Licensed to Rowan University      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/22/2013 08:43 PM
                            SALISBURY - 10/22/2013                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan University-MA  'A'                         NT    1:56.79         11  
     1) Grajek, Lauren SR               2) Wojtowicz, Olivia SO           
     3) Sheehan, Julie FR               4) Grimsgaard, Victoria SO        
                  30.10       53.17 (23.07)     1:31.90 (38.73)     1:56.79 (24.89)
  2 Salisbury University-MD  'A'                     NT    2:00.00          4  
     1) Lisk, Rachel FR                 2) Radcliffe, Victoria FR         
     3) Schult, Nicki SO                4) Moyer, Andria SO               
                  19.54       53.17 (33.63)     1:12.68 (19.51)     2:00.00 (47.32)
  3 Salisbury University-MD  'B'                     NT    2:06.60          2  
     1) Adams, Kathryn SO               2) Wilkoski, Olivia FR            
     3) Wumer, Kayla SO                 4) Wilson, Stephanie FR           
                  33.95       53.17 (19.22)     1:12.86 (19.69)     2:06.60 (53.74)
 -- Rowan University-MA  'B'                         NT   X1:58.00        
     1) Gallagher, Kelly SO             2) Berk, Rikki SO                 
     3) Gustafson, Christine FR         4) Zaug, Leanne JR                
                  53.12   1:58.00 (1:04.88)                                        
 -- Rowan University-MA  'C'                         NT   X2:02.00        
     1) Seidman, Sara SO                2) Givens, Juliana FR             
     3) Grasso, Abby SR                 4) Shore, Melissa FR              
                  32.64       53.17 (20.53)     1:15.79 (22.62)     2:02.00 (46.21)
 -- Rowan University-MA  'D'                         NT   X2:04.31        
     1) Sims, Brittany FR               2) Sickler, Casey JR              
     3) Schaefer, Alyssa JR             4) Beebe, Melanie FR              
                  31.63       53.12 (21.49)     1:15.25 (22.13)     2:04.31 (49.06)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan University-MA  'A'                         NT    1:38.73         11  
     1) Dow, Larry SR                   2) Coe, Tyler SO                  
     3) Malone, Patrick SR              4) Novak, Jesse FR                
                  25.42       53.04 (27.62)     1:16.86 (23.82)     1:38.73 (21.87)
  2 Salisbury University-MD  'A'                     NT    1:44.20          4  
     1) Eyigor, Okan FR                 2) Drury, Kevin FR                
     3) Maida, Travis FR                4) Gough, William SO              
                  24.88       55.13 (30.25)     1:24.67 (29.54)     1:44.20 (19.53)
  3 Salisbury University-MD  'B'                     NT    1:52.36          2  
     1) Baxter, Darryl SR               2) Ek, Chris SO                   
     3) Helferstay, Chip SR             4) Schirmer, Scott FR             
                  29.41     1:02.27 (32.86)     1:29.61 (27.34)     1:52.36 (22.75)
 -- Rowan University-MA  'B'                         NT   X1:40.76        
     1) Emerson, Eric FR                2) Simunek, Michael FR            
     3) Cannizzaro, Chris JR            4) Cervini, Troy SO               
                  26.34       54.11 (27.77)     1:18.53 (24.42)     1:40.76 (22.23)
 -- Rowan University-MA  'C'                         NT   X1:45.43        
     1) Wister, Luke FR                 2) Parise, Jon FR                 
     3) Updegraff, Brad FR              4) Warfle, Tylar FR               
                  27.33       56.96 (29.63)     1:22.07 (25.11)     1:45.43 (23.36)
 -- Rowan University-MA  'D'                         NT   X1:46.82        
     1) Hawkins, Brad SR                2) Tully, Liam JR                 
     3) Seay, Justin FR                 4) Stranix, Nicholas FR           
                  27.36       57.38 (30.02)     1:23.40 (26.02)     1:46.82 (23.42)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delnero, Julia      SO Rowan-MA                  NT   11:22.61          9  
                  29.48     1:02.07 (32.59)     1:35.55 (33.48)     2:09.06 (33.51)
        2:43.13 (34.07)     3:17.28 (34.15)     3:51.93 (34.65)     4:26.67 (34.74)
        5:01.46 (34.79)     5:36.16 (34.70)     6:11.00 (34.84)     6:45.95 (34.95)
        7:20.91 (34.96)     7:55.75 (34.84)     8:31.13 (35.38)     9:06.02 (34.89)
        9:40.77 (34.75)    10:15.37 (34.60)    10:49.57 (34.20)    11:22.61 (33.04)
  2 Deering, Margaret   FR Salisbury-MD              NT   12:14.12          4  
                  32.05     1:07.19 (35.14)     1:43.94 (36.75)     2:21.16 (37.22)
        2:58.50 (37.34)     3:36.05 (37.55)     4:13.10 (37.05)     4:50.44 (37.34)
        5:27.72 (37.28)     6:05.09 (37.37)     6:42.29 (37.20)     7:19.39 (37.10)
        7:56.54 (37.15)     8:33.68 (37.14)     9:10.67 (36.99)     9:47.89 (37.22)
       10:25.22 (37.33)    11:02.25 (37.03)    11:39.39 (37.14)    12:14.12 (34.73)
  3 Campbell, Emily     JR Salisbury-MD              NT   12:33.08          3  
                  32.32     1:08.28 (35.96)     1:45.49 (37.21)     2:23.67 (38.18)
