Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2018 08:07 PM
      2018 CAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/4/2018 to 5/5/2018      
                      Salisbury University Track Stadium                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Truesdel, Kayla           SR Frostburg St           12.16      12.56Q -3.4  2 
  2 Sloboh, Evelina           SO Wesley                 12.36      12.79Q -3.5  1 
  3 Ebinama, Glory            JR Salisbury              12.49      12.59q -3.4  2 
  4 Foster, Maysha            FR Wesley                 12.66      12.73q -3.4  2 
  5 Taylor, Rakiya            FR Wesley                 12.44      12.82q -3.5  1 
  6 Isabell, Kaitlin          SR Salisbury              13.09      12.83q -3.5  1 
  7 Andrewlevich, Erin        SO Mary Washing           12.58      12.91q -3.4  2 
  8 Artis, Briana             JR Wesley                 13.12      13.03q -3.5  1 
  9 Reason, Gabbriell         SO Frostburg St           12.66      13.05  -3.5  1 
 10 Moore, Janel              SR Mary Washing           12.62      13.06  -3.5  1 
 11 Gillcrist, Georgia        SO York (Pa.)             12.74      13.24  -3.4  2 
 12 Cherikos, Angie           FR Mary Washing           13.14      13.31  -3.4  2 
 13 Lucas, Nina               SO Christopher            13.38      13.33  -3.5  1 
 14 Hale, Kyra                FR Southern Vir           13.48      13.65  -3.5  1 
 15 Horsley, Quintasia        SO Mary Washing           13.17      13.69  -3.4  2 
 16 Llamas, Nancy             FR York (Pa.)             14.81      15.07  -3.4  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ebinama, Glory            JR Salisbury              25.34      25.47Q -3.0  1 
  2 Taylor, Rakiya            FR Wesley                 25.73      26.06Q -4.6  2 
  3 Truesdel, Kayla           SR Frostburg St           25.38      25.99q -3.0  1 
  4 Sloboh, Evelina           SO Wesley                 25.80      26.21q -3.0  1 
  5 Foster, Maysha            FR Wesley                 25.88      26.34q -3.0  1 
  6 Andrewlevich, Erin        SO Mary Washing           25.72      26.47q -4.6  2 
  7 Farley, Jamie             JR Salisbury              25.13      26.53q -4.6  2 
  8 Gillcrist, Georgia        SO York (Pa.)             26.45      26.66q -3.0  1 
  9 Artis, Briana             JR Wesley                 26.06      26.81  -4.6  2 
 10 Logan, Destiny            SR Frostburg St           26.50      26.94  -3.0  1 
 11 Reason, Gabbriell         SO Frostburg St           26.77      26.99  -4.6  2 
 12 Moore, Janel              SR Mary Washing           26.18      27.09  -4.6  2 
 13 Cherikos, Angie           FR Mary Washing           27.19      27.86  -4.6  2 
 14 Hale, Kyra                FR Southern Vir           27.35      28.13  -3.0  1 
 15 Fink, Elissa              SR Christopher            30.01      30.27  -3.0  1 
 16 Maloney, McKenna          FR Southern Vir           31.28      32.52  -4.6  2 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Weisbeck, Jillian         JR Mary Washing                   40:00.26   10   
  2 Dickerson, Samantha       SO Christopher                    40:34.45    8   
  3 Howell, Oriana            SR York (Pa.)                     43:10.38    6   
  4 Prye, Natalie             FR Christopher                    43:25.83    5   
  5 Sykes, Abby               FR York (Pa.)                     43:43.79    4   
  6 Swaim, Jillian            SO Salisbury           42:09.91   43:51.14    3   
  7 Hughes, Carly             FR Mary Washing                   43:57.68    2   
  8 Ruckel, Sydney            FR Salisbury                      44:33.31    1   
