2015-16 Salisbury University Men's Track & Field Roster

Cl. Hometown/High School
Matthew Adedeji full bio Matthew Adedeji Events: Jumps Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Clarksburg, Md. / Clarksburg
Carmelo Barresi full bio Carmelo Barresi Events: Sprint / Relays Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Baltimore, Md. / Archbishop Curley
Robbie Calloway full bio Robbie Calloway Events: Distance Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Goldsboro, Md. / North Caroline
Luke Campbell full bio Luke Campbell Events: Sprints / Relays Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Brunswick, Md. / Brunswick
Alieu Cole full bio Alieu Cole Events: Sprints Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Silver Spring, Md / John F. Kennedy
Justin DeJausserand full bio Justin DeJausserand Events: Distance Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Waldorf, Md. / North Point
Duncan Ferrin full bio Duncan Ferrin Events: Throws Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Mt. Airy, Md. / Century
Will Fountain full bio Will Fountain Events: Jumps Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Edgewater, Md. / South River
Josh Hall full bio Josh Hall Events: Distance Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Waldorf, Md. / Westlake
Eric Halton full bio Eric Halton Events: Sprints Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Hockessin, Del. / Alexis I. Dupont
Graham Hensley full bio Graham Hensley Events: Throws Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Monkton, Md. / Hereford
Connor Hesselbirg full bio Connor Hesselbirg Events: Distance Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Kings Park, N.Y. / Kings Park
Matt Hoerr full bio Matt Hoerr Events: Distance Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Bel Air, Md. / C. Milton Wright
Bryan Howell full bio Bryan Howell Events: Sprints Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Towson, Md. / Loch Raven
Billy Kirk full bio Billy Kirk Events: Distance Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Rockville, Md. / Rockville
Carlos Likins full bio Carlos Likins Events: Throws Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: La Plata, Md. / Thomas Stone
Dylan Lucas full bio Dylan Lucas Events: Sprint / Relays Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Hebron, Md. / Mardela
Jerel Madison full bio Jerel Madison Events: Sprints Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: New Windsor, Md. / Hagerstown
George Martinez full bio George Martinez Events: Distance Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Frederick, Md. / Frederick
Conner Masteran full bio Conner Masteran Events: Distance Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Hampstead, Md. / North Carroll
Jack McCloskey full bio Jack McCloskey Events: Sprints Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Clarksburg, Md. / Clarksburg
Tom McIntyre full bio Tom McIntyre Events: Distance Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Germantown, Md. / Georgetown Prep
Ben Meister full bio Ben Meister Events: Distance Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Pasadena, Md. / Chesapeake
Michael Milleman full bio Michael Milleman Events: Throws Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Toms River, N.J. / Toms River
Malcolm Milton full bio Malcolm Milton Events: Distance Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Baltimore, Md. / Western Tech
Justin Moultrie full bio Justin Moultrie Events: Sprints Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Essex, Md. / Archbishop Curley
Ryan Pappas full bio Ryan Pappas Events: Jumps Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Brielle, N.J. / Manasquan
Emmanuel Porquin full bio Emmanuel Porquin Events: Distance Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Rockville, Md. / Richard Montgomery
Zach Schmelz full bio Zach Schmelz Events: Sprints Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Newark, Del. / St. Mark's
River Souder full bio River Souder Events: Jumps Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Pasadena, Md. / Chesapeake
Dan Stretz full bio Dan Stretz Events: Distance Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Sachem, N.Y. / Sachem North
Matthew Toth full bio Matthew Toth Events: Sprints / Relays Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Hagerstown, Md. / North Hagerstown
Andrew Volz full bio Andrew Volz Events: Throws Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Hagerstown, Md. / South Hagerstown
Jarrell Young full bio Jarrell Young Events: Sprints / Relays Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: New Castle, Del. / St. Mark's