        3:02.23 (38.56)     3:40.29 (38.06)     4:19.48 (39.19)     4:58.16 (38.68)
        5:36.97 (38.81)     6:15.96 (38.99)     6:54.42 (38.46)     7:33.08 (38.66)
        8:12.16 (39.08)     8:48.51 (36.35)     9:24.61 (36.10)    10:01.76 (37.15)
       10:40.12 (38.36)    11:18.42 (38.30)    11:56.99 (38.57)    12:33.08 (36.09)
  4 Carroll, Christie   SR Rowan-MA                  NT   12:55.02          2  
                  33.88     1:10.91 (37.03)     1:48.90 (37.99)     2:27.28 (38.38)
        3:05.92 (38.64)     3:44.89 (38.97)     4:23.74 (38.85)     5:02.67 (38.93)
        5:42.02 (39.35)     6:21.11 (39.09)     7:00.39 (39.28)     7:40.20 (39.81)
        8:20.06 (39.86)     8:59.87 (39.81)     9:39.59 (39.72)    10:18.44 (38.85)
       10:57.76 (39.32)    11:37.05 (39.29)    12:16.52 (39.47)    12:55.02 (38.50)
  5 Catanzaro, Toniann  FR Salisbury-MD              NT   13:55.07          1  
                  35.22     1:14.71 (39.49)     1:55.58 (40.87)     2:37.26 (41.68)
        3:18.63 (41.37)     4:00.36 (41.73)     4:42.97 (42.61)     5:25.39 (42.42)
        6:08.07 (42.68)     6:50.55 (42.48)     7:32.99 (42.44)     8:15.41 (42.42)
        8:58.35 (42.94)     9:41.61 (43.26)    10:24.59 (42.98)    11:07.40 (42.81)
       11:50.75 (43.35)    12:33.41 (42.66)    13:15.59 (42.18)    13:55.07 (39.48)
 -- Bush, Adrienne      SR Rowan-MA                  NT  X11:48.71        
                  31.80     1:05.88 (34.08)     1:40.88 (35.00)     2:16.00 (35.12)
        2:51.16 (35.16)     3:26.42 (35.26)     4:01.96 (35.54)     4:37.30 (35.34)
      5:49.31 (1:12.01)     6:25.18 (35.87)     7:00.89 (35.71)     7:36.74 (35.85)
        8:13.04 (36.30)     8:48.83 (35.79)     9:24.97 (36.14)    10:01.10 (36.13)
       10:36.77 (35.67)    11:13.20 (36.43)    11:48.71 (35.51)        11:48.71 ( )
 -- Hood, Jessica       SO Rowan-MA                  NT  X12:41.29        
                  32.08     1:07.47 (35.39)     1:44.07 (36.60)     2:21.78 (37.71)
        2:59.09 (37.31)     3:36.49 (37.40)     4:14.48 (37.99)     4:53.23 (38.75)
        5:32.00 (38.77)     6:10.99 (38.99)     6:49.53 (38.54)     7:28.55 (39.02)
        8:07.85 (39.30)     8:47.32 (39.47)     9:26.64 (39.32)    10:06.18 (39.54)
       10:46.19 (40.01)    11:25.27 (39.08)    12:04.14 (38.87)    12:41.29 (37.15)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devore, Kyle        FR Rowan-MA                  NT   10:28.70          9  
                  27.20       57.16 (29.96)     1:27.81 (30.65)     1:58.77 (30.96)
        2:30.34 (31.57)     3:01.85 (31.51)     3:33.24 (31.39)     4:04.98 (31.74)
        4:36.91 (31.93)     5:08.83 (31.92)     5:40.47 (31.64)     6:12.63 (32.16)
        6:44.76 (32.13)     7:17.18 (32.42)     7:49.59 (32.41)     8:21.76 (32.17)
        8:53.92 (32.16)     9:26.19 (32.27)     9:57.85 (31.66)    10:28.70 (30.85)
  2 Difatta, Sean       SO Salisbury-MD              NT   11:19.42          4  
                  27.91       58.58 (30.67)     1:30.91 (32.33)     2:04.42 (33.51)
        2:38.08 (33.66)     3:12.45 (34.37)     3:46.97 (34.52)     4:21.74 (34.77)
        4:56.79 (35.05)     5:32.11 (35.32)     6:07.11 (35.00)     6:42.26 (35.15)
        7:17.36 (35.10)     7:52.36 (35.00)     8:27.34 (34.98)     9:01.87 (34.53)
        9:36.42 (34.55)    10:11.13 (34.71)    10:45.94 (34.81)    11:19.42 (33.48)
  3 Gillies, Eric       JR Salisbury-MD              NT   11:43.40          3  
                  28.42     1:00.47 (32.05)     1:34.12 (33.65)     2:08.65 (34.53)
        2:43.50 (34.85)     3:18.69 (35.19)     3:53.98 (35.29)     4:29.66 (35.68)
        5:06.02 (36.36)     5:41.56 (35.54)     6:17.27 (35.71)     6:54.31 (37.04)
        7:31.27 (36.96)     8:07.53 (36.26)     8:43.93 (36.40)     9:20.82 (36.89)
        9:56.94 (36.12)    10:33.43 (36.49)    11:09.59 (36.16)    11:43.40 (33.81)
  4 Kuldell, Philip     JR Salisbury-MD              NT   12:05.19          2  
                  30.04     1:03.66 (33.62)     1:38.46 (34.80)     2:14.18 (35.72)
        2:50.37 (36.19)     3:26.79 (36.42)     4:03.63 (36.84)     4:41.31 (37.68)
        5:18.14 (36.83)     5:55.21 (37.07)     6:32.62 (37.41)     7:09.76 (37.14)
        7:47.39 (37.63)     8:24.93 (37.54)     9:02.73 (37.80)     9:40.07 (37.34)
       10:17.35 (37.28)    10:53.82 (36.47)    11:30.10 (36.28)    12:05.19 (35.09)
 -- Buck, Connor        SO Rowan-MA                  NT  X10:45.53        
                  27.49       58.78 (31.29)     1:30.46 (31.68)     2:02.86 (32.40)
        2:35.41 (32.55)     3:07.69 (32.28)   4:46.81 (1:39.12)   5:52.37 (1:05.56)
      8:04.23 (2:11.86)     8:36.76 (32.53)  10:19.89 (1:43.13)    11:09.61 (49.72)
       12:04.73 (55.12)        10:45.53 ( )                                        
 -- Boyle, Chris        FR Rowan-MA                  NT  X10:48.20        
                  27.79       59.71 (31.92)     1:32.16 (32.45)     2:05.25 (33.09)
        2:37.84 (32.59)     3:10.35 (32.51)     3:42.45 (32.10)     4:14.83 (32.38)
        4:47.49 (32.66)     5:20.11 (32.62)     5:52.95 (32.84)     6:26.03 (33.08)
        6:58.87 (32.84)     7:31.76 (32.89)     8:05.03 (33.27)     8:37.92 (32.89)
        9:11.16 (33.24)     9:44.38 (33.22)    10:16.92 (32.54)    10:48.20 (31.28)