  9 Massa, Kim                SR York (Pa.)                     44:47.27  
 10 Wasserleben, Nicole       FR York (Pa.)                     46:09.60  
 11 McCurry, Sarah            SO Frostburg St        42:59.76   46:34.44  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morris, Ashley            SR Wesley                 14.95      15.12Q -1.6  2 
  2 Bailey, Taylor            SO Salisbury              15.17      15.63Q -2.3  1 
  3 Bowden, Hannah            JR Christopher            15.57      15.78q -2.3  1 
  4 Hale, Kyra                FR Southern Vir           15.88      15.95q -1.6  2 
  5 Thomas, Shaniel           SO Wesley                 16.19      16.25q -1.6  2 
  6 Plante, Emily             SR York (Pa.)             16.90      16.74q -2.3  1  16.733
  7 Wahlgren, Emily           SO Salisbury              16.77      16.74q -1.6  2  16.739
  8 Robinson, Victoria        FR Wesley                 17.44      16.82q -1.6  2 
  9 Chandler, Angelica        FR Mary Washing           16.24      17.03  -2.3  1 
 10 Lehman, Sarah             FR PSU-Harrisbu           16.33      17.25  -2.3  1 
 11 Estrada, Keileen          SO Frostburg St           16.86      17.33  -2.3  1 
 12 Taylor, Rae Rae           FR PSU-Harrisbu           16.60      17.51  -1.6  2 
 13 Stauffer, Zoe             FR Christopher                       17.86  -2.3  1 
 14 Yoder, Victoria           SO Frostburg St           18.89      19.16  -1.6  2 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dumas, Kyleigh            SO Salisbury              3.66m      3.76m   12-04.00  10   
  2 James, Yamina             SO Mary Washing           3.23m      3.37m   11-00.75   8   
  3 Brownell, Jessica         JR Christopher            2.92m      3.27m   10-08.75   6   
  4 Krutz, Katie              SO York (Pa.)             3.12m     J3.27m   10-08.75   5   
  5 Speas, Alexi              FR Southern Vir           3.33m      3.17m   10-04.75   4   
  6 Miller, Olivia            FR York (Pa.)             3.05m      3.07m   10-00.75   3   
  7 Wyant, Rose               FR Christopher            2.77m      2.97m    9-09.00   2   
  8 Oylear, Alex              FR Mary Washing           2.75m      2.87m    9-05.00   1   
  9 Reeves, Brynne            SO Mary Washing           2.75m     J2.87m    9-05.00 
 10 Barrett, Emma             FR York (Pa.)             2.60m      2.77m    9-01.00 
 11 Beaulieu, Kaitlynn        JR Christopher            2.32m      2.47m    8-01.25 
 -- Ziegler, Kyra             FR Christopher            2.77m         NH            
 -- Goldenberg, Jessica       SO Mary Washing           2.59m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Rae Rae           FR PSU-Harrisbu           5.48m      5.47m   3.8  17-11.50  10   
  2 Lehman, Sarah             FR PSU-Harrisbu           5.65m      5.45m   3.3  17-10.75   8   
  3 Bailey, Taylor            SO Salisbury              5.15m      5.40m   4.1  17-08.75   6   
  4 Horsley, Quintasia        SO Mary Washing           4.98m      5.22m   3.8  17-01.50   5   
  5 Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia    SO Wesley                 5.03m      5.21m   4.5  17-01.25   4   
  6 Bowden, Hannah            JR Christopher            4.94m      5.10m   3.0  16-08.75   3   
  7 Wahlgren, Emily           SO Salisbury              4.89m      5.04m   4.1  16-06.50   2   
  8 Tosi, Kristina            FR Mary Washing           4.81m      5.02m   3.5  16-05.75   1   
  9 Reed, Teyri               FR Wesley                 4.86m      5.00m   4.3  16-05.00 
 10 Rudisel, Alexis           FR Mary Washing           4.70m      4.88m   3.6  16-00.25 
 11 Travers, Paige            FR Christopher            5.20m     J4.88m   4.1  16-00.25 
