Licensed to Salisbury University    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/9/2016 03:27 PM
                          2016 SU vs. UMW - 1/9/2016                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 UNIVERSITY OF MARY WASHINGTON-VA  'A'              NT    2:04.53   11  
     1) Fago, Katie                     2) Hagy, Hannah                   
     3) Murphy, Megan                   4) Hallock, Stephanie             
       31.46    35.29    30.41    27.37                                    
  2 1-2 UNIVERSITY OF MARY WASHINGTON-VA  'B'              NT    2:09.01    4  
     1) Rymer, Maddy                    2) Cox, Abby                      
     3) Walnut, Ashley                  4) Wood, Lauren                   
       33.36    37.83    29.88    27.94                                    
  3 1-3 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'A'                       NT    2:11.67    2  
     1) Schlegel, Hannah                2) Radcliffe, Victoria            
     3) Gable, Layne                    4) Schult, Nicki                  
       33.87    36.31    31.60    29.89                                    
  4 1-4 UNIVERSITY OF MARY WASHINGTON-VA  'C'              NT   x2:13.07  
     1) Mooney, Taylor                  2) Gorton, Samantha               
     3) Luncher, Kaitlin                4) Adams, Emily                   
       32.91    39.64    31.84    28.68                                    
  5 1-5 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'B'                       NT    2:17.83  
     1) Adams, Kathryn                  2) Guay, Claudia                  
     3) Marders, Nikky                  4) Mallory, Eden                  
       35.27    41.18    31.61    29.77                                    
  6 1-6 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'C'                       NT   x2:26.15  
     1) Mesmer, Shannon                 2) Charkowick, Nicole             
     3) Moyer, Andria                   4) Hannon, Sarah                  
       38.38    41.37    32.65    33.75                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 UNIVERSITY OF MARY WASHINGTON-VA  'A'              NT    1:50.31   11  
     1) Mayer, Sean                     2) Huber-Wilker, Kenyon           
     3) Tarkenton, Dallas               4) Solseth, Vance                 
       27.93    32.39    25.75    24.24                                    
  2 1-2 UNIVERSITY OF MARY WASHINGTON-VA  'B'              NT    1:52.36    4  
     1) Gore, Dylan                     2) Leckrone, Jeffrey              
     3) Hartt, Nate                     4) Garstka, Matthew               
       28.98    31.45    27.24    24.69                                    
  3 1-3 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'A'                       NT    1:52.94    2  
     1) Eyigor, Okan                    2) Maida, Travis                  
     3) Arcidiacono, Stephen            4) Gough, William                 
       27.80    33.70    27.30    24.14                                    
  4 1-4 UNIVERSITY OF MARY WASHINGTON-VA  'C'              NT   x1:56.78  
     1) Cherry, Josiah                  2) Martinez, Matt                 
     3) Berardo, Christian              4) Schroth, Jake                  
       32.07    32.37    26.98    25.36                                    
  5 1-5 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'B'                       NT    1:59.33  
     1) Powell, Jeremy                  2) Moyer, Pete                    
     3) Burke, Keaton                   4) Ward, Andrew                   
       31.03    33.21    30.01    25.08                                    
  6 1-6 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'C'                       NT   x2:03.10  
     1) Forbes, Colin                   2) Lucas, Max                     
     3) Morris, Matthew                 4) Martin, Brenden                
       33.56    33.25    29.67    26.62                                    
 