 -- Stranix, Nicholas   FR Rowan-MA                  NT  X10:58.97        
                  28.73     1:00.95 (32.22)     1:33.12 (32.17)     2:05.29 (32.17)
        2:37.12 (31.83)     3:09.26 (32.14)     3:42.20 (32.94)     4:15.31 (33.11)
        4:48.04 (32.73)     5:21.28 (33.24)     5:54.75 (33.47)     6:28.71 (33.96)
        7:02.97 (34.26)     7:36.80 (33.83)     8:10.45 (33.65)     8:44.47 (34.02)
        9:18.72 (34.25)     9:53.05 (34.33)    10:26.64 (33.59)    10:58.97 (32.33)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radcliffe, Victori  FR Salisbury-MD              NT    2:00.10          9  
                  28.11       58.22 (30.11)     1:29.14 (30.92)     2:00.10 (30.96)
  2 Schneider, Allison  SR Rowan-MA                  NT    2:02.53          4  
                  29.05       59.68 (30.63)     1:31.05 (31.37)     2:02.53 (31.48)
  3 Gable, Layne        FR Salisbury-MD              NT    2:09.11          3  
                  29.78     1:02.14 (32.36)     1:35.74 (33.60)     2:09.11 (33.37)
  4 Guay, Claudia       FR Salisbury-MD              NT    2:13.16          2  
                  30.98     1:04.47 (33.49)     1:39.04 (34.57)     2:13.16 (34.12)
 -- Vick, Nicole        JR Rowan-MA                  NT   X2:05.30        
                  19.94     1:00.30 (40.36)   2:05.30 (1:05.00)                    
 -- Sickler, Casey      JR Rowan-MA                  NT   X2:13.62        
                  30.81     1:04.72 (33.91)     1:39.35 (34.63)     2:13.62 (34.27)
 -- Shore, Melissa      FR Rowan-MA                  NT   X2:19.55        
                  30.47     1:04.85 (34.38)     1:41.78 (36.93)     2:19.55 (37.77)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buzby, Steven       FR Rowan-MA                  NT    1:50.53          9  
                  29.93       54.02 (24.09)     1:22.19 (28.17)     1:50.53 (28.34)
  2 Schirmer, Scott     FR Salisbury-MD              NT    1:55.52          4  
                  29.93       56.47 (26.54)     1:26.11 (29.64)     1:55.52 (29.41)
  3 Powell, Jeremy      SO Salisbury-MD              NT    2:00.98          3  
                  29.93       57.51 (27.58)     1:29.12 (31.61)     2:00.98 (31.86)
  4 Williams, John      FR Salisbury-MD              NT    2:03.24          2  
                  27.19       58.12 (30.93)     1:30.22 (32.10)     2:03.24 (33.02)
 -- Surette, Kyle       SO Rowan-MA                  NT   X1:51.14        
                  29.93   1:51.14 (1:21.21)         1:51.14 ( )                    
 -- Warfle, Tylar       FR Rowan-MA                  NT   X1:53.01        
                  29.93       54.93 (25.00)     1:23.98 (29.05)     1:53.01 (29.03)
 -- Wister, Luke        FR Rowan-MA                  NT   X1:53.85        
                  29.93       55.65 (25.72)     1:24.60 (28.95)     1:53.85 (29.25)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grajek, Lauren      SR Rowan-MA                  NT    1:03.91          9  
                  31.47     1:03.91 (32.44)                                        
  2 Gallagher, Kelly    SO Rowan-MA                  NT    1:05.95          4  
                  54.13     1:05.95 (11.82)                                        
  3 Sims, Brittany      FR Rowan-MA                  NT    1:07.16          3  
                  32.68     1:07.16 (34.48)                                        
  4 Seidman, Sara       SO Rowan-MA                  NT   x1:08.14        
                  33.42     1:08.14 (34.72)                                        
  5 Adams, Kathryn      SO Salisbury-MD              NT    1:09.47          2  
                  33.67     1:09.47 (35.80)                                        
  6 Alessandrini, Meli  SO Salisbury-MD              NT    1:11.61          1  
                  34.52     1:11.61 (37.09)                                        
  7 Wilkoski, Olivia    FR Salisbury-MD              NT    1:12.51        
                  34.55     1:12.51 (37.96)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eyigor, Okan        FR Salisbury-MD              NT      53.49          9  
                  26.37       53.49 (27.12)                                        
  2 Dow, Larry          SR Rowan-MA                  NT      55.27          4  
                  26.92       55.27 (28.35)                                        
  3 Emerson, Eric       FR Rowan-MA                  NT      57.46          3  
                  27.64       57.46 (29.82)                                        
  4 Gough, James        SR Salisbury-MD              NT      57.72          2  
                  28.82       57.72 (28.90)                                        
  5 Wister, Zach        JR Rowan-MA                  NT      58.66          1  
                  28.36       58.66 (30.30)                                        
  6 Hawkins, Brad       SR Rowan-MA                  NT     x59.23        
                  28.63       59.23 (30.60)                                        
  7 Ambrose, Rich       JR Salisbury-MD              NT    1:01.34        