 12 Taylor, Rakiya            FR Wesley                 4.82m      4.83m   3.8  15-10.25 
 13 Williams, Bethany         FR Salisbury              4.67m      4.78m   3.3  15-08.25 
 14 Yoder, Victoria           SO Frostburg St           4.16m      4.74m   2.9  15-06.75 
 15 Stauffer, Zoe             FR Christopher                       4.72m   3.4  15-06.00 
 16 Clark, Emily              SO York (Pa.)             4.45m      4.64m   3.1  15-02.75 
 17 Robinson, Victoria        FR Wesley                 4.89m      4.59m   2.9  15-00.75 
 18 Maloney, McKenna          FR Southern Vir           4.28m      4.44m   2.7  14-07.00 
 -- Krutz, Katie              SO York (Pa.)             4.51m       FOUL                 
 -- Mulhere, Lindsay          JR Christopher            4.48m       FOUL                 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gorton, Samantha          JR Mary Washing          46.85m     46.95m     154-00  10   
  2 Shoemaker, Hannah         SR Christopher           41.55m     45.42m     149-00   8   
  3 Hasell, Imani             FR Salisbury             42.86m     43.64m     143-02   6   
  4 Beverly, Jourdyn          JR Wesley                43.45m     42.08m     138-01   5   
  5 Van Wie, Holly            JR Frostburg St          42.82m     41.69m     136-09   4   
  6 Anderegg, Isabella        FR Mary Washing          34.94m     41.09m     134-10   3   
  7 Wilson, Bethany           SR Mary Washing          42.69m     40.91m     134-03   2   
  8 Emeigh, Gabby             SO York (Pa.)            41.39m     40.10m     131-07   1   
  9 Fountain, Zekiah          SO Wesley                38.59m     39.35m     129-01 
 10 Johnson, Sarah            JR Christopher           39.65m     39.10m     128-03 
 11 Delker, Lucy              FR York (Pa.)            38.68m     36.11m     118-06 
 12 Woodrum, Jean             FR Mary Washing          37.81m     35.74m     117-03 
 13 Tawney, Keirstin          SO Frostburg St          38.37m     33.69m     110-06 
 13 Hamby, Abrianna           JR PSU-Harrisbu          37.00m     33.69m     110-06 
 15 Fitzwater, Sydney         FR York (Pa.)            37.30m     33.68m     110-06 
 16 Julien, Dalina            SO Salisbury             28.45m     33.06m     108-05 
 17 Saxton, Elaine            SR Frostburg St          32.39m     30.70m     100-09 
 18 Mullen, Julia             FR Salisbury             25.55m     28.52m      93-07 
 19 Nimo, Jamilyn             FR PSU-Harrisbu          27.54m     25.39m      83-04 
 20 Vergara, Jessica          FR PSU-Harrisbu          31.79m     18.12m      59-05 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Rae Rae           FR PSU-Harrisbu          38.10m     35.94m     117-11  10   
  2 Smith, Jackie             FR Mary Washing          36.24m     35.80m     117-05   8   
  3 Emeigh, Gabby             SO York (Pa.)            33.46m     35.13m     115-03   6   
  4 Wilson, Bethany           SR Mary Washing          35.22m     34.80m     114-02   5   
  5 Harris, Zoe               SR Frostburg St          37.88m     34.42m     112-11   4   
  6 Vogle, Cassandra          FR Frostburg St          32.19m     33.34m     109-04   3   
  7 Hair, Rachale             SR PSU-Harrisbu          36.37m     31.88m     104-07   2   
  8 Imler, Alexis             SO PSU-Harrisbu          31.64m     31.43m     103-01   1   
  9 Yoder, Victoria           SO Frostburg St          30.68m     29.76m      97-08 
 10 Woodrum, Jean             FR Mary Washing          26.09m     28.13m      92-03 
 11 Bingaman, Summer          SO Salisbury             33.52m     26.43m      86-08 
 12 Creer, Jesstine           FR Southern Vir          30.20m     25.19m      82-08 