Event 3  Women 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Walnut, Ashley           MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    9:49.97    9  
      33.99   37.21   37.51   37.53   37.24   37.16   37.11   37.30
      36.94   37.40   37.20   37.14   37.52   37.14   36.81   34.77
  2 1-2 Currie, Kris             MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT   10:12.58    4  
      34.02   37.14   38.08   38.19   38.14   38.26   38.44   39.29
      38.62   39.50   38.39   39.55   39.13   39.32   38.88   37.63
  3 1-3 Neubig, Maggie           MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT   10:24.76    3  
      35.39   38.35   38.46   38.70   38.85   38.91   39.04   39.59
      39.53   40.07   40.11   39.87   39.48   40.11   39.55   38.75
  4 1-4 Deering, Margaret        SALISBURY-MD              NT   10:46.10    2  
      35.51   39.94   40.40   40.77   40.46   41.00   40.97   40.83
      41.04   41.21   41.33   41.27   40.80   41.02   40.67   38.88
  5 1-5 Wilson, Stephanie        SALISBURY-MD              NT   10:53.18    1  
      36.10   40.37   41.12   42.28   42.20   42.29   42.59   41.05
      40.47   40.38   40.81   40.73   41.08   40.90   41.09   39.72
  6 1-6 Lisk, Rachel             SALISBURY-MD              NT   11:06.87  
      35.24   39.71   41.20   41.77   42.17   42.65   42.80   42.33
      43.04   42.71   43.10   42.43   42.56   42.18   41.61   41.37
 
Event 4  Men 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Eisig, Zachary           MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    9:09.40    9  
      30.37   32.93   33.71   34.27   34.35   34.52   34.46   33.98
      34.51   34.62   35.12   35.26   35.95   35.66   35.44   34.25
  2 1-2 Cassingham, Christop     MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    9:15.78    4  
      31.05   35.00   35.11   34.78   34.99   34.86   34.71   35.29
      34.92   35.11   35.00   35.53   35.97   35.48   34.58   33.40
  3 1-3 Grap, Peter              MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    9:32.91    3  
      31.93   35.03   35.55   35.99   36.70   36.72   36.70   36.93
      35.65   35.88   36.23   36.24   35.78   36.54   36.24   34.80
  4 1-4 Johnston, Conor          SALISBURY-MD              NT    9:33.59    2  
      31.16   34.13   34.98   35.98   35.53   36.35   36.28   37.24
      36.78   37.13   37.31   37.04   36.76   36.64   36.50   33.78
  5 1-5 Cairns, David            SALISBURY-MD              NT   10:08.00    1  
      32.76   37.18   38.12   38.78   39.00   38.93   38.55   39.75
      39.33   38.69   38.70   38.87   37.85   37.97   37.36   36.16
  6 1-6 Ault, Colin              SALISBURY-MD              NT   10:33.71  
      34.06   37.72   38.54   38.97   38.96   39.39   40.61   40.77
      41.08   41.00   40.75   41.43   40.72   41.49   40.05   38.17
 
Event 5  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Adams, Emily             MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    2:13.30    9  
      30.66   33.35   34.61   34.68                                
  2 1-2 Cox, Abby                MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    2:15.95    4  
      32.27   34.56   34.63   34.49                                
  3 1-3 Miller, Michaela         MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    2:18.11    3  
      32.97   35.07   34.93   35.14                                
  4 1-4 Baldinazzo, Bizu         SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:20.69    2  
      32.16   35.50   35.79   37.24                                
  5 1-5 Mallory, Eden            SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:29.14    1  
      32.86   37.41   38.88   39.99                                
  6 1-6 Mesmer, Shannon          SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:35.46  
      34.58   39.31   41.60   39.97                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Gimple, Tyler            MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    2:00.65    9  
      28.02   29.54   31.22   31.87                                
  2 1-2 Moyer, Pete              SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:04.06    4  
      28.38   30.10   33.25   32.33                                
  3 1-3 Robertson, Jeremy        MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    2:04.20    3  
      29.50   31.75   31.64   31.31                                
  4 1-4 Blazer, Jake             SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:04.75    2  
      28.45   31.25   32.90   32.15                                
  5 1-5 Eisig, Zachary           MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    2:06.87    1  
      29.83   32.20   32.81   32.03                                
  6 1-6 Gough, William           SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:07.31  
      28.83   31.87   33.03   33.58                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Fago, Katie              MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    1:08.12    9  
      32.61   35.51                                                
  2 1-2 Mooney, Taylor           MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    1:10.70    4  
      34.66   36.04                                                
  3 1-3 Schlegel, Hannah         SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:13.01    3  
      35.06   37.95                                                
  4 1-4 Rymer, Maddy             MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    1:13.50    2  
      35.36   38.14                                                
  5 1-5 Tinus, Madison           SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:15.05    1  
      35.09   39.96                                                
  6 1-6 Adams, Kathryn           SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:15.72  
      36.44   39.28                                                
 -- 2- Makriyianis, Helen        MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT   X1:15.67  
 -- 2- Thomas, Rachel            MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT   X1:21.05  
 
