Licensed to Widener University     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/3/2016 03:35 PM
                       Widener vs. Salisbury - 12/3/2016                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Widener University-MA  'A'                                  4:12.21   11  
     1) Griffith, Lauren M 20           2) Grogan, Sammy L 18             
     3) Bujanowski, Jill N 18           4) Heald, Melaney S 21            
                  30.88   1:04.55 (1:04.55)     1:38.68 (34.13)   2:17.90 (1:13.35)
        2:45.15 (27.25)     3:17.43 (59.53)     3:43.35 (25.92)     4:12.21 (54.78)
  2 Salisbury University-MD  'A'                                4:15.88    4  
     1) Tarnosky, Emma R 18             2) Radcliffe, Victoria A 21       
     3) Gable, Layne L 22               4) Tinus, Madison E 19            
                  30.96   1:03.77 (1:03.77)     1:36.79 (33.02)   2:14.87 (1:11.10)
        2:43.36 (28.49)   3:17.91 (1:03.04)     3:44.75 (26.84)     4:15.88 (57.97)
  3 Widener University-MA  'B'                                  4:29.76    2  
     1) Steirer, Emma R 20              2) Pelligra, Anna C 22            
     3) O'Sullivan, Liz O 21            4) Stang, Caroline E 18           
                  34.61   1:11.25 (1:11.25)     1:46.26 (35.01)   2:27.53 (1:16.28)
        2:56.07 (28.54)   3:29.65 (1:02.12)     3:57.82 (28.17)   4:29.76 (1:00.11)
  4 Salisbury University-MD  'B'                                4:33.37  
     1) Schlegel, Hannah K 19           2) Davidson, Samantha 19          
     3) Marders, Nikky E 21             4) Guay, Claudia M 21             
                  32.73   1:07.74 (1:07.74)     1:43.89 (36.15)   2:26.13 (1:18.39)
        2:55.78 (29.65)   3:31.87 (1:05.74)     4:00.38 (28.51)   4:33.37 (1:01.50)
  5 Widener University-MA  'C'                                 x4:41.00  
     1) Nicolas, Anjelica C 20          2) Lombardi, Julia R 18           
     3) Hammill, Jaclyn C 19            4) Partridge, Eva A 19            
                  36.73   1:14.24 (1:14.24)     1:49.97 (35.73)   2:30.54 (1:16.30)
        3:02.74 (32.20)   3:38.89 (1:08.35)     4:08.44 (29.55)   4:41.00 (1:02.11)
  6 Salisbury University-MD  'C'                               x4:43.55  
     1) Cohen, Bryia 18                 2) Edsall, Olivia 18              
     3) Lisk, Rachel J 21               4) Johnston, Ali 20               
                  35.80   1:13.55 (1:13.55)     1:49.85 (36.30)   2:32.39 (1:18.84)
        3:03.85 (31.46)   3:40.28 (1:07.89)     4:09.40 (29.12)   4:43.55 (1:03.27)
 -- Widener University-MA  'D'                                       DQ  
     1) Zarankin, Samantha M 18         2) Schroth, Kim M 21              
     3) Myers, Alyssa N 20              4) Taguwa, Kristina D 18          
                  37.24   1:15.45 (1:15.45)     1:54.41 (38.96)   2:39.54 (1:24.09)
        3:09.26 (29.72)   3:43.97 (1:04.43)     4:14.69 (30.72)        DQ (1:05.74)
 
Event 2  Boys 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Widener University-MA  'A'                                  3:38.44   11  
     1) Grajek, Michael W 22            2) Cortez, Paolo 18               
     3) Green, Aaron C 19               4) Gaynor, Ian A 23               
  2 Widener University-MA  'B'                                  3:43.76    4  
     1) Masciandaro, Nick 18            2) Luksic, John P 18              
     3) Bohdan, Martin 18               4) Hicks, Jeffrey 22              
  3 Salisbury University-MD  'A'                                3:52.93    2  
     1) Eyigor, Okan O 22               2) Moyer, Pete J 19               
     3) Arcidiacono, Stephen G 20       4) Blazer, Jake D 22              
  4 Widener University-MA  'C'                                 x3:53.47  
     1) McLaughlin, James F 19          2) Pietro, Connor J 18            
     3) Fleming, Chris M 18             4) Perkowski, Evan A 20           
  5 Salisbury University-MD  'B'                                3:59.92  
     1) Boulware, Alec J 19             2) Johnston, Conor H 20           
     3) Burke, Keaton P 19              4) Schirmer, Scott A 22           
  6 Widener University-MA  'D'                                 x4:02.60  
     1) Proulx, James 22                2) Levis, Josh A 20               
     3) Lightman, Jake L 21             4) Farrington, Eric J 21          
 
Event 3  Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mowry, Nikki P            18 Widener-MA                    11:24.05    9  
                  31.07     1:04.23 (33.16)     1:37.88 (33.65)     2:11.94 (34.06)
        2:46.04 (34.10)     3:20.44 (34.40)     3:55.07 (34.63)     4:29.13 (34.06)
        5:03.44 (34.31)     5:37.90 (34.46)     6:12.64 (34.74)     6:47.18 (34.54)
        7:22.04 (34.86)     7:56.59 (34.55)     8:32.32 (35.73)     9:07.56 (35.24)
        9:42.71 (35.15)    10:17.10 (34.39)    10:51.47 (34.37)    11:24.05 (32.58)
  2 Myers, Alyssa N           20 Widener-MA                    11:36.39    4  
                  31.40     1:04.97 (33.57)     1:39.01 (34.04)     2:13.12 (34.11)
        2:47.50 (34.38)     3:22.15 (34.65)     3:57.03 (34.88)     4:32.25 (35.22)
        5:07.46 (35.21)     5:42.65 (35.19)     6:17.56 (34.91)     6:52.87 (35.31)
        7:28.14 (35.27)     8:03.85 (35.71)     8:39.34 (35.49)     9:14.81 (35.47)
        9:50.07 (35.26)    10:25.43 (35.36)    11:01.25 (35.82)    11:36.39 (35.14)
  3 Partridge, Eva A          19 Widener-MA                    11:55.09    3  
                  31.78     1:06.45 (34.67)     1:41.87 (35.42)     2:17.37 (35.50)
        2:53.25 (35.88)     3:29.17 (35.92)     4:05.47 (36.30)     4:41.54 (36.07)
        5:17.61 (36.07)     5:53.79 (36.18)     6:30.17 (36.38)     7:06.41 (36.24)
        7:42.70 (36.29)     8:19.23 (36.53)     8:55.50 (36.27)     9:31.78 (36.28)
       10:07.89 (36.11)    10:44.10 (36.21)    11:19.72 (35.62)    11:55.09 (35.37)
  4 Taguwa, Kristina D        18 Widener-MA                   x12:13.25  
                  34.16     1:10.84 (36.68)     1:46.92 (36.08)     2:23.42 (36.50)
        2:59.98 (36.56)     3:36.65 (36.67)     4:13.75 (37.10)     4:50.24 (36.49)