 -- Stauffer, Zoe             FR Christopher           27.86m       FOUL            
 -- Maher, Madeleine          FR Southern Vir          28.34m       FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Greg              SR Wesley                 10.75      11.17Q -3.8  2 
  2 Saulsbury, Christian      FR Wesley                 10.72      11.25Q -1.9  3 
  3 Mundo, Jose               SR Mary Washing           10.88      11.26Q -1.4  1 
  4 Tay, Derek                FR Christopher            11.24      11.31q -1.4  1 
  5 Gaither, Aaron            FR Wesley                 11.10      11.34q -1.9  3 
  6 Heriot, John              FR Wesley                 10.88      11.45q -1.4  1 
  7 Nelson, MJ                SO Southern Vir           11.45      11.48q -1.9  3 
  8 McCloskey, Jack           SR Salisbury              11.04      11.53q -3.8  2 
  9 Johnson, Nicholas         FR Christopher            11.20      11.57  -3.8  2 
 10 Owhe, Josiah              SR PSU-Harrisbu                      11.58  -3.8  2 
 11 Walker, Rashon            FR Christopher            11.24      11.64  -3.8  2 
 12 Adams, Kevon              SO Frostburg St           11.25      11.70  -1.9  3 
 13 Williams, Justin          FR Salisbury              11.21      11.88  -1.4  1 
 14 Sakimura, Tyler           FR Mary Washing           11.67      11.99  -3.8  2 
 15 Weidorfer, Sam            SO York (Pa.)             11.78      12.21  -1.4  1 
 16 Barrie, Idrissa           FR Mary Washing           11.83      12.29  -3.8  2 
 17 Starkey, Josh             SO York (Pa.)             11.79      12.37  -1.4  1 
 18 Ozubu, Keodi              SO PSU-Harrisbu           13.17      13.85  -1.9  3 
 19 Degraw, Nate              FR Southern Vir           12.93      18.29  -1.9  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Cousar, Tysean            FR Wesley                 21.94      22.02Q -3.6  1 
  2 Scott, Ryan               SR Christopher            21.65      22.38Q -3.6  3 
  3 Heriot, John              FR Wesley                 22.11      22.55Q -4.2  2 
  4 Taylor, Greg              SR Wesley                 22.60      22.62q -3.6  1 
  5 Mundo, Jose               SR Mary Washing           22.19      22.66q -3.6  3 
  6 Clayton, Jalil            JR PSU-Harrisbu                      22.67q -3.6  1 
  7 Berry, Brandon            FR Christopher            22.67      22.80q -3.6  1 
  8 McAnulty, Dominic         SR Wesley                 22.40      22.89q -3.6  3 
  9 McCloskey, Jack           SR Salisbury              22.09      23.05  -3.6  1 
 10 Walker, Rashon            FR Christopher            22.50      23.06  -4.2  2 
 11 Nelson, MJ                SO Southern Vir           23.06      23.13  -4.2  2 
 12 Adams, Kevon              SO Frostburg St           23.45      23.51  -3.6  1 
 13 McCarthy, Kevin           SO Frostburg St           23.15      23.55  -3.6  1 
 14 Williams, Justin          FR Salisbury              23.11      23.68  -3.6  3 
 15 Washington, Clayton       FR Frostburg St           23.10      23.74  -3.6  3 
 16 Sakimura, Tyler           FR Mary Washing           23.13      24.07  -4.2  2 
 17 Barrie, Idrissa           FR Mary Washing           24.29      24.68  -3.6  3 
 18 Jackson, Jerome           FR PSU-Harrisbu           24.54      24.85  -3.6  3 
 19 Jones, Porter             FR Southern Vir           23.89      27.87  -4.2  2 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lightbody, Joseph         SO Christopher                    33:06.06   10   
  2 Masteran, Conner          JR Salisbury           32:35.03   33:11.46    8   
  3 O'Neill, Jake             FR York (Pa.)          32:50.61   33:47.69    6   