Event 8  Men 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Eyigor, Okan             SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:00.12    9  
      28.96   31.16                                                
  2 1-2 Mayer, Sean              MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    1:00.37    4  
      29.81   30.56                                                
  3 1-3 Gore, Dylan              MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    1:02.12    3  
      29.89   32.23                                                
  4 1-4 Drury, Kevin             SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:06.51    2  
      32.27   34.24                                                
  5 1-5 Stephens, Anthony        MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    1:06.63    1  
      32.69   33.94                                                
  6 1-6 Burke, Keaton            SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:12.63  
      34.44   38.19                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Hagy, Hannah             MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    1:17.64    9  
      37.03   40.61                                                
  2 1-2 Radcliffe, Victoria      SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:20.86    4  
      37.61   43.25                                                
  3 1-3 Gorton, Samantha         MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    1:26.76    3  
      40.43   46.33                                                
  4 1-4 Guay, Claudia            SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:29.75    2  
      41.62   48.13                                                
  5 1-5 Presland-Byrne, Corr     MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    1:30.12    1  
      41.97   48.15                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Leckrone, Jeffrey        MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    1:09.79    9  
      32.55   37.24                                                
  2 1-2 Huber-Wilker, Kenyon     MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    1:11.78    4  
      33.60   38.18                                                
  3 1-3 Martinez, Matt           MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    1:12.91    3  
      34.97   37.94                                                
  4 1-4 Lucas, Max               SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:16.82    2  
      35.95   40.87                                                
  5 1-5 Babula, Jonathan         SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:18.38    1  
      35.28   43.10                                                
  6 1-6 Ek, Chris                SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:18.81  
      35.27   43.54                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Murphy, Megan            MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    2:29.26    9  
      32.34   37.90   39.34   39.68                                
  2 1-2 Gable, Layne             SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:42.42    4  
      34.07   39.29   43.64   45.42                                
  3 1-3 Marders, Nikky           SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:43.43    3  
      34.77   40.59   45.49   42.58                                
  4 1-4 Moyer, Andria            SALISBURY-MD              NT    3:09.67    2  
      36.01   43.74   54.27   55.65                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Tarkenton, Dallas        MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    2:14.06    9  
      29.21   32.46   34.81   37.58                                
  2 1-2 Hartt, Nate              MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    2:18.95    4  
      30.76   35.02   36.53   36.64                                
  3 1-3 Arcidiacono, Stephen     SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:28.68    3  
      32.62   38.14   38.73   39.19                                
  4 1-4 Maida, Travis            SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:33.58    2  
      31.92   38.41   41.09   42.16                                
  5 1-5 Maranto, Sam             MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    2:34.12    1  
      34.93   39.43   38.80   40.96                                
  6 1-6 Powell, Jeremy           SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:38.32  
      34.01   37.90   42.75   43.66                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Hallock, Stephanie       MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT      27.67    9  
  2 1-2 Wood, Lauren             MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT      28.68    4  
  3 1-3 Tinus, Madison           SALISBURY-MD              NT      29.45    3  
  4 1-4 Stewart, Bailey          MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT      29.47    2  
  5 1-5 Charkowick, Nicole       SALISBURY-MD              NT      29.95    1  
  6 1-6 Schiefer, Kailey         SALISBURY-MD              NT      30.82  
 
Event 14  Men 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Gough, William           SALISBURY-MD              NT      24.66  
  2 1-2 Solseth, Vance           MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT      25.20  
  3 1-3 Garstka, Matthew         MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT      25.37  
  4 1-4 Schroth, Jake            MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT      25.40  
  5 1-5 Ward, Andrew             SALISBURY-MD              NT      25.73  
  6 1-6 Martin, Brenden          SALISBURY-MD              NT      26.68  
 -- 2- Cherry, Josiah            MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT     X26.43  
 -- 2- Berardo, Christian        MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT     X26.67  
 
