Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   2019 Eastern Shore Challenge - 4/13/2019                    
                            @ Salisbury University                             
                      Salisbury University Track Stadium                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bowra, Shaneika           SR District of            12.36      12.30  -0.1  4 
  2 Rose, Andriene            SR Delaware               12.21      12.37  -0.1  4 
  3 Pinkney, Isis             SR Delaware               12.10      12.58  -0.1  4 
  4 Ebinama, Glory            SR Salisbury              12.31      12.60  -0.1  4 
  5 Lynn, Ayanna              SO Maryland-Eas           12.41      12.63  -0.1  4 
  6 Cook, Kayla               FR Goldey-Beaco           13.05      12.66  -0.3  3 
  7 Rochester, Danielle       FR Delaware               12.46      12.69  -0.3  3 
  8 English, Naomi            FR Maryland-Eas                      12.80  -1.6  2 
  9 McLean, Patricia          FR District of            12.94      12.92  -0.3  3 
 10 Macklin, T'Keyah          SO Delaware Sta           12.78      13.09  -0.3  3 
 11 Luton, Ashley             SR Salisbury              12.84      13.11  -0.3  3 
 12 Shittu, Attinuke          FR Maryland-Eas                      13.20  -1.6  2 
 13 Taylor, Rakiya            SO Wesley                 12.29      13.25  -0.1  4 
 14 Mitchell, Lauren          FR Maryland-Eas                      13.57  -1.6  2 
 15 Harris, Shannon           SO Virginia Wes           13.32      13.58  -0.3  3 
 16 Hollis, Asia              FR Goldey-Beaco           13.59      13.65  -1.6  2 
 17 Robinson, Tiajah          SO Delaware Sta           14.33      14.18  -1.6  2 
 18 Jenkins, Emma             SO Christopher                       14.43  -1.2  1 
 19 Cheriza, Alexia           FR Goldey-Beaco                      14.80  -1.6  2 
 20 Banks, Bernice            FR Goldey-Beaco                      15.01  -1.6  2 
 21 Skrzypczynska, Joanna     FR District of                       15.10  -1.2  1 
 22 Parn, Simone              SO District of                       15.17  -1.6  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Bowra, Shaneika           SR District of            25.31      25.56  +0.0  5 
  2 Rose, Andriene            SR Delaware               25.15      25.58  +0.0  5 
  3 Farley, Jamie             SR Salisbury              25.13      25.77  +0.0  5 
  4 Ebinama, Glory            SR Salisbury              25.10      25.88  +0.0  5 
  5 Lynn, Ayanna              SO Maryland-Eas           25.70      25.90  +0.0  4 
  6 Rose, Shanise             FR District of            27.06      26.14  +0.0  2 
  7 Cook, Kayla               FR Goldey-Beaco           26.16      26.18  +0.0  4 
  8 Foster, Maysha            SO Wesley                 25.88      26.21  +0.0  4 
  9 Armor, Alyssa             FR Delaware               26.23      26.31  +0.0  4 
 10 Cropper, Christina        SO Maryland-Eas           25.61      26.37  +0.0  5 
 11 Macklin, T'Keyah          SO Delaware Sta           26.92      26.51  -0.4  3 
 12 Luton, Ashley             SR Salisbury              26.85      26.53  -0.4  3 
 13 Mitchell, Lauren          FR Maryland-Eas           26.65      26.64  +0.0  4 
 14 Rishell, Caitlyn          JR Salisbury              26.80      26.66  -0.4  3  26.651
 15 Jackson, Nailah           FR Delaware               27.20      26.66  +0.0  2  26.658
 16 Goncerz, Olivia           SR Delaware               26.00      26.72  +0.0  4  26.716
 17 McLean, Patricia          FR District of            26.72      26.72  -0.4  3  26.720
 18 Speranza, Gianna          SO Ursinus                26.99      27.21  -0.4  3 
 19 Harris, Shannon           SO Virginia Wes           26.72      27.24  -0.4  3 
 20 Meier, Alicia             JR Salisbury              27.36      27.36  +0.0  2 
 21 DeSantis, Adrianna        FR Christopher            27.20      27.66  +0.0  2 
 22 Shittu, Attinuke          FR Maryland-Eas           27.59      27.72  +0.0  2 
 23 Sykes-Davis, Shawnae      FR Goldey-Beaco           28.60      27.87  -0.1  1 
 24 Rodebaugh, Molly          SO Ursinus                28.32      27.98  -0.1  1 
 25 Harris, Kayla             JR Delaware Sta           27.43      27.99  +0.0  2 
 26 Coleman, Michela          FR Ursinus                26.93      28.17  -0.4  3 
 27 Pinkney, Isis             SR Delaware               25.16      28.90  +0.0  5 
 28 Hollis, Asia              FR Goldey-Beaco           28.78      29.19  -0.1  1 
 29 Blanding, Peyton          FR Christopher            30.51      31.21  -0.1  1 
 30 Scholefield, Grace        FR Christopher            31.63      32.06  -0.1  1 
 31 Ahouti, Bosson-Sora       SO District of            36.70      35.89  -0.1  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Farley, Jamie             SR Salisbury              57.11      56.74   4 
  2 Scott, Halima             FR Delaware               56.20      57.17   4 
  3 Stovall, Sydni            SO Delaware               57.03      57.21   4 
  4 Khoury, Nadia             SR Delaware               56.56      58.10   4 
  5 Bendolph, Jeanette        SR Delaware               58.28      58.94   4 
  6 Roberts, Cierra           JR District of            59.23      59.29   3 
  7 Rishell, Caitlyn          JR Salisbury              58.63      59.47   3 
  8 Meier, Alicia             JR Salisbury              59.80      59.67   3 
  9 Starnes, Kai              SO Delaware               58.00    1:00.10   4 
 10 Jones, Amirah             JR Maryland-Eas         1:02.50    1:00.37   2 
 11 Artis, Briana             SR Wesley                 59.04    1:01.10   3 
 12 Dorn, Tishana             SO District of          1:02.95    1:01.48   2 
 13 Mitchell, Lauren          FR Maryland-Eas         1:00.77    1:01.67   3 
 14 Dollins, Alizae           SR Virginia Wes         1:00.72    1:02.67   3 
 15 Harris, Kayla             JR Delaware Sta         1:02.24    1:02.74   2 
 16 Dozier, Aisha             SO District of          1:02.01    1:03.22   2 
 17 Davis, Cydney             JR Delaware Sta           59.72    1:03.53   3 
 18 Crocker, Niya             FR Virginia Wes         1:06.68    1:04.98   1 
 19 Durrwachter, Neve         FR Ursinus              1:04.00    1:05.91   1 
 20 Wilson, Ashley            JR Delaware Sta         1:04.43    1:07.13   1 
 21 Woods, Briyanna           SO Wesley                 57.63    1:09.40   4 
 22 Jones, Cara               FR Goldey-Beaco         1:10.17    1:10.23   1 
 23 Scholefield, Grace        FR Christopher          1:10.72    1:10.75   1 
 -- Duncan, Temera            JR District of            58.46        DNF   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Quinonero, Neus           SR Maryland-Eas         2:10.72    2:17.68   3 