        5:27.24 (37.00)     6:03.88 (36.64)     6:40.68 (36.80)     7:17.58 (36.90)
        7:54.83 (37.25)     8:32.17 (37.34)     9:09.83 (37.66)     9:46.78 (36.95)
       10:23.69 (36.91)    11:00.93 (37.24)    11:37.55 (36.62)    12:13.25 (35.70)
  5 Wilson, Stephanie M       21 Salisbury-MD                  12:13.79    2  
                  32.74     1:09.32 (36.58)     1:46.56 (37.24)     2:24.06 (37.50)
        3:01.31 (37.25)     3:38.69 (37.38)     4:15.34 (36.65)     4:51.87 (36.53)
        5:28.84 (36.97)     6:05.69 (36.85)     6:42.83 (37.14)     7:20.62 (37.79)
        7:58.61 (37.99)     8:36.69 (38.08)     9:14.22 (37.53)     9:51.66 (37.44)
       10:28.81 (37.15)    11:04.82 (36.01)    11:41.10 (36.28)    12:13.79 (32.69)
  6 Snow, Maddie R            18 Salisbury-MD                  12:15.80    1  
                  31.51     1:05.93 (34.42)     1:41.77 (35.84)     2:18.02 (36.25)
        2:54.48 (36.46)     3:31.18 (36.70)     4:07.82 (36.64)     4:45.58 (37.76)
        5:23.16 (37.58)     6:01.46 (38.30)     6:40.52 (39.06)     7:19.24 (38.72)
        7:56.83 (37.59)     8:34.74 (37.91)     9:12.61 (37.87)     9:49.79 (37.18)
       10:27.69 (37.90)    11:06.00 (38.31)    11:42.64 (36.64)    12:15.80 (33.16)
  7 Mesmer, Shannon A         19 Salisbury-MD                  12:38.33  
                  33.46     1:09.86 (36.40)     1:47.83 (37.97)     2:26.73 (38.90)
        3:05.36 (38.63)     3:44.03 (38.67)     4:22.30 (38.27)     5:00.83 (38.53)
        5:39.91 (39.08)     6:18.55 (38.64)     6:57.17 (38.62)     7:35.92 (38.75)
        8:14.57 (38.65)     8:53.26 (38.69)     9:32.08 (38.82)    10:10.14 (38.06)
       10:47.49 (37.35)    11:25.52 (38.03)    12:02.42 (36.90)    12:38.33 (35.91)
  8 Hannon, Sarah K           19 Salisbury-MD                 x12:45.72  
                  33.51     1:10.95 (37.44)     1:48.86 (37.91)     2:27.70 (38.84)
        3:06.31 (38.61)     3:44.99 (38.68)     4:23.73 (38.74)     5:02.31 (38.58)
        5:41.32 (39.01)     6:20.37 (39.05)     6:59.78 (39.41)     7:38.48 (38.70)
        8:17.54 (39.06)     8:56.68 (39.14)     9:35.59 (38.91)    10:14.29 (38.70)
       10:52.80 (38.51)    11:30.66 (37.86)    12:08.60 (37.94)    12:45.72 (37.12)
 
Event 4  Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sam E              19 Widener-MA                    10:30.58    9  
                  27.99       58.71 (30.72)     1:30.43 (31.72)     2:02.37 (31.94)
        2:34.34 (31.97)     3:06.25 (31.91)     3:38.55 (32.30)     4:11.02 (32.47)
        4:43.32 (32.30)     5:15.80 (32.48)     5:48.11 (32.31)     6:20.83 (32.72)
        6:53.68 (32.85)     7:24.17 (30.49)     7:55.53 (31.36)     8:27.44 (31.91)
        8:59.14 (31.70)     9:31.18 (32.04)    10:02.60 (31.42)    10:30.58 (27.98)
  2 Perkowski, Evan A         20 Widener-MA                    10:42.80    4  
                  28.34       59.21 (30.87)     1:30.66 (31.45)     2:02.36 (31.70)
        2:34.40 (32.04)     3:06.54 (32.14)     3:38.71 (32.17)     4:11.14 (32.43)
        4:43.50 (32.36)     5:16.36 (32.86)     5:48.67 (32.31)     6:21.31 (32.64)
        6:53.96 (32.65)     7:26.74 (32.78)     7:59.24 (32.50)     8:32.06 (32.82)
        9:05.12 (33.06)     9:37.84 (32.72)    10:09.52 (31.68)    10:42.80 (33.28)
  3 Bacon, Matt T             20 Widener-MA                    10:52.82    3  
                  29.04     1:00.65 (31.61)     1:33.21 (32.56)     2:06.22 (33.01)
        2:39.14 (32.92)     3:12.40 (33.26)     3:45.55 (33.15)     4:18.62 (33.07)
        4:51.44 (32.82)     5:24.55 (33.11)     5:57.30 (32.75)     6:30.24 (32.94)
        7:03.59 (33.35)     7:36.78 (33.19)     8:09.78 (33.00)     8:42.91 (33.13)
        9:16.13 (33.22)     9:48.76 (32.63)    10:21.26 (32.50)    10:52.82 (31.56)
  4 Caulfield, Mikey P        18 Salisbury-MD                  11:03.55    2  
                  29.97     1:02.37 (32.40)     1:35.84 (33.47)     2:09.81 (33.97)
        2:44.69 (34.88)     3:19.07 (34.38)     3:53.38 (34.31)     4:27.71 (34.33)
        5:02.57 (34.86)     5:37.32 (34.75)     6:09.45 (32.13)     6:42.86 (33.41)
        7:16.85 (33.99)     7:50.38 (33.53)     8:24.22 (33.84)     8:56.03 (31.81)
        9:29.41 (33.38)    10:02.70 (33.29)    10:35.71 (33.01)    11:03.55 (27.84)
  5 Johnston, Conor H         20 Salisbury-MD                  11:11.39    1  
                  29.82     1:02.59 (32.77)     1:36.21 (33.62)     2:10.25 (34.04)
        2:44.87 (34.62)     3:19.45 (34.58)     3:54.58 (35.13)     4:29.21 (34.63)
        5:03.76 (34.55)     5:38.58 (34.82)     6:13.12 (34.54)     6:47.85 (34.73)
        7:22.48 (34.63)     7:56.65 (34.17)     8:30.49 (33.84)     9:04.30 (33.81)
        9:37.24 (32.94)    10:09.81 (32.57)    10:41.80 (31.99)    11:11.39 (29.59)
  6 James, Bill               21 Salisbury-MD                  11:16.64  
                  28.51     1:00.58 (32.07)     1:34.44 (33.86)     2:08.29 (33.85)
        2:42.49 (34.20)     3:16.37 (33.88)     3:50.91 (34.54)     4:24.64 (33.73)
        4:58.94 (34.30)     5:33.18 (34.24)     6:08.23 (35.05)     6:42.55 (34.32)
        7:17.50 (34.95)     7:52.32 (34.82)     8:26.81 (34.49)     9:01.61 (34.80)
        9:36.63 (35.02)    10:11.35 (34.72)    10:44.90 (33.55)    11:16.64 (31.74)
  7 Stewart, Robert V         19 Widener-MA                   x11:27.28  
                  30.95     1:03.91 (32.96)     1:38.52 (34.61)     2:12.74 (34.22)
        2:48.47 (35.73)   3:58.06 (1:09.59)     4:32.06 (34.00)     5:06.44 (34.38)
        5:40.85 (34.41)     6:15.84 (34.99)     6:51.01 (35.17)     7:25.80 (34.79)
        8:00.60 (34.80)     8:35.75 (35.15)     9:10.89 (35.14)     9:45.97 (35.08)
       10:20.29 (34.32)    10:54.45 (34.16)    11:27.49 (33.04)        11:27.28 ( )
  8 Wood, Jeff D              19 Salisbury-MD                 x11:33.72  
                  28.68     1:00.13 (31.45)     1:33.87 (33.74)     2:08.07 (34.20)
        2:43.06 (34.99)     3:18.21 (35.15)     3:53.91 (35.70)     4:29.95 (36.04)
        5:05.92 (35.97)     5:41.60 (35.68)     6:16.12 (34.52)     6:52.10 (35.98)
        7:28.16 (36.06)     8:04.28 (36.12)     8:39.55 (35.27)     9:15.54 (35.99)
