:10.21 (42.23)     3:53.15 (42.94)     4:28.39 (35.24)     5:01.02 (32.63)
  4 Hochstein, Brent             WASHINGTON-MD             NT    5:01.70    2  
                  32.44     1:09.91 (37.47)     1:48.34 (38.43)     2:26.81 (38.47)
        3:09.93 (43.12)     3:53.07 (43.14)     4:28.23 (35.16)     5:01.70 (33.47)
  5 Maida, Travis                SALISBURY-MD              NT    5:10.25    1  
                  31.94     1:08.27 (36.33)     1:48.81 (40.54)     2:28.94 (40.13)
        3:13.05 (44.11)     3:58.76 (45.71)     4:34.65 (35.89)     5:10.25 (35.60)
  6 Johnston, Conor              SALISBURY-MD              NT    5:11.38  
                  31.87     1:09.20 (37.33)     1:49.45 (40.25)     2:29.24 (39.79)
        3:14.82 (45.58)     4:02.13 (47.31)     4:37.32 (35.19)     5:11.38 (34.06)
 
Event 11  Women 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiecki, Lindsay              WASHINGTON-MD             NT    1:08.56    9  
                  32.70     1:08.56 (35.86)                                        
  2 Baldinazzo, Bizu             SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:10.27    4  
                  32.61     1:10.27 (37.66)                                        
  3 Tomasura, Angie              WASHINGTON-MD             NT    1:12.86    3  
                  33.40     1:12.86 (39.46)                                        
  4 Farrington, Emelie           WASHINGTON-MD             NT    1:19.14    2  
                  36.77     1:19.14 (42.37)                                        
  5 Marders, Nikky               SALISBURY-MD         1:13.57    1:19.29    1  
                  35.47     1:19.29 (43.82)                                        
  6 Barzanti, Angela             SALISBURY-MD         1:23.42    1:23.51  
                  37.89     1:23.51 (45.62)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Aidan              WASHINGTON-MD             NT    1:00.47    9  
                  27.64     1:00.47 (32.83)                                        
  2 Arcidiacono, Stephen         SALISBURY-MD         1:02.69    1:03.48    4  
                  28.37     1:03.48 (35.11)                                        
  3 Boulware, Alec               SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:04.58    3  
                  29.56     1:04.58 (35.02)                                        
  4 Furman, Danny                WASHINGTON-MD             NT    1:06.00    2  
                  31.10     1:06.00 (34.90)                                        
  5 Burke, Keaton                SALISBURY-MD         1:06.95    1:06.19    1  
                  30.75     1:06.19 (35.44)                                        
  6 March, Brannon               WASHINGTON-MD             NT    1:10.85  
                  33.48     1:10.85 (37.37)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clune, Jennifer              WASHINGTON-MD             NT    1:01.09    9  
                  29.31     1:01.09 (31.78)                                        
  2 Gorman, Katie                WASHINGTON-MD             NT    1:01.61    4  
                  29.70     1:01.61 (31.91)                                        
  3 Tinus, Madison               SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:04.11    3  
                  29.74     1:04.11 (34.37)                                        
  4 Schmittle, Anna              WASHINGTON-MD             NT    1:05.23    2  
                  31.45     1:05.23 (33.78)                                        
  5 Schiefer, Kailey             SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:09.93    1  
                  32.33     1:09.93 (37.60)                                        
  6 Kozorosky, Paulina           SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:10.70  
                  32.44     1:10.70 (38.26)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackenzie, Kevin             WASHINGTON-MD             NT      54.99    9  
                  26.34       54.99 (28.65)                                        
  2 Ward, Andrew                 SALISBURY-MD              NT      55.17    4  
                  26.91       55.17 (28.26)                                        
  3 Blazer, Jake                 SALISBURY-MD           55.83      55.32    3  
                  26.73       55.32 (28.59)                                        
  4 Dorsch, Finny                WASHINGTON-MD             NT      56.57    2  
                  27.09       56.57 (29.48)                                        
  5 Schirmer, Scott              SALISBURY-MD              NT      57.36    1  
                  27.32       57.36 (30.04)                                        
  6 Mercando, Jason              WASHINGTON-MD             NT      58.72  
                  28.08       58.72 (30.64)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Ellen               WASHINGTON-MD             NT    1:09.45    9  
                  33.66     1:09.45 (35.79)                                        
  2 Tarnosky, Emma               SALISBURY-MD         1:10.63    1:10.86    4  
                  34.46     1:10.86 (36.40)                                        
  3 Schlegel, Hannah             SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:11.99    3  
                  34.61     1:11.99 (37.38)                                        
  4 Reigel, Bailey               WASHINGTON-MD             NT    1:12.75    2  
                  35.03     1:12.75 (37.72)                                        
  5 Adourian, Maija              WASHINGTON-MD             NT    1:14.42    1  
                  36.17     1:14.42 (38.25)                                        
  6 Steere, Shelby               SALISBURY-MD         1:13.59    1:15.38  
                  36.56     1:15.38 (38.82)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eyigor, Okan                 SALISBURY-MD           59.85    1:01.19    9  
                  28.96     1:01.19 (32.23)                                        
  2 Weiler, Cody                 WASHINGTON-MD             NT    1:03.33    4  
                  30.36     1:03.33 (32.97)                                        
  3 Drury, Kevin                 SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:05.00    3  
                  31.37     1:05.00 (33.63)                                        
  4 Hochstein, Brent             WASHINGTON-MD             NT    1:06.49    2  
                  32.10     1:06.49 (34.39)                                        
  5 Maida, Travis                SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:12.27    1  
                  36.05     1:12.27 (36.22)                                        
  6 Hewitt, Will                 WASHINGTON-MD             NT    1:15.17  
 