  2 McCloskey, Alyssa         FR Salisbury            2:18.77    2:18.10   3 
  3 Gasser, Brittany          FR Ursinus              2:17.20    2:18.92   3 
  4 Krcik, Arianna            FR Maryland-Eas         2:20.34    2:19.05   3 
  5 McCloskey, Shea           JR Salisbury            2:18.93    2:20.34   3 
  6 Okafor, Sylvia            JR Delaware Sta         2:20.84    2:20.47   3 
  7 Harding, Jessica          SO Delaware             2:25.10    2:22.37   2 
  8 Funk, Logan               FR Christopher          2:26.05    2:23.93   2 
  9 Ancalmo, Juliana          FR Salisbury            2:22.75    2:24.76   3 
 10 Capparell, Tina           FR Delaware             2:24.07    2:26.50   2 
 11 Zodl, Lauren              SR Delaware             2:26.47    2:28.23   2 
 12 Kyeadea-Amponsah, Maame   SR Delaware                        2:30.06   1 
 13 Wooten, Nikyia            FR Maryland-Eas         2:29.79    2:32.19   2 
 14 Woods, Shannon            JR Christopher          2:26.82    2:33.45   2 
 15 Hankins, Jontae           JR Wesley               2:38.93    2:37.27   1 
 16 Foianini, Liana           SO Salisbury            2:30.72    2:37.31   2 
 17 Steele, Meredith          SO Ursinus              2:35.63    2:38.57   1 
 18 Murray, Briana            FR Salisbury            2:35.00    2:38.78   2 
 19 Williams, Courtney        SO Wesley               2:52.85    2:51.01   1 
 20 James, Jocelin            JR Virginia Wes         3:05.34    3:12.49   1 
 21 Norman, Krystal           FR Virginia Wes         3:52.12    3:57.33   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quinonero, Neus           SR Maryland-Eas         4:39.64    4:39.59  
  2 Capparell, Tina           FR Delaware             4:45.19    4:47.72  
  3 Zodl, Lauren              SR Delaware             4:48.67    4:54.13  
  4 Kaminski, Analise         JR Delaware             4:51.51    4:55.22  
  5 Hyde, Kellie              SO Christopher          4:51.89    4:55.71  
  6 Ardrey, Kaitlyn           FR Christopher          5:03.66    5:00.89  
  7 Wooten, Nikyia            FR Maryland-Eas         4:59.49    5:01.45  
  8 Woods, Shannon            JR Christopher          5:05.79    5:04.56  
  9 Dailey, Kathleen          SR Delaware             4:59.11    5:09.95  
 10 Jones, Cara               FR Goldey-Beaco         5:34.14    5:30.43  
 11 Kipyego, Fancy            FR Maryland-Eas         5:59.77    5:31.62  
 12 Kilvington, Aleksey       FR Goldey-Beaco         5:46.33    5:39.23  
 13 Kinka, Destiny            FR Virginia Wes         5:57.21    6:03.35  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chemutai, Mercy           FR Maryland-Eas        18:39.25   18:40.50  
  2 Sturm, Christine          JR Salisbury           19:30.00   19:12.66  
  3 Ruckel, Sydney            SO Salisbury           18:56.78   19:20.03  
  4 Potter, Abby              JR Salisbury           18:56.63   19:33.89  
  5 Sniffen, Carly            SR Salisbury           19:45.00   19:43.54  
  6 Rosikon, Katarzyna        JR Delaware Sta        18:39.85   19:55.71  
  7 Ralston, Magdalena        FR Christopher         19:37.16   20:10.19  
  8 Hogg, Isabel              FR Christopher         20:21.29   20:51.82  
  9 Delgado, Brittany         FR Goldey-Beaco        23:49.44   22:57.90  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 McGrath, Carlyn           SR Delaware               14.34      14.65  -1.7  2 
  2 Jenkins, Jashella         SO Delaware Sta           14.09      14.83  -1.7  2 
  3 Goncerz, Olivia           SR Delaware               14.46      14.87  -1.7  2 
  4 Bowden, Hannah            SR Christopher            14.86      15.37  -1.7  2 
  5 Igwebuike, Precious       JR Delaware Sta           14.46      15.39  -1.7  2 
  6 Rose, Shanise             FR District of            15.76      15.42  -1.7  2 
  7 McCaskill, Ahnrea         SO Delaware Sta           15.34      15.48  -1.7  2 
  8 Robinson, Victoria        SO Wesley                 16.46      16.37  -1.3  1 
  9 Murtha, Riley             FR Delaware               16.33      16.73  -1.3  1  16.724
 10 Cuomo, Rosie              FR Ursinus                16.46      16.73  -1.3  1  16.727
 11 Thomas, Shaniel           JR Wesley                 15.92      16.75  -1.7  2 
 12 Stauffer, Zoe             SO Christopher            17.35      17.09  -1.3  1 
 13 James, Chelsey            FR Goldey-Beaco           18.16      17.81  -1.3  1 
 14 Janotti, Sofia            JR Delaware               16.10      18.35  -1.3  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cintron, Taliah           SO Delaware             1:02.50    1:01.51   2 
  2 Pettipaw, Carly           SR Delaware             1:01.14    1:02.72   2 
  3 Hibbert, Shannell         JR District of          1:06.19    1:06.32   2 
  4 Washington, Kwonsha       SR Virginia Wes         1:04.02    1:06.46   2 
  5 Hairston, Ti'Aira         SO Salisbury                       1:08.96   1 
  6 Pitt, Janae               SO Delaware Sta         1:03.51    1:09.08   2 
  7 Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia    JR Wesley               1:09.63    1:10.09   1 
  8 Cruz, Sierra              JR Delaware Sta         1:15.69    1:10.54   1 
  9 Roney, Jessica            SO Maryland-Eas         1:04.02    1:11.13   2 
 10 Moreau, Shyla             FR Maryland-Eas         1:13.52    1:12.38   1 
 11 Robinson, Victoria        SO Wesley               1:08.64    1:14.92   1 
 12 Sykes-Davis, Shawnae      FR Goldey-Beaco         1:15.14    1:17.42   1 
 -- Shelton, Donyae           SO Delaware Sta         1:07.76         FS   2 
 -- Thomas, Shaniel           JR Wesley               1:07.78        DNF   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Side, Samantha            FR Delaware            11:48.67   11:47.83  
  2 Odom, Mandy               FR Delaware            11:55.54   12:11.71  
  3 Hankins, Jontae           JR Wesley              13:27.32   12:51.42  
 -- Palese, Stephanie         JR Delaware            11:24.83        DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Delaware  'A'                                       46.99      47.11   2 
     1) Rose, Andriene SR               2) Pinkney, Isis SR               
     3) Leaks, Roshelle FR              4) Scott, Halima FR               
  2 District of Columbia  'A'                           47.17      47.51   2 
     1) Rose, Shanise FR                2) Roberts, Cierra JR             
     3) Hibbert, Shannell JR            4) Bowra, Shaneika SR             
  3 Salisbury  'A'                                      49.18      48.42   2 
     1) Meier, Alicia JR                2) Ebinama, Glory SR              
     3) Farley, Jamie SR                4) Luton, Ashley SR               
  4 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                         46.55      48.59   2 