Event 15  Women 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Hallock, Stephanie       MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    1:00.90    9  
      29.50   31.40                                                
  2 1-2 Adams, Emily             MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    1:02.03    4  
      29.83   32.20                                                
  3 1-3 Baldinazzo, Bizu         SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:03.54    3  
      30.80   32.74                                                
  4 1-4 Luncher, Kaitlin         MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    1:03.75    2  
      30.74   33.01                                                
  5 1-5 Mallory, Eden            SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:08.46    1  
      32.10   36.36                                                
  6 1-6 Tinus, Madison           SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:14.85  
      34.62   40.23                                                
 -- 2- Miller, Michaela          MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT   X1:03.72  
      31.28   32.44                                                
 -- 2- Makriyianis, Helen        MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT   X1:10.90  
      33.85   37.05                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Blazer, Jake             SALISBURY-MD              NT      54.61    9  
      25.89   28.72                                                
  2 1-2 Solseth, Vance           MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT      55.44    4  
      27.39   28.05                                                
  3 1-3 Gough, William           SALISBURY-MD              NT      55.67    3  
      27.10   28.57                                                
  4 1-4 Garstka, Matthew         MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT      56.98    2  
      27.56   29.42                                                
  5 1-5 Ward, Andrew             SALISBURY-MD              NT      57.51    1  
      28.16   29.35                                                
  6 1-6 Schroth, Jake            MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT      58.86  
      28.00   30.86                                                
 -- 2- Robertson, Jeremy         MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT     X56.31  
      27.36   28.95                                                
 -- 2- Grap, Peter               MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT     X57.78  
      28.25   29.53                                                
 -- 2- Cherry, Josiah            MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT   X1:00.55  
      28.78   31.77                                                
 -- 2- Maranto, Sam              MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT   X1:02.77  
      29.40   33.37                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Fago, Katie              MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    2:31.48    9  
      34.16   38.80   40.24   38.28                                
  2 1-2 Mooney, Taylor           MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    2:31.72    4  
      36.20   38.31   39.20   38.01                                
  3 1-3 Adams, Kathryn           SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:43.42    3  
      37.44   40.66   42.56   42.76                                
  4 1-4 Deering, Margaret        SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:44.02    2  
      37.82   41.82   42.73   41.65                                
  5 1-5 Thomas, Rachel           MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    2:49.57    1  
      41.61 1:26.14   41.82                                        
 
Event 18  Men 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Gore, Dylan              MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    2:14.16    9  
      31.43   34.06   33.95   34.72                                
  2 1-2 Eyigor, Okan             SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:21.08    4  
      30.99   34.99   37.19   37.91                                
  3 1-3 Stephens, Anthony        MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    2:22.58    3  
      33.30   35.61   36.52   37.15                                
  4 1-4 Drury, Kevin             SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:27.50    2  
      34.24   37.12   38.16   37.98                                
  5 1-5 Powell, Jeremy           SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:39.26    1  
      36.16   40.85   41.40   40.85                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Cox, Abby                MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    2:51.30    9  
      41.22   43.65   42.91   43.52                                
  2 1-2 Murphy, Megan            MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    2:55.73    4  
      40.97   45.31   44.05   45.40                                
  3 1-3 Radcliffe, Victoria      SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:56.42    3  
      41.16   44.05   45.20   46.01                                
  4 1-4 Gorton, Samantha         MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    3:04.29    2  
      42.02   46.60   48.03   47.64                                
  5 1-5 Guay, Claudia            SALISBURY-MD              NT    3:13.25    1  
      43.36   47.93   50.39   51.57                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Leckrone, Jeffrey        MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    2:35.39    9  
      34.41   39.10   42.29   39.59                                
  2 1-2 Martinez, Matt           MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    2:39.52    4  
      36.28   42.64   40.08   40.52                                
  3 1-3 Nye, Connor              MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    2:40.23    3  
      37.22   41.45   40.53   41.03                                
  4 1-4 Moyer, Pete              SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:51.29    2  
      37.14   43.40   46.46   44.29                                
  5 1-5 Ek, Chris                SALISBURY-MD              NT    3:02.80    1  
      37.84   45.17   49.09   50.70                                
  6 1-6 Babula, Jonathan         SALISBURY-MD              NT    3:04.88  
      39.21   45.80   48.97   50.90                                
 
