Licensed to Swarthmore College    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/21/2014 08:41 PM
            Swarthmore Invitational 2014 - 11/21/2014 to 11/22/2014            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SWARTHMORE COLLEGE  'A'                                     1:43.78   40  
     1) Eberts, Maggie C FR             2) Flor, Erica M SO               
     3) Lee, Diane FR                   4) Wiseman, Kate SR               
       26.16    26.78    25.57    25.27                                    
  2 CABRINI COLLEGE  'A'                                        1:45.00   34  
     1) Griffith, Morgan C SO           2) Hagan, Brooke M FR             
     3) Merrill, Casey J SO             4) Melchiorre, Christina J SO     
       26.11    27.12    26.60    25.17                                    
  3 JUNIATA COLLEGE  'A'                                        1:45.37   32  
     1) Swavely, Meghan JR              2) Hainsworth, Ellie              
     3) Whiteman, Chrissy SO            4) Cahn, Tzvia SO                 
       26.46    26.80    27.16    24.95                                    
  4 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY  'A'                                   1:46.18   30  
     1) Baldinazzo, Bizu FR             2) Schult, Nicki JR               
     3) Marders, Nikky SO               4) Radcliffe, Victoria SO         
       26.76    27.21    26.61    25.60                                    
  5 FASHION INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOG  'A'                         1:55.11   28  
     1) Richardson, Lindsay FR          2) Pacult, Anna FR                
     3) vanBeek, Katie SO               4) Gorgano, Lauren FR             
       28.25    29.00    28.14    29.72                                    
  6 OCEAN COUNTY COLLEGE  'A'                                   1:55.54   26  
     1) Berntsen, Tori SO               2) Grieco, Ronnie SO              
     3) Wolff, Shyanne FR               4) Safarian, Alexandra SO         
       29.21    29.99    29.40    26.94                                    
  7 SWARTHMORE COLLEGE  'B'                                    11:50.53   24  
     1) Warren, Katie D SR              2) Haywood, Jillian L FR          
     3) Kosoff, Zora R SO               4) Yu, Tiffany Y FR               
       27.58    26.55    28.62 10:27.78                                    
  8 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY  'B'                                  11:51.15   22  
     1) Alessandrini, Melissa SR        2) Wilson, Bailey FR              
     3) Gable, Layne SO                 4) Guay, Claudia SO               
       28.74    27.94    26.91 10:27.56                                    
  9 JUNIATA COLLEGE  'B'                                       11:52.01   18  
     1) Peachey, Krista FR              2) Castro, Amber FR               
     3) Peachey, Alyssa JR              4) Shumway, Hannah                
       27.90    28.01    27.77 10:28.33                                    
 10 CABRINI COLLEGE  'B'                                       12:08.89   14  
     1) Portland, DeLisa M FR           2) Tustin, Megan M SR             
     3) Badolato, Bella SO              4) Prior, Moira K SO              
       32.57    36.98    31.16 10:28.18                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SWARTHMORE COLLEGE  'A'                                     1:30.39   40  
     1) Sivilotti, Carlo A FR           2) Wang, Tony T FR                
     3) Hernandez, Alejandro FR         4) Steele, Andrew L SO            
       23.15    22.48    22.90    21.86                                    
  2 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY  'A'                                   1:31.03   34  
     1) Blazer, Jake JR                 2) James, Bill SO                 
     3) Schirmer, Scott SO              4) Gough, Will JR                 
       23.10    23.30    23.20    21.43                                    
  3 OCEAN COUNTY COLLEGE  'A'                                   1:35.21   32  
     1) Ihnken, Matthew SO              2) Bennett, Robert FR             
     3) Leitz, Ryan SO                  4) Trasky, Randall SO             
       24.66    25.09    22.77    22.69                                    
  4 CABRINI COLLEGE  'A'                                        1:37.13   30  
     1) Ryan, Chris E JR                2) Vivian, Nicholas D FR          
     3) Hagan, Ryan J FR                4) Schmidt, Bobby R SO            
       24.78    24.68    23.89    23.78                                    
  5 FASHION INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOG  'A'                         1:41.77   28  
     1) Lowe, Ian FR                    2) Paganelli, Nick FR             
     3) Burkel, David SO                4) Sutera, Jeff FR                
       27.04    26.45    25.15    23.13                                    
  6 SWARTHMORE COLLEGE  'B'                                    11:31.22   26  
     1) Wilson, Henry H FR              2) Rao, Arka FR                   
     3) Ranshous, David J JR            4) Sekula, Steve M SO             
       23.47    22.78    22.78 10:22.19                                    
  7 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY  'B'                                  11:34.23   24  
     1) Ambrose, Rich SR                2) Powell, Jeremy JR              
     3) Arcidiacono, Stephen FR         4) Johnston, Conor FR             
       23.53    23.80    23.98 10:22.92                                    
  8 OCEAN COUNTY COLLEGE  'B'                                  11:46.44   22  
     1) Oliveira, Tyler FR              2) Perrone, Austin FR             
     3) Nevers, Matthew SO              4) Schaefer, Patrick FR           
       25.91    26.22    26.59 10:27.72                                    
  9 CABRINI COLLEGE  'B'                                       11:50.32   18  
     1) Hunt, Scott A JR                2) Erick, Nicholas K FR           