     1) English, Naomi FR               2) Lynn, Ayanna SO                
     3) Shittu, Attinuke FR             4) Cropper, Christina SO          
  5 Delaware State  'A'                                 47.39      49.05   2 
     1) McCaskill, Ahnrea SO            2) Harpe, Lakendra FR             
     3) Macklin, T'Keyah SO             4) Shelton, Donyae SO             
  6 Wesley  'A'                                         46.58      49.16   2 
     1) Sloboh, Evelina JR              2) Foster, Maysha SO              
     3) Artis, Briana SR                4) Taylor, Rakiya SO              
  7 Delaware  'B'                                       46.99     x49.32   2 
     1) Farquharson, Khamoy FR          2) Rochester, Danielle FR         
     3) Jackson, Nailah FR              4) Armor, Alyssa FR               
  8 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                              49.23      49.87   1 
     1) Washington, Kwonsha SR          2) Harris, Shannon SO             
     3) Caple, Terra JR                 4) Dollins, Alizae SR             
  9 Ursinus  'A'                                        50.24      49.92   1 
     1) Speranza, Gianna SO             2) Coleman, Rachel SO             
     3) Rodebaugh, Molly SO             4) Hunt, Kate FR                  
 10 Christopher Newport  'A'                            49.50      52.14   1 
     1) Neston, Victoria JR             2) DeSantis, Adrianna FR          
     3) Mulhere, Lindsay SR             4) Stauffer, Zoe SO               
 -- Delaware State  'B'                                 47.39        DNF   2 
     1) Harris, Kayla JR                2) Jenkins, Jashella SO           
     3) Igwebuike, Precious JR          4) Davis, Cydney JR               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                       3:42.58    3:57.96  
     1) Lynn, Ayanna SO                 2) English, Naomi FR              
     3) Quinonero, Neus SR              4) Jones, Amirah JR               
  2 District of Columbia  'A'                         3:55.76    4:03.38  
     1) Hibbert, Shannell JR            2) Roberts, Cierra JR             
     3) Dorn, Tishana SO                4) Dozier, Aisha SO               
  3 Salisbury  'A'                                    3:58.47    4:03.85  
     1) Ancalmo, Juliana FR             2) Hairston, Ti'Aira SO           
     3) McCloskey, Shea JR              4) McCloskey, Alyssa FR           
  4 Delaware State  'A'                               3:46.69    4:07.57  
     1) Harpe, Lakendra FR              2) McCaskill, Ahnrea SO           
     3) Jenkins, Jashella SO            4) Davis, Cydney JR               
  5 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'B'                       3:42.58   x4:10.40  
     1) Mitchell, Lauren FR             2) Krcik, Arianna FR              
     3) Wooten, Nikyia FR               4) Roney, Jessica SO              
  6 Ursinus  'A'                                      4:02.36    4:12.43  
     1) Coleman, Rachel SO              2) Hunt, Kate FR                  
     3) Coleman, Michela FR             4) Gasser, Brittany FR            
  7 Delaware State  'B'                               3:46.69   x4:21.07  
     1) Okafor, Sylvia JR               2) Cruz, Sierra JR                
     3) Harris, Kayla JR                4) Pitt, Janae SO                 
  8 Goldey-Beacom  'A'                                5:01.58    4:34.18  
     1) Cook, Kayla FR                  2) Sykes-Davis, Shawnae FR        
     3) Kilvington, Aleksey FR          4) James, Chelsey FR              
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Starnes, Kai              SO Delaware               1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Robinson, Tiajah          SO Delaware Sta           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Howard, Colleen           FR Salisbury              1.60m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Khoury, Nadia             SR Delaware               1.65m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Wahl, Cassandra           JR Delaware                         J1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Janotti, Sofia            JR Delaware               1.54m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 Lovett, Jelisa            FR Maryland-Eas           1.59m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Francis, Janiela          FR Maryland-Eas           1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  9 Helstrom, Lauryn          SO Christopher            1.56m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Bowden, Hannah            SR Christopher            1.58m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 11 McGrath, Carlyn           SR Delaware               1.50m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 12 Stauffer, Zoe             SO Christopher            1.37m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 12 Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia    JR Wesley                 1.25m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 14 Thomas, Shaniel           JR Wesley                 1.34m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Ashley            SR Delaware               4.02m      3.90m   12-09.50 
  2 Dumas, Kyleigh            JR Salisbury              3.76m      3.75m   12-03.50 
  3 Blanding, Peyton          FR Christopher            3.21m      3.30m   10-10.00 
  4 Cohen, Alana              FR Delaware               3.35m      3.15m   10-04.00 
  5 Collier, Alyssa           FR Salisbury              2.90m      2.85m    9-04.25 
  6 Washington, Kwonsha       SR Virginia Wes           2.70m      2.55m    8-04.25 
 -- Mullen, Julia             SO Salisbury              3.11m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           H#
===========================================================================================
  1 Shittu, Attinuke          FR Maryland-Eas                      5.52m   1.4  18-01.50  1 
  2 Cropper, Christina        SO Maryland-Eas           5.63m      5.28m  +0.0  17-04.00  2 
  3 Roberts, Cierra           JR District of            5.61m      5.24m   1.4  17-02.25  2 
  4 Rochester, Danielle       FR Delaware               5.44m      5.17m   2.2  16-11.50  2 
  5 Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia    JR Wesley                 5.29m      5.04m   1.1  16-06.50  2 
  6 Bailey-Hicks, Whitney     FR Delaware               5.41m      5.03m   2.6  16-06.00  2 
  7 Bowden, Hannah            SR Christopher            5.23m      5.02m   0.5  16-05.75  2 
  8 McLean, Patricia          FR District of            5.34m      4.93m   1.1  16-02.25  2 