                  29.46     1:01.34 (31.88)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wahl, Sam           SO Rowan-MA                  NT    1:12.19          9  
  2 Wojtowicz, Olivia   SO Rowan-MA                  NT    1:12.23          4  
                  34.00     1:12.23 (38.23)                                        
  3 Berk, Rikki         SO Rowan-MA                  NT    1:13.08          3  
                  33.94     1:13.08 (39.14)                                        
  4 Steele, Brittany    JR Salisbury-MD              NT    1:15.63          2  
                  35.98     1:15.63 (39.65)                                        
  5 Givens, Juliana     FR Rowan-MA                  NT   x1:16.24        
                  36.08     1:16.24 (40.16)                                        
  6 Watts, Kristina     JR Salisbury-MD              NT    1:22.18          1  
                  38.56     1:22.18 (43.62)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simunek, Michael    FR Rowan-MA                  NT    1:00.55          9  
                  29.00     1:00.55 (31.55)                                        
  2 Long, Paul          FR Rowan-MA                  NT    1:02.08          4  
                  29.23     1:02.08 (32.85)                                        
  3 Myers, Patrick      SO Rowan-MA                  NT    1:02.94          3  
                  29.38     1:02.94 (33.56)                                        
  4 Coe, Tyler          SO Rowan-MA                  NT   x1:03.01        
                  28.91     1:03.01 (34.10)                                        
  5 Blazer, Jake        SO Salisbury-MD              NT    1:08.69          2  
                  31.05     1:08.69 (37.64)                                        
  6 Drury, Kevin        FR Salisbury-MD              NT    1:08.79          1  
                  31.83     1:08.79 (36.96)                                        
  7 Ek, Chris           SO Salisbury-MD              NT    1:13.53        
                  33.10     1:13.53 (40.43)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schult, Nicki       SO Salisbury-MD              NT    2:23.59          9  
                  31.65     1:07.22 (35.57)     1:44.44 (37.22)     2:23.59 (39.15)
  2 Gustafson, Christi  FR Rowan-MA                  NT    2:24.59          4  
                  31.02     1:06.74 (35.72)     1:45.10 (38.36)     2:24.59 (39.49)
  3 Schaefer, Alyssa    JR Rowan-MA                  NT    2:27.47          3  
                  32.96     1:09.51 (36.55)   2:27.47 (1:17.96)         2:27.47 ( )
  4 Delnero, Julia      SO Rowan-MA                  NT    2:30.92          2  
                  32.18     1:10.70 (38.52)     1:50.22 (39.52)     2:30.92 (40.70)
  5 Grasso, Abby        SR Rowan-MA                  NT   x2:37.22        
                  33.06     1:10.91 (37.85)     1:53.23 (42.32)     2:37.22 (43.99)
  6 Wumer, Kayla        SO Salisbury-MD              NT    2:39.80          1  
                  34.94     1:14.71 (39.77)     1:56.83 (42.12)     2:39.80 (42.97)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Updegraff, Brad     FR Rowan-MA                  NT    2:01.97          9  
                  58.57   2:01.97 (1:03.40)                                        
  2 Malone, Patrick     SR Rowan-MA                  NT    2:02.62          4  
                  26.44       56.41 (29.97)     1:28.38 (31.97)     2:02.62 (34.24)
  3 Cannizzaro, Chris   JR Rowan-MA                  NT    2:04.49          3  
                  27.85       59.06 (31.21)     1:31.38 (32.32)     2:04.49 (33.11)
  4 Buck, Connor        SO Rowan-MA                  NT   x2:06.40        
                  27.69     1:00.29 (32.60)     1:33.44 (33.15)     2:06.40 (32.96)
  5 Maida, Travis       FR Salisbury-MD              NT    2:17.10          2  
                  28.53     1:02.08 (33.55)     1:21.70 (19.62)     2:17.10 (55.40)
  6 Helferstay, Chip    SR Salisbury-MD              NT    2:20.08          1  
                  29.15     1:02.73 (33.58)     1:39.78 (37.05)     2:20.08 (40.30)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grimsgaard, Victor  SO Rowan-MA                  NT      25.22          9  
  2 Wilson, Stephanie   FR Salisbury-MD              NT      28.65          3.5
  2 Watts, Kristina     JR Salisbury-MD              NT      28.65          3.5
  4 Alessandrini, Meli  SO Salisbury-MD              NT      28.85          2  
 -- Sheehan, Julie      FR Rowan-MA                  NT     X26.32        
 -- Zaug, Leanne        JR Rowan-MA                  NT     X27.10        
 -- Beebe, Melanie      FR Rowan-MA                  NT     X28.09        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novak, Jesse        FR Rowan-MA                  NT      21.96          9  
  2 Cervini, Troy       SO Rowan-MA                  NT      22.41          4  
  3 Gough, William      SO Salisbury-MD              NT      22.74          3  
  4 Seay, Justin        FR Rowan-MA                  NT      23.37          2  
  5 Demarest, Michael   SR Rowan-MA                  NT     x23.43        
  6 Blazer, Jake        SO Salisbury-MD              NT      23.69          1  