  4 Kimbell, Mason            FR Salisbury           33:52.81   33:50.08    5   
  5 MacGibbon, Andy           SR York (Pa.)          32:45.88   33:51.40    4   
  6 Jones, Kevin              SR Mary Washing                   34:29.17    3   
  7 Zubrzycki, Matthew        JR York (Pa.)          33:39.92   35:05.67    2   
  8 Clark, Braxton            FR Frostburg St                   35:14.91    1   
  9 Pfohl, Kyle               JR Mary Washing                   36:04.27  
 10 Boegner, Dane             SR Christopher         32:44.54   36:21.61  
 11 Wood, Charles             SO York (Pa.)          33:42.34   37:04.74  
 12 Whitley, Matthew          JR Frostburg St        36:39.22   37:04.88  
 13 Wahls, Benjamin           SR Christopher         34:41.67   37:45.29  
 14 Mandile, Dominic          FR Frostburg St        37:55.82   41:52.99  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Attoh-Okine, Roland       SR Wesley                 14.53      14.82Q -2.2  1 
  2 Scott, Ryan               SR Christopher            14.48      15.07Q -2.0  2 
  3 Clayton, Jalil            JR PSU-Harrisbu           14.76      15.02q -2.2  1 
  4 Folli, Lewis              SR Christopher            15.03      15.12q -2.0  2 
  5 Toppin, Myles             FR Wesley                 15.60      16.05q -2.2  1 
  6 Sutliff, Hunter           SR Christopher            15.98      16.29q -2.2  1 
  7 Nerdin, Zach              SO Southern Vir           16.38      16.79q -2.0  2 
  8 Akers, Samuel             FR Christopher            17.81      17.16q -2.2  1 
  9 Robinson, Matthew         JR Frostburg St           16.69      17.23  -2.0  2 
 -- Freeman, Javonte'         FR Wesley                 14.82        DNF  -2.0  2 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pedin, Allan              FR Christopher            4.10m      4.36m   14-03.50  10   
  2 Leasure, Greg             FR Salisbury              4.10m      4.26m   13-11.75   8   
  3 Garrett, Dylon            JR Mary Washing           4.24m      4.16m   13-07.75   6   
  4 Rodrigues, Darris         SR York (Pa.)             4.05m      3.96m   12-11.75   5   
  5 Bethea, Jeremiah          FR Christopher            4.11m     J3.96m   12-11.75   3.50
  5 Joseph, Trevor            FR York (Pa.)             4.05m     J3.96m   12-11.75   3.50
  7 Tocket, Brandon           JR York (Pa.)             3.70m     J3.96m   12-11.75   2   
  8 Richardson, Michael       SO York (Pa.)             4.05m      3.81m   12-06.00   1   
  9 Nguyen, Duy               SO Mary Washing           3.85m      3.66m   12-00.00 
 10 Vincent, Christopher      FR Christopher            3.96m     J3.66m   12-00.00 
 11 Nugent, Adam              JR Mary Washing           3.70m      3.51m   11-06.25 
 12 Hall, Alex                SO Salisbury              3.96m      3.36m   11-00.25 
 13 Martin, Steven            FR Christopher            3.35m     J3.36m   11-00.25 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Walton, Rajai             FR Mary Washing           6.99m      7.24m   3.4  23-09.00  10   
  2 Harris-Winbush, Daquay    SO Wesley                 6.23m      7.20m   3.5  23-07.50   8   
  3 Mundo, Jose               SR Mary Washing           6.37m      7.00m   3.6  22-11.75   6   
  4 McInnis, Jeffrey          SO Salisbury              6.90m      6.97m   2.2  22-10.50   5   
  5 White, Alex               SO PSU-Harrisbu           7.26m      6.96m   3.5  22-10.00   4   
  6 Toppin, Myles             FR Wesley                 6.63m      6.91m   2.8  22-08.00   3   
  7 Beckett-Simms, Donovan    FR Salisbury              6.35m      6.90m   4.0  22-07.75   2   
  8 Leby, Chis                SO Salisbury              6.50m      6.65m   3.3  21-10.00   1   