  9 Reed, Teyri               SO Wesley                 5.00m      4.82m  +0.0  15-09.75  1 
 10 Harris, Kayla             JR Delaware Sta           5.06m     J4.82m   0.8  15-09.75  1 
 11 Robinson, Victoria        SO Wesley                 4.89m      4.72m   1.1  15-06.00  1 
 12 Neston, Victoria          JR Christopher            4.48m      4.61m   0.8  15-01.50  1 
 13 Nicholson, Shakeithia     JR District of            5.09m      4.59m   1.2  15-00.75  2 
 14 James, Chelsey            FR Goldey-Beaco           4.78m      4.56m   1.9  14-11.50  1 
 15 Mulhere, Lindsay          SR Christopher            4.73m      4.31m  +0.0  14-01.75  1 
 -- Aitchenson, Camille       FR Delaware               5.01m       FOUL                  1 
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Mullen, Ruby              FR Delaware              11.58m     11.66m   1.1  38-03.25 
  2 Roberson, Halimah         SO Delaware              12.43m     11.55m   1.6  37-10.75 
  3 Aitchenson, Camille       FR Delaware              11.09m     11.17m   0.8  36-07.75 
  4 Bailey-Hicks, Whitney     FR Delaware              11.27m     10.39m   1.1  34-01.25 
  5 Buckley, Caroline         SR Ursinus               10.91m     10.31m   1.3  33-10.00 
  6 Dollins, Alizae           SR Virginia Wes          10.25m     10.08m  +0.0  33-01.00 
  7 Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia    JR Wesley                11.52m     10.07m   1.0  33-00.50 
  8 Robinson, Victoria        SO Wesley                10.19m      9.87m  +0.0  32-04.75 
  9 Reed, Teyri               SO Wesley                10.57m      9.63m   1.2  31-07.25 
 10 Daye, Breland             FR Salisbury             10.02m      9.43m   0.6  30-11.25 
 11 Nicholson, Shakeithia     JR District of           10.74m      9.34m   1.4  30-07.75 
 
Women Shot Put
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 McFolling-Young, Myrissa  SO Delaware              14.55m     12.97m   42-06.75  2 
  2 Johnson, Sarah            SR Christopher           13.00m     12.07m   39-07.25  2 
  3 Duffy, Olivia             SO Delaware              12.02m     11.88m   38-11.75  2 
  4 Harrison, Alexis          FR Goldey-Beaco          11.02m     10.99m   36-00.75  2 
  5 Clement, Bethany          SO Delaware              11.61m     10.73m   35-02.50  2 
  6 Beverly, Jourdyn          SR Wesley                12.52m     10.59m   34-09.00  2 
  7 Houston, Nyla             FR District of           11.33m     10.35m   33-11.50  2 
  8 Chapman, Maiya            FR Salisbury             10.55m     10.31m   33-10.00  1 
  9 Fountain, Zekiah          JR Wesley                10.64m     10.12m   33-02.50  2 
 10 Clark, Mazie              FR Christopher           10.54m     10.09m   33-01.25  1 
 11 Nazih, Kamilyah           FR Ursinus                9.93m     10.02m   32-10.50  1 
 12 Akil, Anu                 FR Maryland-Eas          10.38m     10.00m   32-09.75  1 
 13 Franklin, Tajah           SR District of           10.21m    J10.00m   32-09.75  1 
 14 Davis, Tamia              FR Goldey-Beaco          10.57m      9.66m   31-08.50  1 
 15 McHugh, Jai               FR Christopher           10.68m      9.64m   31-07.50  2 
 16 Cheriza, Alexia           FR Goldey-Beaco           9.57m      9.31m   30-06.50  1 
 17 Hasell, Imani             SO Salisbury             10.57m      8.89m   29-02.00  2 
 18 Lloyd, Mia-Alexis         SR District of            8.19m      8.07m   26-05.75  1 
 
Women Discus Throw
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sarah            SR Christopher           42.74m     43.94m     144-02  2 
  2 McFolling-Young, Myrissa  SO Delaware              49.74m     42.99m     141-00  2 
  3 Diallo, Mariama           FR Virginia Wes          32.44m     35.85m     117-07  2 
  4 Harrison, Alexis          FR Goldey-Beaco          30.77m     35.48m     116-05  2 
  5 Julien, Dalina            JR Salisbury             37.91m     35.06m     115-00  2 
  6 Shakwi, Sanaa             FR Maryland-Eas                     34.62m     113-07  1 
  7 Chapman, Maiya            FR Salisbury             35.20m     34.55m     113-04  2 
  8 McHugh, Jai               FR Christopher           30.96m     32.60m     106-11  2 
  9 Beverly, Jourdyn          SR Wesley                34.10m     30.04m      98-07  2 
 10 Davis, Tamia              FR Goldey-Beaco          29.68m     29.72m      97-06  1 
 11 Smith, Jolena             JR Delaware Sta          29.62m     28.02m      91-11  1 
 12 Nazih, Kamilyah           FR Ursinus               25.68m     27.21m      89-03  1 
 13 Duncan, Temera            JR District of                     J27.21m      89-03  1 
 14 Hasell, Imani             SO Salisbury             29.76m     26.73m      87-08  1 
 15 Clark, Mazie              FR Christopher           30.38m     24.11m      79-01  1 
 16 Fountain, Zekiah          JR Wesley                21.70m     21.87m      71-09  1 
 17 Lloyd, Mia-Alexis         SR District of           22.02m     21.11m      69-03  1 
 -- Duffy, Olivia             SO Delaware              35.77m       FOUL             2 
 -- Clement, Bethany          SO Delaware              41.56m       FOUL             2 
 
Women Hammer Throw
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Duffy, Olivia             SO Delaware              46.06m     49.54m     162-06  2 
  2 Clement, Bethany          SO Delaware              47.44m     47.21m     154-11  2 
  3 Beverly, Jourdyn          SR Wesley                43.45m     40.42m     132-07  2 
  4 Hasell, Imani             SO Salisbury             45.21m     39.83m     130-08  2 
  5 Mullen, Julia             SO Salisbury             36.36m     38.44m     126-01  2 
  6 Johnson, Sarah            SR Christopher           39.65m     37.49m     123-00  2 
  7 Polakowska, Kasandra      JR Delaware              36.71m     37.38m     122-08  2 
  8 Clark, Mazie              FR Christopher           37.79m     35.53m     116-07  2 
  9 Fountain, Zekiah          JR Wesley                39.35m     35.35m     116-00  2 
 10 Julien, Dalina            JR Salisbury             35.10m     31.68m     103-11  1 
 11 Jakubowski, Alexandra     FR Salisbury             34.10m     30.96m     101-07  1 
 12 Shakwi, Sanaa             FR Maryland-Eas                     29.61m      97-02  1 
 13 McHugh, Jai               FR Christopher           28.34m     29.24m      95-11  1 
 14 Yanoff, Zenya             FR Ursinus               33.42m     28.82m      94-07  1 
 15 Smith, Jolena             JR Delaware Sta          28.90m     28.75m      94-04  1 
 16 Chapman, Maiya            FR Salisbury             29.01m     27.83m      91-04  1 
 
Women Javelin Throw
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Lipnicky, Alexis          SR Delaware              43.61m     41.30m     135-06  2 