        9:51.49 (35.95)    10:27.06 (35.57)    11:01.88 (34.82)    11:33.72 (31.84)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radcliffe, Victoria A     21 Salisbury-MD                   1:58.16    9  
                  27.83       57.75 (29.92)     1:28.04 (30.29)     1:58.16 (30.12)
  2 Kunzler, Christine G      20 Widener-MA                     1:59.41    4  
                  27.41       57.18 (29.77)     1:28.20 (31.02)     1:59.41 (31.21)
  3 Heald, Melaney S          21 Widener-MA                     2:00.49    3  
                  28.13       58.09 (29.96)     1:28.96 (30.87)     2:00.49 (31.53)
  4 Augustine, Kaylin Z       20 Widener-MA                     2:07.87    2  
                  28.87     1:00.46 (31.59)     1:33.85 (33.39)     2:07.87 (34.02)
  5 Stang, Caroline E         18 Widener-MA                    x2:10.86  
                  30.79     1:03.73 (32.94)     1:37.52 (33.79)     2:10.86 (33.34)
  6 Barzanti, Angela R        18 Salisbury-MD                   2:11.40    1  
                  30.23     1:03.24 (33.01)     1:37.33 (34.09)     2:11.40 (34.07)
  7 Lisk, Rachel J            21 Salisbury-MD                   2:14.38  
                  30.57     1:04.41 (33.84)     1:39.29 (34.88)     2:14.38 (35.09)
  8 Schiefer, Kailey M        22 Salisbury-MD                  x2:18.38  
                  30.68     1:05.90 (35.22)     1:42.47 (36.57)     2:18.38 (35.91)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Jeffrey            22 Widener-MA                     1:46.77    9  
                  25.02       52.35 (27.33)     1:19.73 (27.38)     1:46.77 (27.04)
  2 Moyer, Pete J             19 Salisbury-MD                   1:46.93    4  
                  26.12       52.92 (26.80)     1:20.10 (27.18)     1:46.93 (26.83)
  3 Bohdan, Martin            18 Widener-MA                     1:49.84    3  
                  25.49       52.95 (27.46)     1:21.06 (28.11)     1:49.84 (28.78)
  4 Platt, Tom J              20 Widener-MA                     1:50.45    2  
                  25.66       53.37 (27.71)     1:21.98 (28.61)     1:50.45 (28.47)
  5 Proulx, James             22 Widener-MA                    x1:58.29  
                  25.71       58.18 (32.47)     1:28.66 (30.48)     1:58.29 (29.63)
  6 Schirmer, Scott A         22 Salisbury-MD                   1:59.82    1  
                  27.78       58.31 (30.53)     1:29.74 (31.43)     1:59.82 (30.08)
  7 Cairns, David A           19 Salisbury-MD                   2:05.82  
                  27.99     1:00.19 (32.20)     1:33.71 (33.52)     2:05.82 (32.11)
 -- Hindermyer, Brinn A       19 Widener-MA                    X2:19.01  
                  30.40     1:04.82 (34.42)     1:42.39 (37.57)     2:19.01 (36.62)
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bujanowski, Jill N        18 Widener-MA                     1:03.05    9  
                  30.26     1:03.05 (32.79)                                        
  2 Tarnosky, Emma R          18 Salisbury-MD                   1:04.72    4  
                  31.08     1:04.72 (33.64)                                        
  3 Baldinazzo, Bizu          20 Salisbury-MD                   1:04.91    3  
                  31.02     1:04.91 (33.89)                                        
  4 Steere, Shelby E          18 Salisbury-MD                   1:05.41    2  
                  31.75     1:05.41 (33.66)                                        
  5 Deering, Margaret D       22 Salisbury-MD                  x1:08.36  
                  33.14     1:08.36 (35.22)                                        
  6 Steirer, Emma R           20 Widener-MA                     1:10.78    1  
                  34.11     1:10.78 (36.67)                                        
  7 Nicolas, Anjelica C       20 Widener-MA                     1:13.40  
                  35.58     1:13.40 (37.82)                                        
  8 Zarankin, Samantha M      18 Widener-MA                    x1:15.85  
                  37.18     1:15.85 (38.67)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eyigor, Okan O            22 Salisbury-MD                     53.66    9  
                  25.86       53.66 (27.80)                                        
  2 Green, Aaron C            19 Widener-MA                       53.92    4  
                  26.73       53.92 (27.19)                                        
  3 Grajek, Michael W         22 Widener-MA                       56.10    3  
                  27.52       56.10 (28.58)                                        
  4 Masciandaro, Nick         18 Widener-MA                       57.26    2  
                  27.90       57.26 (29.36)                                        
  5 Ward, Andrew M            19 Salisbury-MD                     57.75    1  
                  28.06       57.75 (29.69)                                        
  6 McLaughlin, James F       19 Widener-MA                      x58.14  
                  24.41       58.14 (33.73)                                        
  7 Drury, Kevin C            21 Salisbury-MD                     59.33  
                  28.55       59.33 (30.78)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grogan, Sammy L           18 Widener-MA                     1:13.34    9  
                  34.83     1:13.34 (38.51)                                        
  2 Lombardi, Julia R         18 Widener-MA                     1:17.47    4  
                  37.34     1:17.47 (40.13)                                        
  3 Pelligra, Anna C          22 Widener-MA                     1:17.89    3  
                  36.50     1:17.89 (41.39)                                        
  4 Davidson, Samantha        19 Salisbury-MD                   1:19.26    2  
                  36.47     1:19.26 (42.79)                                        
  5 Johnston, Ali             20 Salisbury-MD                   1:20.15    1  
                  36.91     1:20.15 (43.24)                                        
  6 Kozorosky, Paulina        21 Salisbury-MD                   1:21.92  
                  37.90     1:21.92 (44.02)                                        