2015-16 Salisbury University Women's Track & Field Roster

Cl. Hometown/High School
Rachel Bakewell full bio Rachel Bakewell Events: Sprints Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Elizabeth, Pa. / Elizabeth Forward
Chanel Beaudoin full bio Chanel Beaudoin Events: Sprints Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Upper Malboro, Md. / CH Flowers
Stephanie Bidle full bio Stephanie Bidle Events: Sprints / Relays Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Middletown, Md. / Middletown
Jill Ciritella full bio Jill Ciritella Events: Distance Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Wilmington, Del. / Pauda Academy
Sierra Crist full bio Sierra Crist Events: Jumps Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: West Grove, Pa. / Avon Grove
Amanda Ellen full bio Amanda Ellen Events: Jumps Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Franklinville, N.J. / Delsea
Jamie Farley full bio Jamie Farley Events: Distance Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Mt. Airy, Md. / Oakdale
Kate Forte full bio Kate Forte Events: Throws Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Cinnaminson, N.J. / Cinnaminson
Shannon Gilligan full bio Shannon Gilligan Events: Throws Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Stratford, N.J. / Sterling
Erica Hall full bio Erica Hall Events: Distance Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Church Hill, Md. / Queen Anne's
Fiona Halloran full bio Fiona Halloran Events: Distance Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Phoenixville, Pa. / Phoenixville
Kaitlin Isabell full bio Kaitlin Isabell Events: Jumps Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Baltimore, Md. / Sparrows Point
Ashley Jackson full bio Ashley Jackson Events: Jumps Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Elkton, Md. / Bohemia Manor
Tess Johnson full bio Tess Johnson Events: Jumps Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Mt. Airy, Md. / Linganore
Kathy Kammerer full bio Kathy Kammerer Events: Jumps Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Bel Air, Md. / C. Milton Wright
Alexis Kent full bio Alexis Kent Events: Jumps Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Salisbury, Md. / Parkside
Jessica Lane full bio Jessica Lane Events: Distance Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: New Market, Md. / Oakdale
Emily Langsdorf full bio Emily Langsdorf Events: Sprints Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Robbinsville, N.J. / Robbinsville
Kelsey Larger full bio Kelsey Larger Events: Sprints / Relays Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Salisbury, Md. / James M. Bennett
Ashley Luton full bio Ashley Luton Events: Sprints Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: La Plata, Md. / La Plata
Meghan McGowan full bio Meghan McGowan Events: Jumps Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Odenton, Md. / Arundel
Sierra Montz full bio Sierra Montz Events: Sprints Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Perryville, Md. / Perryville
Taylor Nantz full bio Taylor Nantz Events: Distance Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Kingsville, Md. / Notre Dame Prep
Abby Richards full bio Abby Richards Events: Sprints / Relays Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Seven Valleys, Pa. / Spring Grove
Alison Schwartz full bio Alison Schwartz Events: Distance Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Phoenix, Md. / Dulaney
Jacqueline Seymour full bio Jacqueline Seymour Events: Jumps Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Fairfield, Conn. / Fairfield
Breanna Sherman full bio Breanna Sherman Events: Sprints Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: White Plains, Md. / North Point
Meghan Smith full bio Meghan Smith Events: Sprints Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Laurel, Md. / Reservior
Carly Sniffen full bio Carly Sniffen Events: Distance Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Phoenix, Md. / Dulaney
Emily Sperling full bio Emily Sperling Events: Distance Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Woodbine, Md. / Century
Sarah Taylor full bio Sarah Taylor Events: Jumps Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Pasadena, Md. / Chesapeake
Delaney Tregoning full bio Delaney Tregoning Events: Jumps Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Frederick, Md. / Linganore
Kylie Vogelsang full bio Kylie Vogelsang Events: Throws Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Salisbury, Md. / James M. Bennett

Head Coach: Jim Jones (17th season)
Assistant Coach: Bruce Wilson (Jumps)
Assistant Coach: Eric Price (Throws)
Assistant Coach: Jacquis McCray (Sprints)
Assistant Coach: Maura Burke (Jumps/Multi Events)
Assistant Coach: Sadie Mangold (Throws)
Assistant Coach: Dylan Burkett (Throws)
Assistant Coach: Nick Hanifee (Distance)
Assistant Coach: Drew Landgren (Distance)
Assistant Coach: Brad Hollowell (Pole Vault)

View: Mobile | Desktop