  2 Cosme, Niyah              JR Delaware              41.19m     37.05m     121-07  2 
  3 Vandegriff, Brynn         FR Virginia Wes          31.46m     31.84m     104-05  2 
  4 Smith, Jolena             JR Delaware Sta          27.11m     31.60m     103-08  2 
  5 Yanoff, Zenya             FR Ursinus               27.71m     29.20m      95-10  2 
  6 Stauffer, Zoe             SO Christopher           27.86m     26.53m      87-00  2 
  7 Durrwachter, Neve         FR Ursinus               29.85m     26.52m      87-00  2 
  8 Lloyd, Mia-Alexis         SR District of           22.53m     23.55m      77-03  1 
  9 Jakubowski, Alexandra     FR Salisbury             23.01m     23.50m      77-01  1 
 10 Helstrom, Lauryn          SO Christopher                      22.60m      74-02  1 
 11 McHugh, Jai               FR Christopher                      22.59m      74-01  1 
 12 Beverly, Jourdyn          SR Wesley                           21.62m      70-11  1 
 13 Reed, Teyri               SO Wesley                22.78m     21.32m      69-11  1 
 14 Houston, Nyla             FR District of           21.10m     21.07m      69-01  1 
 -- Akil, Anu                 FR Maryland-Eas          24.88m       FOUL             1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Cole, Kai                 FR Wesley                 10.72      10.85  -0.2  3 
  2 Heriot, John              SO Wesley                 10.88      11.00  -0.2  3 
  3 Allen, Julius             SR Delaware Sta           10.88      11.04  -0.2  3 
  4 Brown, Janoi              SO Maryland-Eas                      11.05  -1.4  1 
  5 McInnis, Jeffrey          JR Salisbury              10.88      11.09  -0.2  3 
  6 Bodie, Isaiah             FR Wesley                 11.08      11.21  -0.2  3 
  7 Eaddy, Alex               FR Goldey-Beaco           11.29      11.25  -1.0  2 
  8 Moffo, Landry             FR Virginia Wes           11.30      11.26  -1.0  2 
  9 Johnson, Dan              FR Virginia Wes           11.23      11.50  -1.0  2 
 10 Harris-Winbush, Daquay    JR Wesley                            11.51  -1.4  1 
 11 Collins, Telvin           FR Delaware Sta           11.53      11.54  -1.0  2  11.535
 12 Leby, Chis                JR Salisbury              11.24      11.54  -1.0  2  11.536
 13 Egeonu, Chidera           JR Maryland-Eas           11.00      11.56  -0.2  3 
 14 Doward, DeVonte           JR Delaware Sta           11.65      11.58  -1.0  2 
 15 Brooks-Alexander, Zavea   FR Goldey-Beaco           11.60      11.67  -1.0  2 
 16 Fisher, Eric              SO Virginia Wes           11.59      11.93  -1.0  2 
 17 Lake, NeAngelo            SO Maryland-Eas           11.83      12.08  -1.4  1 
 18 Johnson, Brody            JR Ursinus                11.82      12.09  -1.4  1 
 19 Carerra, Nick             FR Virginia Wes           12.02      12.12  -1.4  1 
 20 Columbus, Brycen          FR Virginia Wes           11.90      12.22  -1.4  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Cole, Kai                 FR Wesley                 21.40      21.58  +0.0  5 
  2 Brown, Janoi              SO Maryland-Eas           21.82      21.75  +0.0  5 
  3 Heriot, John              SO Wesley                 21.49      21.86  +0.0  5 
  4 Waller, Kurt              JR Christopher            21.92      22.42  +0.0  5 
  5 Reilly, Tyler             FR Ursinus                22.91      22.44  +0.0  4 
  6 Hardman, Alex             SR Salisbury              22.54      22.47  +0.0  4 
  7 Van Gieson, Mickey        JR Salisbury              22.38      22.51  +0.0  4 
  8 Dudley, Curtis            JR Virginia Wes           22.13      22.74  +0.0  5 
  9 Carerra, Nick             FR Virginia Wes           24.84      22.93  +0.0  2  22.922
 10 Bodie, Isaiah             FR Wesley                 22.72      22.93  +0.0  4  22.929
 11 Brass, Dainen             JR Christopher            23.00      23.05  +0.0  3 
 12 Carter, Octavious         FR Ursinus                22.78      23.10  +0.0  4 
 13 Collins, Telvin           FR Delaware Sta           23.26      23.13  +0.0  3 
 14 Binnix, Ethan             JR Salisbury              22.79      23.34  +0.0  4 
 15 Peyton, William           SO Virginia Wes           23.95      23.64  +0.0  2 
 16 Brooks-Alexander, Zavea   FR Goldey-Beaco           23.60      23.71  +0.0  3 
 17 Thorne, Ian               JR Wesley                 23.62      23.72  +0.0  3 
 18 Eaddy, Alex               FR Goldey-Beaco                      23.81  +0.0  1 
 19 Lengel, Stephen           SO Christopher            24.03      23.92  +0.0  2 
 20 Fisher, Eric              SO Virginia Wes           23.42      24.03  +0.0  3 
 21 Johnson, Aaron            SO Virginia Wes           23.80      24.06  +0.0  3 
 22 Egeonu, Chidera           JR Maryland-Eas           22.37      24.21  +0.0  5 
 23 Johnson, Brody            JR Ursinus                23.76      24.28  +0.0  3 
 24 Artis, Dante              FR Delaware Sta           24.10      24.67  +0.0  2 
 25 Roeschley, Addison        SO Christopher            25.61      25.72  +0.0  2 
 26 Rodriguez, Luis           FR Goldey-Beaco           26.57      27.80  +0.0  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kalieta Jr, Thomas        SO Wesley                 47.01      48.47   3 
  2 Van Gieson, Mickey        JR Salisbury              48.79      48.76   3 
  3 Binnix, Ethan             JR Salisbury              48.37      49.17   3 
  4 Hardman, Alex             SR Salisbury              49.45      49.27   3 
  5 Robertson, Jonathan       SO Maryland-Eas           52.17      49.58   2 
  6 Cousar, Tysean            SO Wesley                 48.55      50.04   3 
  7 Leach, Kendall            JR Delaware Sta           49.73      50.11   3 
  8 Nelson, Jaylin            FR Maryland-Eas           50.83      50.41   3 
  9 Torres, Raul              FR Wesley                 52.07      52.38   2 
 10 Giles, Carter             JR Christopher            50.92      52.71   2 
 11 Martin, Steven            SO Christopher            53.37      53.30   2 
 12 Alston, Cory              FR Virginia Wes           55.50      53.73   1 
 13 Dillard, Jordan           JR Wesley                 50.74      54.26   3 
 14 Slaboda, Brandon          FR Ursinus                52.50      55.13   2 
 15 Hurley, Tobias            SO Maryland-Eas           53.82      56.96   2 
 16 Velazquez, Jayden         FR Goldey-Beaco                      58.76   1 
 17 Lambey, Gene              FR Virginia Wes         1:01.72      59.99   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wauchope, Duvaire         FR Maryland-Eas         1:57.66    1:56.47   3 
  2 Porquin, Emmanuel         SR Salisbury            1:56.17    1:58.77   3 
  3 Dors, Ian                 FR Christopher          2:00.27    1:58.81   3 