Event 17  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Portmann, Julia              WASHINGTON-MD             NT    4:51.74    9  
                  34.95     1:12.46 (37.51)     1:49.99 (37.53)     2:27.75 (37.76)
        3:03.25 (35.50)     3:39.41 (36.16)     4:15.95 (36.54)     4:51.74 (35.79)
  2 Wiecki, Lindsay              WASHINGTON-MD             NT    4:52.83    4  
                  34.72     1:12.09 (37.37)     1:49.51 (37.42)     2:27.01 (37.50)
        3:03.87 (36.86)     3:40.58 (36.71)     4:17.18 (36.60)     4:52.83 (35.65)
  3 Snow, Maddie                 SALISBURY-MD              NT    5:06.70    3  
                  34.59     1:12.80 (38.21)     1:51.58 (38.78)     2:30.38 (38.80)
        3:09.03 (38.65)     3:48.03 (39.00)     4:27.66 (39.63)     5:06.70 (39.04)
  4 Lisk, Rachel                 SALISBURY-MD              NT    5:12.69    2  
                  34.87     1:13.87 (39.00)     1:53.89 (40.02)     2:34.47 (40.58)
        3:15.15 (40.68)     3:55.87 (40.72)     4:35.92 (40.05)     5:12.69 (36.77)
  5 Karanian, Olivia             WASHINGTON-MD             NT    5:12.77    1  
                  35.99     1:15.03 (39.04)     1:55.21 (40.18)     2:35.57 (40.36)
        3:15.91 (40.34)     3:55.82 (39.91)     4:35.37 (39.55)     5:12.77 (37.40)
  6 Deering, Maggie              SALISBURY-MD              NT    5:13.20  
                  35.29     1:14.34 (39.05)     1:54.25 (39.91)     2:34.61 (40.36)
        3:15.16 (40.55)     3:56.01 (40.85)     4:35.86 (39.85)     5:13.20 (37.34)
 
Event 18  Men 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moyer, Peter                 SALISBURY-MD         4:38.52    4:16.13    9  
                  30.18     1:02.57 (32.39)     1:35.54 (32.97)     2:08.71 (33.17)
        2:42.39 (33.68)     3:14.19 (31.80)     3:46.05 (31.86)     4:16.13 (30.08)
  2 Elliott, Pat                 WASHINGTON-MD             NT    4:17.16    4  
                  29.89     1:01.98 (32.09)     1:34.57 (32.59)     2:07.45 (32.88)
        2:40.33 (32.88)     3:13.18 (32.85)     3:45.40 (32.22)     4:17.16 (31.76)
  3 Rovansek, David              WASHINGTON-MD             NT    4:25.00    3  
                  29.91     1:02.51 (32.60)     1:36.11 (33.60)     2:09.62 (33.51)
        2:43.88 (34.26)     3:17.98 (34.10)     3:51.85 (33.87)     4:25.00 (33.15)
  4 Caulfield, Mike              SALISBURY-MD              NT    4:40.49    2  
                  31.82     1:06.74 (34.92)     1:42.96 (36.22)     2:19.96 (37.00)
        2:54.84 (34.88)     3:30.06 (35.22)     4:05.90 (35.84)     4:40.49 (34.59)
  5 James, Bill                  SALISBURY-MD              NT    4:41.43    1  
                  29.75     1:03.66 (33.91)     1:39.75 (36.09)     2:16.45 (36.70)
        2:53.28 (36.83)     3:29.84 (36.56)     4:06.83 (36.99)     4:41.43 (34.60)
  6 Sabo, Alex                   WASHINGTON-MD             NT    4:51.02  
                  31.93     1:06.79 (34.86)     1:43.32 (36.53)     2:20.42 (37.10)
        2:57.37 (36.95)     3:34.98 (37.61)     4:13.43 (38.45)     4:51.02 (37.59)
 