  7 Clark, Brie M             19 Salisbury-MD                  x1:22.73  
                  39.46     1:22.73 (43.27)                                        
  8 Schroth, Kim M            21 Widener-MA                    x1:25.69  
                  40.68     1:25.69 (45.01)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cortez, Paolo             18 Widener-MA                     1:01.97    9  
                  29.78     1:01.97 (32.19)                                        
  2 Maggio, Tyler S           18 Salisbury-MD                   1:03.99    4  
                  29.43     1:03.99 (34.56)                                        
  3 Pietro, Connor J          18 Widener-MA                     1:04.45    3  
                  30.61     1:04.45 (33.84)                                        
  4 Luksic, John P            18 Widener-MA                     1:04.80    2  
                  30.85     1:04.80 (33.95)                                        
  5 Liberatore, Owen          18 Widener-MA                    x1:05.27  
                  30.34     1:05.27 (34.93)                                        
  6 Blazer, Jake D            22 Salisbury-MD                   1:08.87    1  
                  31.47     1:08.87 (37.40)                                        
  7 Lucas, Max S              19 Salisbury-MD                   1:12.44  
                  32.15     1:12.44 (40.29)                                        
 -- Levis, Josh A             20 Widener-MA                    X1:10.57  
                  33.24     1:10.57 (37.33)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Liz O         21 Widener-MA                     2:19.33    9  
                  31.42     1:06.59 (35.17)     1:42.73 (36.14)     2:19.33 (36.60)
  2 Gable, Layne L            22 Salisbury-MD                   2:24.54    4  
                  31.58     1:07.73 (36.15)     1:45.74 (38.01)     2:24.54 (38.80)
  3 Myers, Alyssa N           20 Widener-MA                     2:26.87    3  
                  32.07     1:08.96 (36.89)     1:47.86 (38.90)     2:26.87 (39.01)
  4 Hammill, Jaclyn C         19 Widener-MA                     2:29.50    2  
                  33.63     1:11.05 (37.42)     1:50.23 (39.18)     2:29.50 (39.27)
  5 Marders, Nikky E          21 Salisbury-MD                   2:40.22    1  
                  33.09     1:12.61 (39.52)     1:55.23 (42.62)     2:40.22 (44.99)
  6 Barzanti, Angela R        18 Salisbury-MD                   2:43.06  
                  34.62     1:15.16 (40.54)     1:59.00 (43.84)     2:43.06 (44.06)
  7 Taguwa, Kristina D        18 Widener-MA                    x2:58.99  
                  38.24     1:23.86 (45.62)     1:53.06 (29.20)   2:58.99 (1:05.93)
 
Event 12  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fleming, Chris M          18 Widener-MA                     2:08.26    9  
                  28.58     1:00.76 (32.18)     1:35.25 (34.49)     2:08.26 (33.01)
  2 Lightman, Jake L          21 Widener-MA                     2:09.37    4  
                  28.43     1:00.63 (32.20)     1:34.23 (33.60)     2:09.37 (35.14)
  3 Maida, Travis M           21 Salisbury-MD                   2:10.76    3  
                  28.17     1:00.81 (32.64)     1:34.87 (34.06)     2:10.76 (35.89)
  4 Boulware, Alec J          19 Salisbury-MD                   2:14.92    2  
                  28.98     1:02.47 (33.49)     1:38.22 (35.75)     2:14.92 (36.70)
  5 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    20 Salisbury-MD                   2:16.83    1  
                  29.61     1:04.07 (34.46)     1:39.67 (35.60)     2:16.83 (37.16)
  6 Burke, Keaton P           19 Salisbury-MD                  x2:20.41  
                  29.14     1:03.98 (34.84)     1:41.40 (37.42)     2:20.41 (39.01)
  7 Stewart, Robert V         19 Widener-MA                     2:25.76  
                  31.81     1:09.57 (37.76)     1:47.10 (37.53)     2:25.76 (38.66)
  8 Hindermyer, Brinn A       19 Widener-MA                    x2:45.57  
                  33.17     1:14.01 (40.84)     2:00.32 (46.31)     2:45.57 (45.25)
 
Event 13  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kunzler, Christine G      20 Widener-MA                       25.26    9  
  2 Tinus, Madison E          19 Salisbury-MD                     25.86    4  
  3 Griffith, Lauren M        20 Widener-MA                       26.35    3  
  4 Baldinazzo, Bizu          20 Salisbury-MD                     27.39    2  
  5 Stang, Caroline E         18 Widener-MA                       27.71    1  
  6 Hannon, Sarah K           19 Salisbury-MD                     28.65  
  7 Lombardi, Julia R         18 Widener-MA                      x28.96  
  8 Kozorosky, Paulina        21 Salisbury-MD                    x29.28  
 
Event 14  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaynor, Ian A             23 Widener-MA                       20.80    9  
  2 Lahn, Jeremy              21 Widener-MA                       22.14    4  
  3 Platt, Tom J              20 Widener-MA                       22.36    3  
  4 Blazer, Jake D            22 Salisbury-MD                     23.15    2  
  5 Lucas, Max S              19 Salisbury-MD                     23.32    1  
  6 Ward, Andrew M            19 Salisbury-MD                     23.39  
  7 Farrington, Eric J        21 Widener-MA                      x24.17  
 -- Perkowski, Evan A         20 Widener-MA                      X25.57  
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kunzler, Christine G      20 Widener-MA                       55.08    9  
                  26.58       55.08 (28.50)                                        
  2 Augustine, Kaylin Z       20 Widener-MA                       57.88    4  
                  28.02       57.88 (29.86)                                        
  3 Baldinazzo, Bizu          20 Salisbury-MD                     57.99    3  
                  27.72       57.99 (30.27)                                        
  4 Mowry, Nikki P            18 Widener-MA                       59.88    2  
                  29.16       59.88 (30.72)                                        