  4 Duvall, Brenton           FR Christopher          1:59.92    1:59.76   3 
  5 Kelly, Andre              JR Ursinus              1:57.58    2:02.88   3 
  6 Ward, William             FR Christopher          2:01.63    2:04.57   3 
  7 Martinez, Edward          FR Ursinus              2:03.92    2:04.81   2 
  8 Herrera-Bevan, Ezekiel    SO Virginia Wes         2:04.10    2:04.94   2 
  9 Quansah, Elton            SO Delaware Sta         2:01.99    2:06.09   3 
 10 McCarty, Colin            FR Ursinus              2:09.35    2:06.10   2 
 11 Anastasi, Anthony         SO Wesley               2:03.81    2:07.50   2 
 12 Howe, Elijah              FR Goldey-Beaco         2:11.66    2:09.35   2 
 13 Lambey, Gene              FR Virginia Wes         2:18.59    2:19.99   1 
 14 Smeltzer, Jacob           JR Goldey-Beaco         2:21.30    2:21.21   1 
 15 Desrosiers, Justin        FR Goldey-Beaco         2:23.78    2:25.10   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Porquin, Emmanuel         SR Salisbury            3:59.42    4:03.59   2 
  2 Henderson, Ryan           FR Christopher                     4:04.75   1 
  3 Saunders, William         SO Christopher          4:14.56    4:06.74   2 
  4 Maciel, Marcos            FR Ursinus              4:09.66    4:07.22   2 
  5 McDaid, James             JR Ursinus              4:00.00    4:11.74   2 
  6 Finnerin, Jack            FR Salisbury            4:24.22    4:13.78   1 
  7 Sulcer, Jordan            SO Virginia Wes         4:17.79    4:13.91   2 
  8 Berardi, Kyle             SO Ursinus              4:14.80    4:17.27   2 
  9 Wun, Jesse                FR Ursinus              4:15.00    4:19.13   2 
 10 Gray, Ethan               FR Salisbury            4:24.20    4:19.22   1 
 11 Wiggins, Joey             SO Salisbury            4:26.20    4:23.08   1 
 12 Kimbell, Mason            SO Salisbury            4:26.30    4:24.22   1 
 13 Torres, AJ                FR Christopher          4:24.17    4:24.86   1 
 14 Cope, Jonathan            SR Ursinus              4:16.51    4:28.04   2 
 15 Attiogbe, Komlan          SO Delaware Sta         4:29.07    4:28.78   1 
 16 Moore, Gregory            SO Delaware Sta         4:33.54    4:31.61   1 
 17 Massey, Trey              FR Virginia Wes         4:34.00    4:38.38   1 
 18 Cravens, Ethan            FR Virginia Wes         4:54.13    4:42.87   1 
 19 Roden, Christian          SO Virginia Wes         4:38.95    4:45.07   1 
 20 Nichols, Chauncey         FR Goldey-Beaco         4:46.54    4:45.80   1 
 21 Smeltzer, Jacob           JR Goldey-Beaco         4:48.58    4:46.88   1 
 22 Desrosiers, Justin        FR Goldey-Beaco         4:56.33    4:59.01   1 
 -- McGhie, Corey             SO Delaware Sta         4:12.14        DNF   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lattuca, Skyler           FR Virginia Wes        15:45.00   15:31.48  
  2 Kipruto, Edwin            FR Maryland-Eas        16:00.15   15:50.46  
  3 Akakeya, John             SR Maryland-Eas        16:07.58   15:51.86  
  4 Easter, Aaron             SR Goldey-Beaco        15:48.77   16:03.46  
  5 Eville, Ryan              SO Salisbury           15:57.47   16:11.90  
  6 Hooper, Jono              JR Goldey-Beaco        16:27.08   16:21.82  
  7 Mackenzie, Zachary        SO Christopher         16:16.15   16:52.08  
  8 Green, Jeromy             SO Salisbury           16:45.27   16:55.96  
  9 Gill, Hasan               JR Delaware Sta        16:20.89   17:04.95  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Onukwugha, Chisom         SO Maryland-Eas           14.26      14.98  -2.3  2 
  2 Freeman, Javonte'         SO Wesley                 14.82      15.06  -2.3  2 
  3 Moffo, Landry             FR Virginia Wes           15.42      15.23  -2.3  2 
  4 Chewning, Chauncy         FR Maryland-Eas           15.32      15.28  -2.3  2 
  5 Dawson, Kavante           JR Delaware Sta           14.91      15.59  -2.3  2 
  6 Parker, Shemar            FR Maryland-Eas           17.99      16.54  -1.5  1 
  7 Peyton, William           SO Virginia Wes           15.41      16.60  -2.3  2 
  8 Gatling, Michael          FR Virginia Wes           16.15      16.72  -2.3  2 
  9 Akers, Samuel             SO Christopher            17.16      17.34  -1.5  1 
 10 Leitao, Gustavo           FR Christopher            17.72      17.61  -1.5  1 
 11 Burrell, Philip           FR Christopher            17.73      17.67  -1.5  1 
 12 Keaton, Jared             FR Delaware Sta           16.53      18.92  -2.3  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Julian             SO Delaware Sta           59.98      54.56   1 
  2 Cooney, Eamon             FR Virginia Wes           56.74      55.52   2 
  3 Dawson, Kavante           JR Delaware Sta           54.81      55.79   2 
  4 Rolley-Williams, Donte    JR Delaware Sta           58.51      56.29   2 
  5 Lau-Dickinson, Khalil     FR Goldey-Beaco           59.64      56.69   1 
  6 Chewning, Chauncy         FR Maryland-Eas           56.92      56.75   2 
  7 Godwin, Austin            JR Delaware Sta           58.40      57.11   2 
  8 Freeman, Javonte'         SO Wesley               1:00.48      57.76   1 
  9 Mable, Caleb              FR Salisbury              56.94      58.25   2 
 10 Speirs, Justin            SO Salisbury              58.27      59.68   2 
 11 Leitao, Gustavo           FR Christopher          1:01.25      59.77   1 
 12 Akers, Samuel             SO Christopher          1:00.20    1:03.89   1 
 13 Burrell, Philip           FR Christopher          1:06.62    1:07.96   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tolarchyk, Nicholas       FR Christopher         10:25.37   10:11.09  
  2 Anastasi, Anthony         SO Wesley              10:25.00   10:19.83  
  3 Class, Michael            SR Virginia Wes        10:15.24   10:20.01  
  4 Tres, Michael             JR Virginia Wes        10:31.88   10:35.73  
  5 Goodwin, Trevor           SO Christopher                    11:01.65  
  6 Currens, Max              FR Virginia Wes        11:36.55   11:22.95  
  7 Speier, Joshua            SR Christopher          9:49.50   11:23.07  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Delaware State  'A'                                 41.14      41.43   2 
     1) Leach, Kendall JR               2) Allen, Julius SR               
     3) Dawson, Kavante JR              4) Rosembert, Edwin JR            
  2 Salisbury  'A'                                      41.95      41.92   2 
     1) Williams, Justin SO             2) Van Gieson, Mickey JR          
     3) Hardman, Alex SR                4) McInnis, Jeffrey JR            
  3 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                         42.36      42.43   2 
     1) Gordon, Chislon FR              2) Brown, Janoi SO                