Event 19  Women 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clune, Jennifer              WASHINGTON-MD             NT    1:17.50    9  
                  36.96     1:17.50 (40.54)                                        
  2 Radcliffe, Victoria          SALISBURY-MD         1:19.78    1:20.18    4  
                  37.66     1:20.18 (42.52)                                        
  3 Searles, Alex                WASHINGTON-MD             NT    1:21.92    3  
                  39.43     1:21.92 (42.49)                                        
  4 Davidson, Sami               SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:26.49    2  
                  39.46     1:26.49 (47.03)                                        
  5 Morrissette, Maddie          WASHINGTON-MD             NT    1:30.22    1  
                  43.16     1:30.22 (47.06)                                        
  6 Guay, Claudia                SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:30.34  
                  43.02     1:30.34 (47.32)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sauter, Teague               WASHINGTON-MD             NT    1:10.33    9  
                  33.22     1:10.33 (37.11)                                        
  2 Mackenzie, Kevin             WASHINGTON-MD             NT    1:10.79    4  
                  33.62     1:10.79 (37.17)                                        
  3 Moyer, Peter                 SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:11.84    3  
                  33.78     1:11.84 (38.06)                                        
  4 Kovacs, Jared                WASHINGTON-MD             NT    1:12.15    2  
                  33.84     1:12.15 (38.31)                                        
  5 Johnston, Conor              SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:13.79    1  
                  34.48     1:13.79 (39.31)                                        
  6 Drury, Kevin                 SALISBURY-MD         1:15.81    1:15.58  
                  35.45     1:15.58 (40.13)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WASHINGTON COLLEGE-MD  'A'                             NT    1:55.81   11  
     1) Portmann, Julia                 2) Gaze, Mackenzie                
     3) Schmittle, Anna                 4) Gorman, Katie                  
                  30.22       59.12 (28.90)     1:28.22 (29.10)     1:55.81 (27.59)
  2 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'A'                           NT    1:57.38    4  
     1) Snow, Maddie                    2) Marders, Nikky                 
     3) Baldinazzo, Bizu                4) Tinus, Madison                 
                  30.07     1:01.03 (30.96)     1:29.79 (28.76)     1:57.38 (27.59)
  3 WASHINGTON COLLEGE-MD  'B'                             NT    1:59.52    2  
     1) Quade, Savannah                 2) Sanders, Alison                
     3) Silber, Emma                    4) Reigel, Bailey                 
                  30.43     1:00.68 (30.25)     1:30.74 (30.06)     1:59.52 (28.78)
  4 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'B'                           NT    2:02.31  
     1) Schlegel, Hannah                2) Wilson, Stephanie              
     3) Schiefer, Kailey                4) Mesmer, Shannon                
                  29.98     1:00.54 (30.56)     1:31.03 (30.49)     2:02.31 (31.28)
  5 WASHINGTON COLLEGE-MD  'C'                             NT    2:05.86  
     1) Farrington, Emelie              2) Reynoso-Zimmerer, Ana          
     3) Adourian, Maija                 4) Morrissette, Maddie            
                  32.97     1:03.76 (30.79)     1:34.61 (30.85)     2:05.86 (31.25)
  6 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'C'                           NT    2:10.36  
     1) Kozorosky, Paulina              2) Edsall, Olivia                 
     3) Cohen, Bryia                    4) Clark, Brie                    
                  32.07     1:05.48 (33.41)     1:38.07 (32.59)     2:10.36 (32.29)
 
Event 22  Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'A'                           NT    1:41.50   11  
     1) Ward, Andrew                    2) Maggio, Tyler                  
     3) Johnston, Conor                 4) Blazer, Jake                   
                  25.29       50.99 (25.70)     1:16.92 (25.93)     1:41.50 (24.58)
  2 WASHINGTON COLLEGE-MD  'A'                             NT    1:41.80    4  
     1) Kovacs, Jared                   2) Weiler, Cody                   
     3) Rovansek, David                 4) Mackenzie, Kevin               
                  27.73       51.41 (23.68)     1:16.75 (25.34)     1:41.80 (25.05)
  3 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'B'                           NT    1:47.83    2  
     1) Wood, Jeff                      2) Martin, Brenden                
     3) Boulware, Alec                  4) Arcidiacono, Stephen           
                  28.08       54.30 (26.22)     1:21.32 (27.02)     1:47.83 (26.51)
  4 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'C'                           NT    1:49.73  
     1) James, Bill                     2) Carins, David                  
     3) Burke, Keaton                   4) Drury, Kevin                   
                  27.22       55.98 (28.76)     1:23.24 (27.26)     1:49.73 (26.49)
  5 WASHINGTON COLLEGE-MD  'B'                             NT    1:51.78  
     1) Sabo, Alex                      2) Furman, Danny                  
     3) March, Brannon                  4) Jones, Brendan                 
                  27.73       56.55 (28.82)     1:25.50 (28.95)     1:51.78 (26.28)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. Washington College                  138   2. Salisbury University                 67
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                     
 
  1. Washington College                  110   2. Salisbury University                 95

View: Mobile | Desktop