  7 Ault, Colin         SO Salisbury-MD              NT      24.64        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grimsgaard, Victor  SO Rowan-MA                  NT      56.88          9  
                  27.27       56.88 (29.61)                                        
  2 Steele, Brittany    JR Salisbury-MD              NT    1:01.86          4  
                  29.83     1:01.86 (32.03)                                        
  3 Deering, Margaret   FR Salisbury-MD              NT    1:04.50          3  
                  30.46     1:04.50 (34.04)                                        
  4 Wilkoski, Olivia    FR Salisbury-MD              NT    1:06.54          2  
                  31.16     1:06.54 (35.38)                                        
 -- Vick, Nicole        JR Rowan-MA                  NT     X59.74        
                  29.02       59.74 (30.72)                                        
 -- Zaug, Leanne        JR Rowan-MA                  NT   X1:00.39        
                  29.45     1:00.39 (30.94)                                        
 -- Shore, Melissa      FR Rowan-MA                  NT   X1:02.50        
                  29.65     1:02.50 (32.85)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novak, Jesse        FR Rowan-MA                  NT      48.29          9  
                  23.75       48.29 (24.54)                                        
  2 Buzby, Steven       FR Rowan-MA                  NT      50.23          4  
                  24.02       50.23 (26.21)                                        
  3 Franklin, Christop  SR Salisbury-MD              NT      50.42          3  
                  23.71       50.42 (26.71)                                        
  4 Demarest, Michael   SR Rowan-MA                  NT      50.83          2  
                  24.41       50.83 (26.42)                                        
  5 Warfle, Tylar       FR Rowan-MA                  NT     x51.42        
                  24.96       51.42 (26.46)                                        
  6 Ambrose, Rich       JR Salisbury-MD              NT      52.40          1  
                  25.25       52.40 (27.15)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Brandon     FR Salisbury-MD              NT      55.28        
                  26.46       55.28 (28.82)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grajek, Lauren      SR Rowan-MA                  NT    2:20.19          9  
                  33.84     1:10.19 (36.35)     1:45.62 (35.43)     2:20.19 (34.57)
  2 Hamlin, Allison     SO Salisbury-MD              NT    2:34.32          4  
  3 Adams, Kathryn      SO Salisbury-MD              NT    2:35.48          3  
                  36.39     1:15.26 (38.87)     1:55.71 (40.45)     2:35.48 (39.77)
  4 Catanzaro, Toniann  FR Salisbury-MD              NT    2:43.75          2  
                  38.04     1:19.18 (41.14)     2:01.56 (42.38)     2:43.75 (42.19)
 -- Gallagher, Kelly    SO Rowan-MA                  NT   X2:24.14        
                  33.55     1:09.21 (35.66)     1:46.44 (37.23)     2:24.14 (37.70)
 -- Seidman, Sara       SO Rowan-MA                  NT   X2:24.95        
                  34.52     1:10.98 (36.46)     1:47.89 (36.91)     2:24.95 (37.06)
 -- Sims, Brittany      FR Rowan-MA                  NT   X2:28.65        
                  34.22     1:11.51 (37.29)     1:50.28 (38.77)     2:28.65 (38.37)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eyigor, Okan        FR Salisbury-MD              NT    1:57.34          9  
                  27.91       57.62 (29.71)     1:27.93 (30.31)     1:57.34 (29.41)
  2 Difatta, Sean       SO Salisbury-MD              NT    2:15.16          4  
                  30.37     1:03.84 (33.47)     1:39.44 (35.60)     2:15.16 (35.72)
  3 Baxter, Darryl      SR Salisbury-MD              NT    2:22.91          3  
                  31.21     1:06.26 (35.05)     1:44.19 (37.93)     2:22.91 (38.72)
 -- Devore, Kyle        FR Rowan-MA                  NT   X1:59.20        
                  27.71       57.33 (29.62)     1:27.81 (30.48)     1:59.20 (31.39)
 -- Wister, Luke        FR Rowan-MA                  NT   X2:07.74        
                  29.49     1:01.42 (31.93)     1:34.60 (33.18)     2:07.74 (33.14)
 -- Emerson, Eric       FR Rowan-MA                  NT   X2:09.39        
                  29.46     1:02.51 (33.05)     1:36.43 (33.92)     2:09.39 (32.96)
 -- Surette, Kyle       SO Rowan-MA                  NT   X2:10.45        
                  29.07     1:01.96 (32.89)     1:35.16 (33.20)     2:10.45 (35.29)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wahl, Sam           SO Rowan-MA                  NT    2:35.10          9  
                  34.71     1:14.21 (39.50)     1:54.10 (39.89)     2:35.10 (41.00)
  2 Steele, Brittany    JR Salisbury-MD              NT    2:49.34          4  
                  38.44     1:19.98 (41.54)     1:55.98 (36.00)     2:49.34 (53.36)
  3 Watts, Kristina     JR Salisbury-MD              NT    2:58.35          3  
                  39.84     1:24.98 (45.14)     2:11.33 (46.35)     2:58.35 (47.02)
 -- Berk, Rikki         SO Rowan-MA                  NT   X2:36.37        