     3) Goslee, Joshua FR               4) Nelson, Jaylin FR              
  4 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                              43.06      42.91   1 
  5 Ursinus  'A'                                        43.31      42.93   1 
     1) Carter, Octavious FR            2) Reilly, Tyler FR               
     3) Williams-Jackson, Tyree FR      4) Bittenbender, Austin JR        
  6 Delaware State  'B'                                 41.14     x43.67   2 
     1) Collins, Telvin FR              2) Artis, Dante FR                
     3) Doward, DeVonte JR              4) Brown, Roderick SR             
  7 Christopher Newport  'A'                            41.60      44.37   2 
     1) Lengel, Stephen SO              2) Waller, Kurt JR                
     3) Brass, Dainen JR                4) Berry, Brandon SO              
  8 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'B'                         42.36     x44.52   2 
     1) Chewning, Chauncy FR            2) Egeonu, Chadera JR             
     3) Onukwugha, Chisom SO            4) Lake, NeAngelo SO              
 -- Wesley  'A'                                         41.32        DNF   2 
     1) Cole, Kai FR                    2) Cousar, Tysean SO              
     3) Heriot, John SO                 4) Bodie, Isaiah FR               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                       3:17.19    3:15.57   2 
     1) Nelson, Jaylin FR               2) Brown, Janoi SO                
     3) Wauchope, Duvaire FR            4) Robertson, Jonathan SO         
  2 Wesley  'A'                                       3:08.26    3:17.46   2 
     1) Cousar, Tysean SO               2) Kalieta Jr, Thomas SO          
     3) Heriot, John SO                 4) Dillard, Jordan JR             
  3 Delaware State  'A'                               3:09.78    3:19.26   2 
     1) Leach, Kendall JR               2) Brown, Julian SO               
     3) Amobi, Gerald JR                4) Rolley-Williams, Donte JR      
  4 Christopher Newport  'A'                          3:14.76    3:33.30   2 
     1) Brass, Dainen JR                2) Berry, Brandon SO              
     3) Giles, Carter JR                4) Waller, Kurt JR                
  5 Salisbury  'A'                                    3:16.94    3:37.52   2 
     1) Mable, Caleb FR                 2) Speirs, Justin SO              
     3) Wiggins, Joey SO                4) Young, Corey JR                
  6 Goldey-Beacom  'A'                                           3:40.29   1 
     1) Brooks-Alexander, Zavea FR      2) Howe, Elijah FR                
     3) Nichols, Chauncey FR            4) Lau-Dickinson, Khalil FR       
  7 Ursinus  'B'                                      3:32.00   x3:42.16   1 
     1) Slaboda, Brandon FR             2) Williams-Jackson, Tyree FR     
     3) Martinez, Edward FR             4) Johnson, Brody JR              
  8 Delaware State  'B'                               3:09.78   x3:43.77   2 
     1) Godwin, Austin JR               2) Collins, Telvin FR             
     3) Brown, Roderick SR              4) Doward, DeVonte JR             
  9 Wesley  'B'                                       3:08.26   x3:46.85   2 
     1) Anastasi, Anthony SO            2) Torres, Raul FR                
     3) Thorne, Ian JR                  4) Freeman, Javonte' SO           
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Faulk, Brandon            FR Wesley                 1.95m      1.96m    6-05.00 
  2 Crebbin, Zachary          FR Ursinus                1.95m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Columbus, Brycen          FR Virginia Wes           1.86m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  4 Hull, Jermaine            FR Wesley                            1.70m    5-07.00 
 -- DeBoer, Jeremy            FR Christopher                          NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stump, Zach               FR Salisbury              4.60m      4.35m   14-03.25 
  2 Parker, Shemar            FR Maryland-Eas           3.96m      3.90m   12-09.50 
  3 Goslee, Joshua            FR Maryland-Eas           3.80m      3.75m   12-03.50 
  4 Hall, Alex                JR Salisbury              3.96m      3.45m   11-03.75 
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 McInnis, Jeffrey          JR Salisbury              7.04m      6.65m   1.7  21-10.00 
  2 Harris-Winbush, Daquay    JR Wesley                 7.20m      6.60m   1.0  21-08.00 
  3 Leby, Chis                JR Salisbury              6.65m      6.12m   0.5  20-01.00 
  4 Beatty, Karim             JR Delaware Sta           6.67m      6.06m   0.2  19-10.75 
  5 Booker, Forrest           FR Delaware Sta           6.25m      6.02m   0.1  19-09.00 
  6 Hull, Jermaine            FR Wesley                            5.84m   1.2  19-02.00 
  7 Bodie, Isaiah             FR Wesley                 6.17m      5.82m   1.0  19-01.25 
  8 Hurley, Tobias            SO Maryland-Eas           5.88m      5.80m   1.0  19-00.50 
  9 Gatling, Michael          FR Virginia Wes           6.28m      5.65m   1.5  18-06.50 
 10 Johnson, Aaron            SO Virginia Wes           5.85m      5.62m   0.3  18-05.25 
 11 Burrell, Philip           FR Christopher            5.52m      5.59m   0.3  18-04.25 
 12 Alston, Cory              FR Virginia Wes           5.60m      5.55m   2.6  18-02.50 
 13 Parker, Shemar            FR Maryland-Eas           5.94m      5.49m   0.2  18-00.25 
 14 Brown, Elijah             FR Virginia Wes           5.20m      5.43m   1.0  17-09.75 
 15 Dunn, Meredith            JR Virginia Wes           5.58m      4.94m   1.6  16-02.50 
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Booker, Forrest           FR Delaware Sta          14.06m     13.91m  -0.1  45-07.75 
  2 Eaddy, Alex               FR Goldey-Beaco          13.04m     13.22m   1.8  43-04.50 
  3 McInnis, Jeffrey          JR Salisbury             13.20m     13.14m   1.1  43-01.50 
  4 Gatling, Michael          FR Virginia Wes          13.14m     12.93m  +0.0  42-05.25 
  5 Leby, Chis                JR Salisbury             13.04m     12.89m   1.5  42-03.50 
  6 Beatty, Karim             JR Delaware Sta          13.45m     12.76m   1.4  41-10.50 
  7 Hull, Jermaine            FR Wesley                           12.40m  +0.0  40-08.25 
  8 Brown, Elijah             FR Virginia Wes          11.71m     12.39m   2.1  40-07.75 
  9 Faulk, Brandon            FR Wesley                           12.16m   0.9  39-10.75 
 10 Burrell, Philip           FR Christopher           11.13m     11.58m   0.2  38-00.00 
 11 Johnson, Aaron            SO Virginia Wes          12.23m     11.48m   1.5  37-08.00 
 12 Dunn, Meredith            JR Virginia Wes          12.48m     11.34m   2.0  37-02.50 
 