Event 21  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Walnut, Ashley           MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    4:45.34    9  
      32.16   35.38   35.96   36.56   36.76   36.85   36.52   35.15
  2 1-2 Currie, Kris             MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    4:59.40    4  
      35.28   37.99   37.90   37.89   37.62   38.04   37.67   37.01
  3 1-3 Schult, Nicki            SALISBURY-MD              NT    5:01.68    3  
      34.99   37.07   38.05   38.10   38.51   38.85   38.68   37.43
  4 1-4 Presland-Byrne, Corr     MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    5:11.05    2  
      36.07   39.14   40.36   40.57   39.23   39.50   38.61   37.57
  5 1-5 Mesmer, Shannon          SALISBURY-MD              NT    5:22.77    1  
      35.84   40.46   41.22   41.47   41.70   41.64   41.01   39.43
  6 1-6 Hannon, Sarah            SALISBURY-MD              NT    5:37.72  
      37.24   41.10   43.09   43.79   44.16   43.78   42.79   41.77
 
Event 22  Men 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Gimple, Tyler            MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    4:22.27    9  
      30.58   32.37   32.97   33.43   33.54   33.68   32.79   32.91
  2 1-2 Eisig, Zachary           MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    4:24.10    4  
      32.74   35.31   33.77   34.19   32.08   32.04   32.13   31.84
  3 1-3 Cassingham, Christop     MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    4:26.40    3  
      30.13   33.30   34.35   34.10   33.75   34.18   33.99   32.60
  4 1-4 Johnston, Conor          SALISBURY-MD              NT    4:41.02    2  
      31.22   34.77   35.40   35.55   35.36   36.34   36.70   35.68
  5 1-5 Forbes, Colin            SALISBURY-MD              NT    4:57.60    1  
      31.51   34.58   36.45   37.63   38.58   39.37   40.40   39.08
  6 1-6 Morris, Matthew          SALISBURY-MD              NT    5:02.28  
      31.97   36.36   37.75   38.62   39.65   40.06   39.75   38.12
 