                  35.52     1:15.17 (39.65)     1:55.19 (40.02)     2:36.37 (41.18)
 -- Wojtowicz, Olivia   SO Rowan-MA                  NT   X2:37.70        
                  35.52   1:56.46 (1:20.94)     2:42.44 (45.98)         2:37.70 ( )
 -- Sickler, Casey      JR Rowan-MA                  NT   X2:50.49        
                  38.40     1:21.72 (43.32)     2:05.96 (44.24)     2:50.49 (44.53)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Patrick      SO Rowan-MA                  NT    2:21.03          9  
                  31.70     1:08.06 (36.36)     1:45.18 (37.12)     2:21.03 (35.85)
  2 Drury, Kevin        FR Salisbury-MD              NT    2:33.81          4  
                  33.56     1:12.23 (38.67)     1:52.91 (40.68)     2:33.81 (40.90)
  3 Ek, Chris           SO Salisbury-MD              NT    2:45.77          3  
                  34.84     1:15.45 (40.61)     1:59.60 (44.15)     2:45.77 (46.17)
 -- Coe, Tyler          SO Rowan-MA                  NT   X2:21.99        
                  32.13     1:08.46 (36.33)     1:44.62 (36.16)     2:21.99 (37.37)
 -- Parise, Jon         FR Rowan-MA                  NT   X2:23.77        
                  30.78     1:07.20 (36.42)     1:44.75 (37.55)     2:23.77 (39.02)
 -- Tully, Liam         JR Rowan-MA                  NT   X2:23.90        
                  31.88     1:07.38 (35.50)     1:45.08 (37.70)     2:23.90 (38.82)
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Allison  SR Rowan-MA                  NT    5:29.89          9  
                  29.81     1:02.04 (32.23)     1:35.20 (33.16)     2:08.53 (33.33)
        2:42.09 (33.56)     3:15.64 (33.55)     3:49.41 (33.77)     4:23.16 (33.75)
        4:56.82 (33.66)     5:29.89 (33.07)                                        
  2 Guay, Claudia       FR Salisbury-MD              NT    5:58.54          4  
                  31.93     1:07.27 (35.34)     1:43.66 (36.39)     2:20.20 (36.54)
        2:57.23 (37.03)     3:34.16 (36.93)     4:11.26 (37.10)     4:48.17 (36.91)
        5:23.85 (35.68)     5:58.54 (34.69)                                        
  3 Lisk, Rachel        FR Salisbury-MD              NT    5:59.07          3  
                  32.40     1:08.10 (35.70)     1:44.32 (36.22)     2:20.83 (36.51)
        2:57.16 (36.33)     3:33.99 (36.83)     4:10.76 (36.77)     4:48.27 (37.51)
        5:24.70 (36.43)     5:59.07 (34.37)                                        
  4 Wilson, Stephanie   FR Salisbury-MD              NT    6:19.48          2  
                  32.12     1:08.24 (36.12)     1:46.00 (37.76)     2:24.81 (38.81)
        3:04.29 (39.48)     3:43.57 (39.28)     4:23.25 (39.68)     5:02.98 (39.73)
      6:19.48 (1:16.50)         6:19.48 ( )                                        
 -- Delnero, Julia      SO Rowan-MA                  NT   X5:38.25        
                  30.24     1:03.56 (33.32)     1:37.72 (34.16)     2:11.96 (34.24)
        2:46.87 (34.91)     3:21.50 (34.63)     3:56.18 (34.68)     4:30.86 (34.68)
        5:05.11 (34.25)     5:38.25 (33.14)                                        
 -- Bush, Adrienne      SR Rowan-MA                  NT   X5:44.77        
                  31.61     1:05.72 (34.11)     1:40.23 (34.51)     2:15.10 (34.87)
        2:50.07 (34.97)     3:25.15 (35.08)     4:00.43 (35.28)     4:35.61 (35.18)
        5:10.49 (34.88)     5:44.77 (34.28)                                        
 -- Schaefer, Alyssa    JR Rowan-MA                  NT   X5:48.80        
                  32.12     1:06.48 (34.36)     1:41.84 (35.36)     2:17.47 (35.63)
        2:52.95 (35.48)     3:28.43 (35.48)     4:03.60 (35.17)     4:38.84 (35.24)
        5:14.15 (35.31)     5:48.80 (34.65)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wister, Zach        JR Rowan-MA                  NT    5:06.14          9  
                  27.90       57.97 (30.07)     1:28.70 (30.73)     1:59.97 (31.27)
        2:31.17 (31.20)     3:02.15 (30.98)     3:33.25 (31.10)     4:04.39 (31.14)
        4:35.48 (31.09)     5:06.14 (30.66)                                        
  2 Gough, James        SR Salisbury-MD              NT    5:15.84          4  
                  28.60       59.55 (30.95)     1:31.29 (31.74)     2:03.40 (32.11)
        2:35.84 (32.44)     3:08.29 (32.45)     3:40.56 (32.27)     4:12.13 (31.57)
        4:44.30 (32.17)     5:15.84 (31.54)                                        
  3 Gillies, Eric       JR Salisbury-MD              NT    5:39.45          3  
                  28.28     1:00.40 (32.12)     1:33.91 (33.51)     2:08.61 (34.70)
        2:43.74 (35.13)     3:19.10 (35.36)     3:54.37 (35.27)     4:29.96 (35.59)
        5:05.44 (35.48)     5:39.45 (34.01)                                        
  4 Kuldell, Philip     JR Salisbury-MD              NT    5:45.44          2  
                  28.49     1:01.67 (33.18)     1:36.55 (34.88)     2:12.12 (35.57)
        2:47.84 (35.72)     3:24.00 (36.16)     3:59.92 (35.92)     4:35.76 (35.84)
        5:11.01 (35.25)     5:45.44 (34.43)                                        
 -- Long, Paul          FR Rowan-MA                  NT   X5:00.79        
                  27.83       57.84 (30.01)     1:27.83 (29.99)     1:58.38 (30.55)