Men Shot Put
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 McMann, Griffin           SO Ursinus               14.59m     13.99m   45-10.75  2 
  2 Neal-Watson, Nasir        FR Maryland-Eas          13.63m     13.52m   44-04.25  2 
  3 Nottage, Kyle             SO Maryland-Eas          13.94m     13.23m   43-05.00  2 
  4 Owusu, Abel               JR Virginia Wes          13.08m     12.71m   41-08.50  2 
  5 Johnson, Samuel           SO Christopher           13.52m     12.61m   41-04.50  2 
  6 Galbraith, Nick           FR Ursinus               12.33m     12.34m   40-06.00  2 
  7 Poulson, Tyler            FR Wesley                           12.22m   40-01.25  1 
  8 Govan, CJ                 SO Virginia Wes          13.08m     11.85m   38-10.50  2 
  9 Siders, Amir              FR Christopher           12.67m     11.80m   38-08.75  2 
 10 Taylor, Elijiah           FR Goldey-Beaco          12.32m     11.70m   38-04.75  2 
 11 Horne, Andrew             FR Delaware Sta          12.57m     11.32m   37-01.75  2 
 12 Psaradakis, George        SO Ursinus               11.32m     11.13m   36-06.25  1 
 13 Espinal, Estarline        FR Wesley                10.87m     11.06m   36-03.50  1 
 14 McEntaffer, Hunter        FR Salisbury             11.58m     11.04m   36-02.75  1 
 15 Vaughn, Jared             FR Christopher           10.18m      9.52m   31-03.00  1 
 16 Hartnett, Jeremy          FR Goldey-Beaco           8.68m      8.77m   28-09.25  1 
 17 Parker, Shemar            FR Maryland-Eas           9.35m      8.75m   28-08.50  1 
 18 Sanders, D'Shon           SO Wesley                 8.59m      8.40m   27-06.75  1 
 19 Rodriguez, Luis           FR Goldey-Beaco           7.84m      7.61m   24-11.75  1 
 
Men Discus Throw
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Duncan, Robert            JR Delaware Sta          51.36m     44.95m     147-06  2 
  2 Nottage, Kyle             SO Maryland-Eas          42.11m     40.89m     134-02  2 
  3 Cockrell, Coby            FR Virginia Wes          39.04m     40.12m     131-07  2 
  4 McMann, Griffin           SO Ursinus               40.44m     37.76m     123-11  2 
  5 Vaughn, Jared             FR Christopher           33.79m     37.61m     123-05  2 
  6 Taylor, Elijiah           FR Goldey-Beaco          40.63m     37.35m     122-06  2 
  7 Govan, CJ                 SO Virginia Wes          36.27m     36.55m     119-11  2 
  8 Galbraith, Nick           FR Ursinus               31.56m     34.76m     114-00  1 
  9 Johnson, Samuel           SO Christopher           35.18m     34.44m     113-00  2 
 10 Siders, Amir              FR Christopher           33.53m     34.36m     112-09  1 
 11 Owusu, Abel               JR Virginia Wes          38.92m     32.96m     108-02  2 
 12 Horne, Andrew             FR Delaware Sta          30.02m     30.57m     100-03  1 
 13 McEntaffer, Hunter        FR Salisbury             27.79m     29.40m      96-05  1 
 14 Espinal, Estarline        FR Wesley                25.74m     27.73m      91-00  1 
 15 Poulson, Tyler            FR Wesley                           27.09m      88-10  1 
 16 Morrison, Jack            FR Wesley                22.35m     25.50m      83-08  1 
 17 Hartnett, Jeremy          FR Goldey-Beaco          23.64m     24.66m      80-11  1 
 18 Rodriguez, Luis           FR Goldey-Beaco          24.57m     21.87m      71-09  1 
 
Men Hammer Throw
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Webert, Quentin           SO Virginia Wes          48.88m     47.79m     156-09  2 
  2 Duncan, Robert            JR Delaware Sta          38.22m     42.06m     138-00  2 
  3 Nottage, Kyle             SO Maryland-Eas          40.95m     40.52m     132-11  2 
  4 Galbraith, Nick           FR Ursinus               31.79m     35.34m     115-11  1 
  5 Psaradakis, George        SO Ursinus               35.21m     35.27m     115-08  2 
  6 Vaughn, Jared             FR Christopher           33.75m     35.23m     115-07  2 
  7 Neal-Watson, Nasir        FR Maryland-Eas          33.20m     34.89m     114-06  2 
  8 Baldwin, Ryan             SO Virginia Wes          34.21m     34.88m     114-05  2 
  9 Owusu, Abel               JR Virginia Wes                     33.11m     108-07  1 
 10 Siders, Amir              FR Christopher           32.26m     31.85m     104-06  1 
 11 Ankersen, Jared           FR Christopher           24.07m     29.90m      98-01  1 
 -- Espinal, Estarline        FR Wesley                25.28m       FOUL             1 
 
Men Javelin Throw
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Felix, Mike               SO Ursinus               57.54m     52.35m     171-09  2 
  2 Bittenbender, Austin      JR Ursinus               50.96m     51.48m     168-11  2 
  3 Onukwugha, Chisom         SO Maryland-Eas          49.20m     42.31m     138-10  2 
  4 Corriette, Judah          SR Maryland-Eas          53.80m     41.43m     135-11  2 
  5 Grourke, Riley            SO Ursinus               52.06m     41.23m     135-03  2 
  6 Hall, Alex                JR Salisbury             35.87m     38.75m     127-01  2 
  7 Tres, Michael             JR Virginia Wes          40.08m     36.20m     118-09  2 
  8 Parker, Shemar            FR Maryland-Eas          32.38m     35.12m     115-03  1 
  9 Sanders, D'Shon           SO Wesley                35.54m     31.53m     103-05  1 
 10 Taylor, Elijiah           FR Goldey-Beaco          30.57m     29.30m      96-01  1 
 11 DeBoer, Jeremy            FR Christopher                      26.84m      88-01  1 
 12 Espinal, Estarline        FR Wesley                           22.77m      74-08  1 
 13 Weston, Myles             FR Goldey-Beaco                     22.53m      73-11  1 
 14 Velazquez, Jayden         FR Goldey-Beaco                     19.83m      65-01  1 
 15 Martin, Steven            SO Christopher                      16.70m      54-09  1 
 -- Ankersen, Jared           FR Christopher                        FOUL             1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Delaware                   270        2) Salisbury                 114   
    3) Maryland-Eastern Shore      85        4) District of Columbia       61   
    5) Christopher Newport         51        6) Delaware State             46   
    7) Wesley                      29        8) Virginia Wesleyan          25   
    9) Ursinus                     21       10) Goldey-Beacom              18   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Maryland-Eastern Shore     136        2) Salisbury                 110   
    3) Wesley                     107        4) Delaware State             91   
    5) Virginia Wesleyan           90        6) Ursinus                    82   
    7) Christopher Newport         70        8) Goldey-Beacom              28   

View: Mobile | Desktop