  9 Adedeji, Matthew          SR Salisbury              6.41m      6.51m   3.6  21-04.25 
 10 Owhe, Josiah              SR PSU-Harrisbu           6.94m      6.35m   2.4  20-10.00 
 11 Adams, Kevon              SO Frostburg St           6.57m      6.30m   3.3  20-08.00 
 12 Johnson, Tre'             FR Wesley                 6.12m      6.19m   2.5  20-03.75 
 13 Novak, James              SR York (Pa.)             5.97m      5.94m   3.5  19-06.00 
 14 Thompson, Rodeo           SO PSU-Harrisbu           6.69m      5.89m   3.9  19-04.00 
 15 Nelson, Shamar            JR Frostburg St           7.08m      5.85m   3.1  19-02.50 
 16 Morrison, Jake            FR Southern Vir           6.08m      5.75m   2.5  18-10.50 
 -- Tay, Derek                FR Christopher            6.21m       FOUL                 
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ferrin, Duncan            SR Salisbury             58.32m     57.09m     187-04  10   
  2 Hayes, Legend             SR Christopher           53.56m     48.82m     160-02   8   
  3 Kerns, John               SO Frostburg St          49.63m     48.47m     159-00   6   
  4 Harley, Michael           SR Frostburg St          45.34m     46.00m     150-11   5   
  5 Smith, Ripken             JR Mary Washing          45.64m     45.88m     150-06   4   
  6 Bazan Alfaro, Carlos      JR Christopher           40.20m     42.00m     137-09   3   
  7 Robertson, Robert         SO Mary Washing          43.08m     41.16m     135-00   2   
  8 Yon, Cameron              JR PSU-Harrisbu          40.98m     41.01m     134-06   1   
  9 Weyant, Lars              FR PSU-Harrisbu          38.57m     38.56m     126-06 
 10 Pope, Paul                JR York (Pa.)            34.23m     36.17m     118-08 
 11 Whetstone, Gregory        SO Frostburg St          36.85m     35.90m     117-09 
 12 Johnson, Samuel           FR Christopher           37.25m     33.03m     108-04 
 -- Forjan, Daniel            SR Mary Washing          44.60m       FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Blasko, Derek             JR Southern Vir          52.32m     56.65m     185-10  10   
  2 Rebarchak, Joseph         SO PSU-Harrisbu          57.34m     54.28m     178-01   8   
  3 Millemann, Mike           JR Salisbury             53.11m     53.94m     177-00   6   
  4 Naill, James              SO Frostburg St          51.61m     52.31m     171-07   5   
  5 Cowgill, Justin           SO Wesley                47.53m     47.19m     154-10   4   
  6 Forster, Bradley          JR Frostburg St          44.57m     45.98m     150-10   3   
  7 Smith, Ripken             JR Mary Washing          44.99m     39.11m     128-04   2   
  8 Sanders, D'Shon           FR Wesley                29.76m     35.01m     114-10   1   
  9 Haber, Alexander          FR Wesley                26.81m     29.11m      95-06 
 -- Micozzi, Mike             SO Salisbury             53.89m       FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mary Washington             55        2) Christopher Newport        32   
    3) PSU-Harrisburg              31        4) Salisbury                  28   
    5) York (Pa.)                  25        6) Frostburg State            11   
    7) Wesley                       9        8) Southern Virginia           4   
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Salisbury                   45        2) Christopher Newport        34.50
    3) Mary Washington             33        4) York (Pa.)                 23.50
    5) Frostburg State             20        6) Wesley                     16   
    7) PSU-Harrisburg              13        8) Southern Virginia          10   

View: Mobile | Desktop