  5 Tinus, Madison E          19 Salisbury-MD                   1:00.39    1  
                  29.02     1:00.39 (31.37)                                        
  6 Schiefer, Kailey M        22 Salisbury-MD                   1:02.36  
                  29.73     1:02.36 (32.63)                                        
  7 Mesmer, Shannon A         19 Salisbury-MD                  x1:05.73  
                  30.63     1:05.73 (35.10)                                        
  8 Schroth, Kim M            21 Widener-MA                    x1:06.64  
                  32.26     1:06.64 (34.38)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaynor, Ian A             23 Widener-MA                       46.28    9  
                  22.33       46.28 (23.95)                                        
  2 Hicks, Jeffrey            22 Widener-MA                       47.90    4  
                  22.71       47.90 (25.19)                                        
  3 Platt, Tom J              20 Widener-MA                       49.42    3  
                  23.75       49.42 (25.67)                                        
  4 Lahn, Jeremy              21 Widener-MA                      x49.64  
                  23.72       49.64 (25.92)                                        
  5 Ward, Andrew M            19 Salisbury-MD                     50.16    2  
                  24.55       50.16 (25.61)                                        
  6 Schirmer, Scott A         22 Salisbury-MD                     52.14    1  
                  24.74       52.14 (27.40)                                        
  7 Blazer, Jake D            22 Salisbury-MD                     52.98  
                  24.91       52.98 (28.07)                                        
 -- Lightman, Jake L          21 Widener-MA                      X53.96  
                  26.20       53.96 (27.76)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heald, Melaney S          21 Widener-MA                     2:18.30    9  
                  32.74     1:07.50 (34.76)     1:43.00 (35.50)     2:18.30 (35.30)
  2 Steere, Shelby E          18 Salisbury-MD                   2:23.06    4  
                  34.01     1:09.84 (35.83)     1:46.93 (37.09)     2:23.06 (36.13)
  3 Griffith, Lauren M        20 Widener-MA                     2:23.58    3  
                  33.72     1:09.43 (35.71)     1:46.32 (36.89)     2:23.58 (37.26)
  4 Tarnosky, Emma R          18 Salisbury-MD                   2:24.39    2  
                  33.87     1:11.18 (37.31)     1:48.60 (37.42)     2:24.39 (35.79)
  5 Deering, Margaret D       22 Salisbury-MD                   2:27.65    1  
                  34.42     1:11.85 (37.43)     1:50.47 (38.62)     2:27.65 (37.18)
  6 Schlegel, Hannah K        19 Salisbury-MD                  x2:31.42  
                  33.82     1:11.98 (38.16)     1:51.93 (39.95)     2:31.42 (39.49)
  7 Steirer, Emma R           20 Widener-MA                     2:34.58  
                  36.02     1:14.81 (38.79)     1:54.90 (40.09)     2:34.58 (39.68)
  8 Nicolas, Anjelica C       20 Widener-MA                    x2:41.16  
                  36.96     1:18.17 (41.21)     1:59.90 (41.73)     2:41.16 (41.26)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eyigor, Okan O            22 Salisbury-MD                   2:00.53    9  
                  26.82       57.40 (30.58)     1:28.82 (31.42)     2:00.53 (31.71)
  2 Masciandaro, Nick         18 Widener-MA                     2:03.68    4  
                  28.64     1:00.07 (31.43)     1:32.10 (32.03)     2:03.68 (31.58)
  3 Drury, Kevin C            21 Salisbury-MD                   2:10.80    3  
                  30.78     1:03.78 (33.00)     1:37.46 (33.68)     2:10.80 (33.34)
  4 Proulx, James             22 Widener-MA                     2:14.27    2  
                  33.24     1:07.69 (34.45)     1:41.30 (33.61)     2:14.27 (32.97)
  5 McLaughlin, James F       19 Widener-MA                     2:15.51    1  
                  31.24     1:05.85 (34.61)     1:41.39 (35.54)     2:15.51 (34.12)
  6 Stewart, Robert V         19 Widener-MA                    x2:22.33  
                  33.57     1:09.20 (35.63)     1:46.98 (37.78)     2:22.33 (35.35)
  7 Burke, Keaton P           19 Salisbury-MD                   2:26.98  
                  33.54     1:10.96 (37.42)     1:49.14 (38.18)     2:26.98 (37.84)
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radcliffe, Victoria A     21 Salisbury-MD                   2:34.15    9  
                  34.79     1:14.16 (39.37)     1:53.68 (39.52)     2:34.15 (40.47)
  2 Grogan, Sammy L           18 Widener-MA                     2:36.04    4  
                  35.28     1:14.78 (39.50)     1:55.65 (40.87)     2:36.04 (40.39)
  3 Pelligra, Anna C          22 Widener-MA                     2:46.29    3  
                  37.02     1:19.50 (42.48)     2:02.75 (43.25)     2:46.29 (43.54)
  4 Lombardi, Julia R         18 Widener-MA                     2:48.17    2  
                  38.13     1:20.74 (42.61)     2:04.05 (43.31)     2:48.17 (44.12)
  5 Davidson, Samantha        19 Salisbury-MD                   2:52.31    1  
                  37.90     1:21.58 (43.68)     2:07.02 (45.44)     2:52.31 (45.29)
  6 Clark, Brie M             19 Salisbury-MD                   2:54.92  
                  40.00     1:24.61 (44.61)     2:09.53 (44.92)     2:54.92 (45.39)
  7 Edsall, Olivia            18 Salisbury-MD                  x2:55.29  
                  39.38     1:24.45 (45.07)     2:09.70 (45.25)     2:55.29 (45.59)
  8 Zarankin, Samantha M      18 Widener-MA                    x2:56.11  
                  39.67     1:24.13 (44.46)     2:10.66 (46.53)     2:56.11 (45.45)
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cortez, Paolo             18 Widener-MA                     2:19.41    9  
                  32.95     1:09.33 (36.38)     1:45.66 (36.33)     2:19.41 (33.75)
  2 Luksic, John P            18 Widener-MA                     2:19.56    4  
                  32.49     1:08.94 (36.45)     1:44.51 (35.57)     2:19.56 (35.05)
  3 Maggio, Tyler S           18 Salisbury-MD                   2:19.73    3  