        2:29.08 (30.70)     2:59.30 (30.22)     3:29.54 (30.24)     4:00.25 (30.71)
        4:31.09 (30.84)     5:00.79 (29.70)                                        
 -- Buck, Connor        SO Rowan-MA                  NT   X5:06.87        
                  28.02       59.22 (31.20)     1:30.70 (31.48)     2:02.35 (31.65)
        2:33.53 (31.18)     3:04.26 (30.73)     3:35.53 (31.27)     4:06.61 (31.08)
        4:37.56 (30.95)     5:06.87 (29.31)                                        
 -- Stranix, Nicholas   FR Rowan-MA                  NT   X5:14.92        
                  27.58       58.59 (31.01)     1:30.52 (31.93)     2:02.35 (31.83)
        2:34.09 (31.74)     3:06.08 (31.99)     3:38.80 (32.72)     4:11.50 (32.70)
        4:44.24 (32.74)     5:14.92 (30.68)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gustafson, Christi  FR Rowan-MA                  NT    1:03.86          9  
                  30.32     1:03.86 (33.54)                                        
  2 Gable, Layne        FR Salisbury-MD              NT    1:03.89          4  
                  18.76     1:03.89 (45.13)                                        
  3 Wumer, Kayla        SO Salisbury-MD              NT    1:11.16          3  
                  33.82     1:11.16 (37.34)                                        
 -- Grasso, Abby        SR Rowan-MA                  NT   X1:07.35        
                  31.44     1:07.35 (35.91)                                        
 -- Sheehan, Julie      FR Rowan-MA                  NT   X1:10.77        
                  30.88     1:10.77 (39.89)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novak, Jesse        FR Rowan-MA                  NT      54.77          9  
                  25.27       54.77 (29.50)                                        
  2 Franklin, Christop  SR Salisbury-MD              NT      57.63          4  
                  26.98       57.63 (30.65)                                        
  3 Powell, Jeremy      SO Salisbury-MD              NT    1:00.22          3  
                  27.97     1:00.22 (32.25)                                        
  4 Ault, Colin         SO Salisbury-MD              NT    1:02.15          2  
                  28.26     1:02.15 (33.89)                                        
 -- Cannizzaro, Chris   JR Rowan-MA                  NT     X55.29        
                  25.95       55.29 (29.34)                                        
 -- Dow, Larry          SR Rowan-MA                  NT     X55.51        
                  25.88       55.51 (29.63)                                        
 -- Updegraff, Brad     FR Rowan-MA                  NT     X56.48        
                  26.81       56.48 (29.67)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Allison  SR Rowan-MA                  NT    2:20.41          9  
                  31.37     1:07.18 (35.81)     1:49.03 (41.85)     2:20.41 (31.38)
  2 Wojtowicz, Olivia   SO Rowan-MA                  NT    2:21.76          4  
                  30.80     1:06.96 (36.16)     1:48.19 (41.23)     2:21.76 (33.57)
  3 Schult, Nicki       SO Salisbury-MD              NT    2:25.55          3  
  4 Gallagher, Kelly    SO Rowan-MA                  NT    2:28.95          2  
                  32.45     1:08.98 (36.53)     1:53.44 (44.46)     2:28.95 (35.51)
  5 Bush, Adrienne      SR Rowan-MA                  NT   x2:31.45        
                  33.84     1:14.69 (40.85)     1:57.88 (43.19)     2:31.45 (33.57)
  6 Guay, Claudia       FR Salisbury-MD              NT    2:32.74          1  
  7 Adams, Kathryn      SO Salisbury-MD              NT    2:39.03        
                  35.83     1:15.55 (39.72)     2:04.09 (48.54)     2:39.03 (34.94)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maida, Travis       FR Salisbury-MD              NT    2:14.38          9  
                  28.10     1:03.88 (35.78)     1:42.55 (38.67)     2:14.38 (31.83)
  2 Williams, John      FR Salisbury-MD              NT    2:20.34          4  
                  29.56     1:03.75 (34.19)     1:47.51 (43.76)     2:20.34 (32.83)
  3 Bengtson, Michael   SR Salisbury-MD              NT    2:22.17          3  
                  28.80     1:05.77 (36.97)     1:48.73 (42.96)     2:22.17 (33.44)
 -- Simunek, Michael    FR Rowan-MA                  NT   X2:01.66        
                  26.30       58.60 (32.30)     1:32.93 (34.33)     2:01.66 (28.73)
 -- Malone, Patrick     SR Rowan-MA                  NT   X2:03.16        
                  25.07       56.09 (31.02)     1:33.66 (37.57)     2:03.16 (29.50)
 -- Buzby, Steven       FR Rowan-MA                  NT   X2:05.35        
                  26.96       58.91 (31.95)     1:37.10 (38.19)     2:05.35 (28.25)
 -- Surette, Kyle       SO Rowan-MA                  NT   X2:12.93        
                  27.36     1:00.90 (33.54)     1:41.51 (40.61)     2:12.93 (31.42)
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan University-MA  'A'                         NT    3:52.66         11  
     1) Sheehan, Julie FR               2) Grajek, Lauren SR              
     3) Zaug, Leanne JR                 4) Grimsgaard, Victoria SO        