Event 23  Women 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Hagy, Hannah             MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    1:07.57    9  
      31.43   36.14                                                
  2 1-2 Gable, Layne             SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:10.23    4  
      32.86   37.37                                                
  3 1-3 Baldinazzo, Bizu         SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:12.59    3  
      33.92   38.67                                                
  4 1-4 Rymer, Maddy             MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    1:14.08    2  
      34.59   39.49                                                
  5 1-5 Stewart, Bailey          MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    1:14.10    1  
      35.23   38.87                                                
  6 1-6 Moyer, Andria            SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:16.37  
      34.81   41.56                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Tarkenton, Dallas        MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT      57.81    9  
      26.51   31.30                                                
  2 1-2 Mayer, Sean              MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    1:00.76    4  
      27.93   32.83                                                
  3 1-3 Berardo, Christian       MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    1:02.63    3  
      28.92   33.71                                                
  4 1-4 Arcidiacono, Stephen     SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:04.24    2  
      29.59   34.65                                                
  5 1-5 Burke, Keaton            SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:09.43    1  
      31.32   38.11                                                
  6 1-6 Cairns, David            SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:12.68  
      32.81   39.87                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Murphy, Megan            MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    2:30.19    9  
      31.91   38.24   45.89   34.15                                
  2 1-2 Cox, Abby                MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    2:31.42    4  
      33.94   38.37   44.54   34.57                                
  3 1-3 Radcliffe, Victoria      SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:38.46    3  
      34.37   41.96   44.64   37.49                                
  4 1-4 Miller, Michaela         MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    2:39.63    2  
      35.58   40.32   48.66   35.07                                
  5 1-5 Marders, Nikky           SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:43.28    1  
      34.13   42.37   48.49   38.29                                
  6 1-6 Schult, Nicki            SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:49.73  
      35.83   45.37   49.86   38.67                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Eyigor, Okan             SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:21.00    9  
      29.89   36.18   42.79   32.14                                
  2 1-2 Stephens, Anthony        MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    2:21.03    4  
      30.65   37.21   41.35   31.82                                
  3 1-3 Nye, Connor              MARY WASHINGTON-VA        NT    2:23.39    3  
      30.85   37.94   41.20   33.40                                
  4 1-4 Johnston, Conor          SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:30.18    2  
      31.95   39.21   44.35   34.67                                
  5 1-5 Drury, Kevin             SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:30.45    1  
      32.42   39.02   44.57   34.44                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 UNIVERSITY OF MARY WASHINGTON-VA  'A'              NT    1:52.21   11  
     1) Hallock, Stephanie              2) Hagy, Hannah                   
     3) Fago, Katie                     4) Wood, Lauren                   
       28.09    27.92    27.95    28.25                                    
  2 1-2 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'A'                       NT    1:58.99    4  
     1) Tinus, Madison                  2) Mallory, Eden                  
     3) Gable, Layne                    4) Baldinazzo, Bizu               
       29.40    29.90    30.26    29.43                                    
  3 1-3 UNIVERSITY OF MARY WASHINGTON-VA  'C'              NT    2:02.36    2  
     1) Adams, Emily                    2) Currie, Kris                   
     3) Presland-Byrne, Corrie          4) Neubig, Maggie                 
       29.14    29.74    31.83    31.65                                    
  4 1-4 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'B'                       NT    2:03.08  
     1) Marders, Nikky                  2) Schult, Nicki                  
     3) Adams, Kathryn                  4) Charkowick, Nicole             
       31.28    31.84    31.19    28.77                                    
  5 1-5 UNIVERSITY OF MARY WASHINGTON-VA  'B'              NT   x2:05.24  
     1) Rymer, Maddy                    2) Stewart, Bailey                
     3) Thomas, Rachel                  4) Makriyianis, Helen             
       30.93    29.38    32.46    32.47                                    
  6 1-6 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'C'                       NT   x2:08.45  
     1) Wilson, Stephanie               2) Schiefer, Kailey               
     3) Lisk, Rachel                    4) Deering, Margaret              
       31.80    31.02    31.88    33.75                                    
 
Event 28  Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 UNIVERSITY OF MARY WASHINGTON-VA  'A'              NT    1:39.62   11  
     1) Tarkenton, Dallas               2) Garstka, Matthew               
     3) Schroth, Jake                   4) Solseth, Vance                 
       25.30    25.02    24.75    24.55                                    
  2 1-2 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'A'                       NT    1:41.86    4  
     1) Blazer, Jake                    2) Arcidiacono, Stephen           
     3) Moyer, Pete                     4) Ward, Andrew                   
       24.63    25.84    26.25    25.14                                    
  3 1-3 UNIVERSITY OF MARY WASHINGTON-VA  'B'              NT    1:43.20    2  
     1) Cassingham, Christopher         2) Gimple, Tyler                  
     3) Eisig, Zachary                  4) Grap, Peter                    
       26.08    25.54    25.19    26.39                                    
  4 1-4 UNIVERSITY OF MARY WASHINGTON-VA  'C'              NT   x1:45.76  
     1) Robertson, Jeremy               2) Hartt, Nate                    
     3) Carrion, Michael                4) Maranto, Sam                   
       25.94    25.39    26.56    27.87                                    
  5 1-5 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'B'                       NT    1:47.83  
     1) Powell, Jeremy                  2) Babula, Jonathan               
     3) Ek, Chris                       4) Maida, Travis                  
       27.34    26.72    26.18    27.59                                    
  6 1-6 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'C'                       NT   x1:50.64  
     1) Ault, Colin                     2) Cairns, David                  
     3) Forbes, Colin                   4) Lucas, Max                     
       27.87    29.36    28.15    25.26                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. University of Mary Washington       198   2. Salisbury University                 63
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. University of Mary Washington       168   2. Salisbury University                 75

View: Mobile | Desktop