                  31.49     1:07.14 (35.65)     1:43.33 (36.19)     2:19.73 (36.40)
  4 Pietro, Connor J          18 Widener-MA                     2:24.64    2  
                  32.63     1:08.15 (35.52)     1:46.52 (38.37)     2:24.64 (38.12)
  5 Liberatore, Owen          18 Widener-MA                    x2:24.65  
                  32.00     1:08.75 (36.75)     1:46.26 (37.51)     2:24.65 (38.39)
  6 Maida, Travis M           21 Salisbury-MD                   2:28.21    1  
                  33.32     1:10.13 (36.81)     1:48.92 (38.79)     2:28.21 (39.29)
  7 Lucas, Max S              19 Salisbury-MD                   2:46.91  
                  35.12     1:17.70 (42.58)     2:03.34 (45.64)     2:46.91 (43.57)
 -- Levis, Josh A             20 Widener-MA                    X2:37.10  
                  34.49     1:14.56 (40.07)     1:56.13 (41.57)     2:37.10 (40.97)
 
Event 21  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mowry, Nikki P            18 Widener-MA                     5:33.56    9  
                  30.15     1:02.14 (31.99)     1:35.23 (33.09)     2:09.19 (33.96)
        2:43.36 (34.17)     3:18.11 (34.75)     3:52.38 (34.27)     4:27.44 (35.06)
        5:01.30 (33.86)     5:33.56 (32.26)                                        
  2 O'Sullivan, Liz O         21 Widener-MA                     5:37.62    4  
                  31.04     1:04.30 (33.26)     1:38.39 (34.09)     2:12.76 (34.37)
        2:47.29 (34.53)     3:21.71 (34.42)     3:56.18 (34.47)     4:30.86 (34.68)
        5:04.79 (33.93)     5:37.62 (32.83)                                        
  3 Myers, Alyssa N           20 Widener-MA                     5:43.03    3  
                  32.10     1:06.26 (34.16)     1:40.48 (34.22)     2:14.91 (34.43)
        2:49.48 (34.57)     3:24.16 (34.68)     3:58.74 (34.58)     4:33.74 (35.00)
        5:09.07 (35.33)     5:43.03 (33.96)                                        
  4 Barzanti, Angela R        18 Salisbury-MD                   5:43.14    2  
                  31.19     1:05.39 (34.20)     1:39.79 (34.40)     2:14.65 (34.86)
        2:49.69 (35.04)     3:24.49 (34.80)     4:00.55 (36.06)     4:35.96 (35.41)
        5:10.64 (34.68)     5:43.14 (32.50)                                        
  5 Partridge, Eva A          19 Widener-MA                    x5:52.59  
                  31.31     1:05.85 (34.54)     1:41.38 (35.53)     2:17.29 (35.91)
        2:53.44 (36.15)     3:29.05 (35.61)     4:05.02 (35.97)     4:41.13 (36.11)
        5:15.25 (34.12)     5:52.59 (37.34)                                        
  6 Snow, Maddie R            18 Salisbury-MD                   5:55.51    1  
                  30.27     1:04.21 (33.94)     1:40.02 (35.81)     2:16.12 (36.10)
        2:52.58 (36.46)     3:29.78 (37.20)     4:06.18 (36.40)     4:43.11 (36.93)
        5:19.41 (36.30)     5:55.51 (36.10)                                        
  7 Lisk, Rachel J            21 Salisbury-MD                   6:03.19  
                  31.34     1:06.38 (35.04)     1:42.87 (36.49)     2:19.74 (36.87)
        2:56.94 (37.20)     3:34.42 (37.48)     4:11.77 (37.35)     4:49.25 (37.48)
        5:26.72 (37.47)     6:03.19 (36.47)                                        
  8 Wilson, Stephanie M       21 Salisbury-MD                  x6:05.57  
                  32.34     1:08.54 (36.20)     1:45.65 (37.11)     2:22.86 (37.21)
        3:00.04 (37.18)     3:37.59 (37.55)     4:15.21 (37.62)     4:52.43 (37.22)
        5:29.99 (37.56)     6:05.57 (35.58)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sam E              19 Widener-MA                     4:56.06    9  
                  27.07       56.59 (29.52)     1:26.90 (30.31)     1:57.52 (30.62)
        2:28.18 (30.66)     2:58.84 (30.66)     3:29.97 (31.13)     3:59.97 (30.00)
        4:29.08 (29.11)     4:56.06 (26.98)                                        
  2 Moyer, Pete J             19 Salisbury-MD                   4:56.33    4  
                  27.17       56.85 (29.68)     1:26.67 (29.82)     1:57.35 (30.68)
        2:27.84 (30.49)     2:58.98 (31.14)     3:29.14 (30.16)     3:59.68 (30.54)
        4:28.99 (29.31)     4:56.33 (27.34)                                        
  3 Grajek, Michael W         22 Widener-MA                     5:03.18    3  
                  27.01       56.62 (29.61)     1:26.87 (30.25)     1:57.83 (30.96)
        2:28.90 (31.07)     3:00.12 (31.22)     3:31.04 (30.92)     4:02.01 (30.97)
        4:33.00 (30.99)     5:03.18 (30.18)                                        
  4 Perkowski, Evan A         20 Widener-MA                     5:13.99    2  
                  27.88       58.66 (30.78)     1:29.86 (31.20)     2:01.58 (31.72)
        2:34.05 (32.47)     3:06.39 (32.34)     3:38.79 (32.40)     4:10.70 (31.91)
        4:42.78 (32.08)     5:13.99 (31.21)                                        
  5 Caulfield, Mikey P        18 Salisbury-MD                   5:19.52    1  
                  27.93       59.39 (31.46)     1:31.97 (32.58)     2:05.20 (33.23)
        2:38.76 (33.56)     3:10.45 (31.69)     3:42.98 (32.53)     4:15.60 (32.62)
        4:48.93 (33.33)     5:19.52 (30.59)                                        
  6 Bacon, Matt T             20 Widener-MA                    x5:20.39  
                  28.20       59.45 (31.25)     1:31.58 (32.13)     2:04.18 (32.60)
        2:37.12 (32.94)     3:10.21 (33.09)     3:43.03 (32.82)     4:03.01 (19.98)
        4:21.67 (18.66)     5:20.39 (58.72)                                        
  7 James, Bill               21 Salisbury-MD                   5:28.95  
                  27.99     1:00.02 (32.03)     1:33.20 (33.18)     2:07.14 (33.94)
        2:40.96 (33.82)     3:15.34 (34.38)     3:49.37 (34.03)     4:23.54 (34.17)
        4:57.63 (34.09)     5:28.95 (31.32)                                        
  8 Wood, Jeff D              19 Salisbury-MD                  x5:42.64  
                  28.88     1:00.56 (31.68)     1:34.98 (34.42)     2:10.53 (35.55)
        2:47.08 (36.55)     3:23.16 (36.08)     3:58.38 (35.22)     4:34.68 (36.30)