                  27.83       58.27 (58.27)     1:25.69 (27.42)     1:56.72 (58.45)
        2:25.32 (28.60)   2:57.67 (1:00.95)     3:23.44 (25.77)     3:52.66 (54.99)
  2 Salisbury University-MD  'A'                     NT    4:03.46          4  
     1) Alessandrini, Melissa SO        2) Deering, Margaret FR           
     3) Gable, Layne FR                 4) Radcliffe, Victoria FR         
                  29.62   1:02.63 (1:02.63)     1:32.13 (29.50)   2:06.75 (1:04.12)
        2:35.50 (28.75)   3:07.27 (1:00.52)     3:34.40 (27.13)     4:03.46 (56.19)
  3 Salisbury University-MD  'B'                     NT    4:30.16          2  
     1) Catanzaro, Toniann FR           2) Campbell, Emily JR             
     3) Rout, Becky FR                  4) Hamlin, Allison SO             
                  34.81   1:12.72 (1:12.72)     1:44.59 (31.87)   2:20.11 (1:07.39)
        2:50.31 (30.20)   3:25.04 (1:04.93)     3:55.99 (30.95)   4:30.16 (1:05.12)
 -- Rowan University-MA  'C'                         NT   X4:03.90        
     1) Sims, Brittany FR               2) Sickler, Casey JR              
     3) Gustafson, Christine FR         4) Vick, Nicole JR                
                  28.65   1:00.32 (1:00.32)     1:30.46 (30.14)   2:03.42 (1:03.10)
        2:32.87 (29.45)   3:04.79 (1:01.37)     3:33.04 (28.25)     4:03.90 (59.11)
 -- Rowan University-MA  'B'                         NT   X4:04.94        
     1) Beebe, Melanie FR               2) Grasso, Abby SR                
     3) Wahl, Sam SO                    4) Delnero, Julia SO              
                  29.51   1:02.43 (1:02.43)     1:31.77 (29.34)   2:03.42 (1:00.99)
        2:31.38 (27.96)   3:03.94 (1:00.52)     3:33.21 (29.27)   4:04.94 (1:01.00)
 -- Rowan University-MA  'D'                         NT   X4:24.93        
     1) Givens, Juliana FR              2) Seidman, Sara SO               
     3) Carroll, Christie SR            4) Hood, Jessica SO               
                  31.89   1:06.42 (1:06.42)     1:37.76 (31.34)   2:13.10 (1:06.68)
        2:43.77 (30.67)   3:19.39 (1:06.29)     3:50.03 (30.64)   4:24.93 (1:05.54)
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan University-MA  'A'                         NT    3:21.43         11  
     1) Dow, Larry SR                   2) Cervini, Troy SO               
     3) Demarest, Michael SR            4) Stranix, Nicholas FR           
                  24.09       50.71 (50.71)     1:13.77 (23.06)     1:39.74 (49.03)
        2:03.52 (23.78)     2:30.76 (51.02)     2:54.68 (23.92)     3:21.43 (50.67)
  2 Salisbury University-MD  'A'                     NT    3:26.22          4  
     1) Ambrose, Rich JR                2) Schirmer, Scott FR             
     3) Franklin, Christopher SR        4) Gough, James SR                
                  24.22       51.96 (51.96)     1:16.19 (24.23)     1:42.47 (50.51)
        2:07.18 (24.71)     2:35.14 (52.67)     2:59.81 (24.67)     3:26.22 (51.08)
  3 Salisbury University-MD  'B'                     NT    3:32.96          2  
     1) Ault, Colin SO                  2) Powell, Jeremy SO              
     3) Blazer, Jake SO                 4) Gough, William SO              
                  26.63       55.22 (55.22)     1:21.02 (25.80)     1:49.98 (54.76)
        2:14.48 (24.50)     2:42.65 (52.67)     3:06.17 (23.52)     3:32.96 (50.31)
  4 Salisbury University-MD  'C'                     NT   x3:47.60        
     1) Helferstay, Chip SR             2) Difatta, Sean SO               
     3) Baxter, Darryl SR               4) Gillies, Eric JR               
                  26.69       57.05 (57.05)     1:24.60 (27.55)     1:56.06 (59.01)
        2:22.26 (26.20)     2:51.46 (55.40)     3:17.87 (26.41)     3:47.60 (56.14)
 -- Rowan University-MA  'B'                         NT   X3:24.44        
     1) Coe, Tyler SO                   2) Devore, Kyle FR                
     3) Cannizzaro, Chris JR            4) Seay, Justin FR                
                  23.68       50.43 (50.43)     1:13.90 (23.47)     1:40.97 (50.54)
        2:05.21 (24.24)     2:32.76 (51.79)     2:57.05 (24.29)     3:24.44 (51.68)
 -- Rowan University-MA  'C'                         NT   X3:25.66        
     1) Updegraff, Brad FR              2) Warfle, Tylar FR               
     3) Myers, Patrick SO               4) Long, Paul FR                  
                  24.80       51.23 (51.23)     1:15.82 (24.59)     1:42.87 (51.64)
        2:07.31 (24.44)     2:34.23 (51.36)     2:58.92 (24.69)     3:25.66 (51.43)
 -- Rowan University-MA  'D'                         NT   X3:32.73        
     1) Wister, Zach JR                 2) Wister, Luke FR                
     3) Hawkins, Brad SR                4) Boyle, Chris FR                
                  25.19       52.66 (52.66)     1:17.47 (24.81)     1:46.13 (53.47)
        2:10.82 (24.69)     2:39.26 (53.13)     3:04.96 (25.70)     3:32.73 (53.47)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Rowan University                    147   2. Salisbury University                104
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. Rowan University                    137   2. Salisbury University                112

View: Mobile | Desktop