        5:10.27 (35.59)     5:42.64 (32.37)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bujanowski, Jill N        18 Widener-MA                     1:00.70    9  
                  29.31     1:00.70 (31.39)                                        
  2 Gable, Layne L            22 Salisbury-MD                   1:00.85    4  
                  28.21     1:00.85 (32.64)                                        
  3 Griffith, Lauren M        20 Widener-MA                     1:04.91    3  
                  30.11     1:04.91 (34.80)                                        
  4 Augustine, Kaylin Z       20 Widener-MA                     1:05.19    2  
                  34.84     1:05.19 (30.35)                                        
  5 Cohen, Bryia              18 Salisbury-MD                   1:06.53    1  
                  30.64     1:06.53 (35.89)                                        
  6 Hammill, Jaclyn C         19 Widener-MA                    x1:07.61  
                  32.67     1:07.61 (34.94)                                        
  7 Deering, Margaret D       22 Salisbury-MD                   1:13.24  
 
Event 24  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Aaron C            19 Widener-MA                       52.84    9  
                  24.49       52.84 (28.35)                                        
  2 Bohdan, Martin            18 Widener-MA                       55.98    4  
                  26.31       55.98 (29.67)                                        
  3 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    20 Salisbury-MD                     57.06    3  
                  25.95       57.06 (31.11)                                        
  4 Fleming, Chris M          18 Widener-MA                       57.60    2  
                  27.11       57.60 (30.49)                                        
  5 Boulware, Alec J          19 Salisbury-MD                     59.36    1  
                  27.63       59.36 (31.73)                                        
  6 Burke, Keaton P           19 Salisbury-MD                     59.92  
                  27.69       59.92 (32.23)                                        
  7 Farrington, Eric J        21 Widener-MA                    x1:02.37  
                  29.08     1:02.37 (33.29)                                        
  8 Cairns, David A           19 Salisbury-MD                  x1:04.03  
                  28.96     1:04.03 (35.07)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grogan, Sammy L           18 Widener-MA                     5:01.23    9  
                  31.85     1:07.88 (36.03)     1:49.35 (41.47)     2:30.77 (41.42)
        3:12.15 (41.38)     3:53.78 (41.63)     4:28.01 (34.23)     5:01.23 (33.22)
  2 Pelligra, Anna C          22 Widener-MA                     5:07.37    4  
                  32.39     1:11.43 (39.04)     1:53.20 (41.77)     2:34.45 (41.25)
        3:17.46 (43.01)     4:00.34 (42.88)     4:34.05 (33.71)     5:07.37 (33.32)
  3 Guay, Claudia M           21 Salisbury-MD                   5:19.90    3  
                  32.60     1:11.00 (38.40)     1:53.06 (42.06)     2:35.26 (42.20)
        3:18.13 (42.87)     4:03.15 (45.02)     4:41.50 (38.35)     5:19.90 (38.40)
  4 Steere, Shelby E          18 Salisbury-MD                   5:25.06    2  
                  34.91     1:16.90 (41.99)     1:56.00 (39.10)     2:33.66 (37.66)
        3:23.14 (49.48)     4:11.57 (48.43)     4:48.97 (37.40)     5:25.06 (36.09)
  5 Marders, Nikky E          21 Salisbury-MD                   5:27.44    1  
                  32.93     1:13.26 (40.33)     1:55.66 (42.40)     2:37.64 (41.98)
        3:25.36 (47.72)     4:13.44 (48.08)     4:52.14 (38.70)     5:27.44 (35.30)
  6 Steirer, Emma R           20 Widener-MA                     5:27.47  
                  35.13     1:18.92 (43.79)     1:59.70 (40.78)     2:39.47 (39.77)
        3:28.05 (48.58)     4:17.60 (49.55)     4:53.35 (35.75)     5:27.47 (34.12)
  7 Schlegel, Hannah K        19 Salisbury-MD                  x5:35.48  
                  36.31     1:20.33 (44.02)     2:02.97 (42.64)     2:45.09 (42.12)
        3:33.19 (48.10)     4:22.95 (49.76)     4:59.91 (36.96)     5:35.48 (35.57)
  8 Taguwa, Kristina D        18 Widener-MA                    x5:45.85  
                  37.38     1:22.83 (45.45)     2:06.83 (44.00)     2:50.05 (43.22)
        3:39.76 (49.71)     4:29.00 (49.24)     5:07.51 (38.51)     5:45.85 (38.34)
 
Event 26  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Masciandaro, Nick         18 Widener-MA                     4:32.64    9  
                  29.62     1:04.82 (35.20)     1:38.06 (33.24)     2:11.94 (33.88)
        2:52.23 (40.29)     3:32.10 (39.87)     4:02.29 (30.19)     4:32.64 (30.35)
  2 Smith, Sam E              19 Widener-MA                     4:36.30    4  
                  29.48     1:03.65 (34.17)     1:41.34 (37.69)     2:17.69 (36.35)
        2:56.51 (38.82)     3:36.35 (39.84)     4:06.99 (30.64)     4:36.30 (29.31)
  3 Maida, Travis M           21 Salisbury-MD                   4:40.31    3  
                  28.45     1:01.82 (33.37)     1:39.01 (37.19)     2:15.49 (36.48)
        2:55.25 (39.76)     3:35.31 (40.06)     4:07.83 (32.52)     4:40.31 (32.48)
  4 Drury, Kevin C            21 Salisbury-MD                   4:43.48    2  
                  29.81     1:05.39 (35.58)     1:41.95 (36.56)     2:17.78 (35.83)
        2:58.03 (40.25)     3:39.20 (41.17)     4:12.35 (33.15)     4:43.48 (31.13)
  5 Moyer, Pete J             19 Salisbury-MD                   4:43.96    1  
                  29.52     1:05.68 (36.16)     1:44.79 (39.11)     2:22.82 (38.03)
        3:02.29 (39.47)     3:41.92 (39.63)     4:13.59 (31.67)     4:43.96 (30.37)
  6 Liberatore, Owen          18 Widener-MA                     4:45.78  
                  29.81     1:04.97 (35.16)     1:44.54 (39.57)     2:23.71 (39.17)
        3:00.00 (36.29)     3:39.54 (39.54)     4:13.89 (34.35)     4:45.78 (31.89)
  7 Johnston, Conor H         20 Salisbury-MD                  x4:49.43  
                  29.93     1:04.75 (34.82)     1:42.10 (37.35)     2:20.71 (38.61)
        3:00.93 (40.22)     3:43.23 (42.30)     4:16.49 (33.26)     4:49.43 (32.94)
  8 Luksic, John P            18 Widener-MA                    x4:54.60  
                  29.73     1:03.64 (33.91)     1:44.71 (41.07)     2:27.33 (42.62)
        3:05.37 (38.04)     3:44.64 (39.27)     4:19.76 (35.12)     4:54.60 (34.84)
 
Event 27  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Widener University-MA  'A'                                  3:48.70   11  
     1) Heald, Melaney S 21             2) Kunzler, Christine G 20        
     3) Bujanowski, Jill N 18           4) Augustine, Kaylin Z 20         
                  26.70       55.77 (55.77)     1:22.05 (26.28)     1:51.56 (55.79)
        2:18.60 (27.04)     2:48.64 (57.08)     3:17.02 (28.38)   3:48.70 (1:00.06)
  2 Widener University-MA  'B'                                  3:59.04    4  
     1) Stang, Caroline E 18            2) O'Sullivan, Liz O 21           
     3) Hammill, Jaclyn C 19            4) Mowry, Nikki P 18              
                  29.22   1:00.80 (1:00.80)     1:30.00 (29.20)   2:01.87 (1:01.07)
        2:31.44 (29.57)   3:03.04 (1:01.17)     3:29.84 (26.80)     3:59.04 (56.00)
  3 Salisbury University-MD  'A'                                3:59.26    2  
     1) Radcliffe, Victoria A 21        2) Tarnosky, Emma R 18            
     3) Baldinazzo, Bizu 20             4) Tinus, Madison E 19            
                  33.68   1:03.59 (1:03.59)     1:32.69 (29.10)   2:04.45 (1:00.86)
        2:31.92 (27.47)     3:02.51 (58.06)     3:29.85 (27.34)     3:59.26 (56.75)
  4 Salisbury University-MD  'B'                                4:09.33  
     1) Barzanti, Angela R 18           2) Schiefer, Kailey M 22          
     3) Snow, Maddie R 18               4) Guay, Claudia M 21             
                  30.37   1:03.66 (1:03.66)     1:32.85 (29.19)   2:05.40 (1:01.74)
        2:33.33 (27.93)   3:05.61 (1:00.21)     3:34.62 (29.01)   4:09.33 (1:03.72)
  5 Salisbury University-MD  'D'                               x4:18.65  
     1) Johnston, Ali 20                2) Edsall, Olivia 18              
     3) Clark, Brie M 19                4) Mesmer, Shannon A 19           
                  29.27   1:02.70 (1:02.70)     1:34.26 (31.56)   2:09.98 (1:07.28)
        2:41.01 (31.03)   3:14.68 (1:04.70)     3:44.41 (29.73)   4:18.65 (1:03.97)
  6 Salisbury University-MD  'C'                               x4:23.64  
     1) Wilson, Stephanie M 21          2) Hannon, Sarah K 19             
     3) Kozorosky, Paulina 21           4) Cohen, Bryia 18                
                  30.48   1:05.00 (1:05.00)     1:36.90 (31.90)   2:12.29 (1:07.29)
        2:42.26 (29.97)   3:16.74 (1:04.45)     3:49.86 (33.12)   4:23.64 (1:06.90)
  7 Widener University-MA  'C'                                 x4:28.51  
     1) Zarankin, Samantha M 18         2) Schroth, Kim M 21              
     3) Nicolas, Anjelica C 20          4) Partridge, Eva A 19            
                  32.23       51.04 (51.04)     1:38.62 (47.58)   2:12.86 (1:21.82)
        2:44.90 (32.04)   3:24.40 (1:11.54)     3:54.84 (30.44)   4:28.51 (1:04.11)
 
Event 28  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Widener University-MA  'A'                                  3:10.98   11  
     1) Grajek, Michael W 22            2) Hicks, Jeffrey 22              
     3) Lahn, Jeremy 21                 4) Gaynor, Ian A 23               
                  23.63       48.66 (48.66)     1:11.44 (22.78)     1:36.40 (47.74)
        1:59.02 (22.62)     2:24.69 (48.29)     2:46.68 (21.99)     3:10.98 (46.29)
  2 Widener University-MA  'B'                                  3:16.65    4  
     1) Green, Aaron C 19               2) Platt, Tom J 20                
     3) Bohdan, Martin 18               4) Cortez, Paolo 18               
                  23.97       48.49 (48.49)     1:11.53 (23.04)     1:37.14 (48.65)
        1:59.95 (22.81)     2:25.64 (48.50)     2:49.85 (24.21)     3:16.65 (51.01)
  3 Salisbury University-MD  'A'                                3:23.84    2  
     1) Ward, Andrew M 19               2) Maggio, Tyler S 18             
     3) Schirmer, Scott A 22            4) Eyigor, Okan O 22              
                  24.00       50.33 (50.33)     1:14.56 (24.23)     1:42.48 (52.15)
        2:06.96 (24.48)     2:34.31 (51.83)     2:57.84 (23.53)     3:23.84 (49.53)
  4 Widener University-MA  'C'                                 x3:32.27  
     1) Fleming, Chris M 18             2) Proulx, James 22               
     3) Lightman, Jake L 21             4) McLaughlin, James F 19         
                  25.58       51.92 (51.92)     1:17.32 (25.40)     1:45.04 (53.12)
        2:11.17 (26.13)     2:39.95 (54.91)     2:58.89 (18.94)     3:32.27 (52.32)
  5 Salisbury University-MD  'B'                                3:41.60  
     1) Lucas, Max S 19                 2) Johnston, Conor H 20           
     3) Caulfield, Mikey P 18           4) Arcidiacono, Stephen G 20      
                  26.16       55.40 (55.40)     1:21.56 (26.16)     1:52.27 (56.87)
        2:18.28 (26.01)     2:46.47 (54.20)     3:12.35 (25.88)     3:41.60 (55.13)
  6 Widener University-MA  'D'                                 x3:48.80  
     1) Levis, Josh A 20                2) Hindermyer, Brinn A 19         
     3) Farrington, Eric J 21           4) Bacon, Matt T 20               
                  27.27       57.76 (57.76)     1:25.99 (28.23)   1:58.33 (1:00.57)
        2:24.60 (26.27)     2:53.94 (55.61)     3:19.88 (25.94)     3:48.80 (54.86)
  7 Salisbury University-MD  'C'                               x3:51.19  
     1) James, Bill 21                  2) Cairns, David A 19             
     3) Wood, Jeff D 19                 4) Maida, Travis M 21             
                  26.13       54.59 (54.59)     1:23.41 (28.82)   1:56.26 (1:01.67)
        2:22.55 (26.29)     2:52.38 (56.12)     3:19.17 (26.79)     3:51.19 (58.81)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Widener University                  185   2. Salisbury University                 77
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. Widener University                  192   2. Salisbury University                 70

View: Mobile | Desktop