     3) Jordan, Brian P FR              4) Kunze, Cody N SO               
       27.26    29.94    27.70 10:25.42                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radcliffe, Victoria       SO SU                             5:21.67   20  
      28.08   31.82   32.36   33.07   33.20   32.68 1:06.65   32.68
      31.13                                                        
  2 Andersen, Sydney M        FR SWARTHMORE                     5:30.89   17  
      29.15   32.24   33.50   33.51   33.75   33.36   33.55   33.97
      34.32   33.54                                                
  3 Loiseau, Danielle S       SR LYCOMING                       5:32.32   16  
      28.91   31.63   32.89   33.24   33.73   33.84   34.11   35.05
      35.03   33.89                                                
  4 Schult, Nicki             JR SU                             5:34.59   15  
      30.68   33.06   34.29   34.20   34.33   34.25   34.29   33.69
      33.79   32.01                                                
  5 Clark, Brigid A           SR LYCOMING                       5:35.02   14  
      28.99   32.79   34.46   34.31   34.72   34.90   34.62   35.05
      34.08   31.10                                                
  6 Merrill, Casey J          SO CABRINI                        5:41.19   13  
      29.84   33.10   34.48   34.99   34.88   35.07   34.98   35.14
      35.00   33.71                                                
  7 Mance, Emily              SO FIT                            5:44.39   12  
      30.35   33.03   34.26   34.84   34.93   35.41   35.56   35.43
      35.61   34.97                                                
  8 Byrne, Abigail E          SO SWARTHMORE                     5:44.65   11  
      30.51   33.45   34.46   34.67   34.89   35.20   35.34   35.42
      35.45   35.26                                                
  9 Whiteman, Chrissy         SO JUNIATA                        5:45.36    9  
      30.95   33.21   34.37   34.69   34.81   35.68   35.99   35.34
      35.63   34.69                                                
 10 Guay, Claudia             SO SU                             5:47.32    7  
      30.87   33.87   35.18   35.39   35.60   35.51   36.01   35.80
      35.69   33.40                                                
 11 Hagan, Brooke M           FR CABRINI                        5:48.66    6  
      30.23   33.89   35.20   35.63   34.87   36.06   36.37   35.81
      35.80   34.80                                                
 12 Hainsworth, Ellie            JUNIATA                        5:49.81    5  
      29.64   32.78   34.55   35.41   35.59   36.43   36.39   36.60
      36.69   35.73                                                
 13 Wilson, Stephanie         SO SU                             5:54.47    4  
      32.21   34.74   35.71   36.19   35.89   36.21   36.49   36.35
      36.64   34.04                                                
 14 Lisk, Rachel              SO SU                             5:55.01    3  
      31.53   34.85   35.73   35.99   36.39   36.41   36.54   36.44
      36.49   34.64                                                
 15 Cohen, Eliana B           SO SWARTHMORE                     5:55.72    2  
      31.99   34.54   35.63   35.88   36.31   36.71   36.75   36.97
      36.63   34.31                                                
 16 Stein, Allie L            SO CABRINI                        5:55.75    1  
      31.67   34.96   35.90   36.55   36.75   36.32   36.95   36.30
      36.28   34.07                                                
 17 Deering, Maggie           SO SU                             5:57.34  
      31.49   35.18   35.89   36.42   36.64   36.70   36.84   36.94
      36.50   34.74                                                
 18 Campbell, Emily           SR SU                             6:05.02  
      32.76   35.59   35.61   37.12   37.58   36.97   37.77   38.00
      37.70   35.92                                                
 19 Wilkoski, Olivia          SO SU                             6:06.02  
      30.52   34.11   36.11   37.02   37.41   37.86   38.38   38.79
      38.42   37.40                                                
 20 Safarian, Alexandra       SO OCC                            6:08.45  
      30.23   34.35   36.77   37.51   38.01   38.73   38.08   39.73
      39.01   36.03                                                
 21 Angeline, Emily           FR JUNIATA                        6:13.36  
      32.97   35.96   37.61   38.38   38.39   38.16   38.69   37.93
      38.19   37.08                                                
 22 Richardson, Lindsay       FR FIT                            6:14.02  
      32.50   37.18   37.54   38.13   38.96   38.17   39.85   38.57
      38.04   35.08                                                
 23 Kalinoski, Meagan T       SR CABRINI                        6:19.53  
      34.03   37.81   38.74   38.65   38.90   39.10   39.15   38.45
      37.92   36.78                                                
 24 Shaffer, Annie K          SO CABRINI                        6:29.89  
      33.74   37.65   39.62   39.87   39.96   39.86   39.92   40.05
      39.85   39.37                                                
 25 Gorgano, Lauren           FR FIT                            6:35.66  
      33.95   38.93   39.45   39.17   40.01   40.34   40.70   41.99
      41.33   39.79                                                
 26 Pacult, Anna              FR FIT                            6:36.05  
      33.04   38.05   39.00   40.19   40.93   41.37   41.75   41.43
      40.84   39.45                                                
 27 Manning, Julia            FR FIT                            6:41.46  
      34.13   38.51   41.18   41.18   42.37   41.61   40.98   41.53
      42.34   37.63                                                
 28 Ryan, Kelli               SO OCC                            6:46.05  
      33.16   36.48   38.69   40.69   42.16   43.14   43.17   43.20
      43.36   42.00                                                
 29 Ware, Jackie N            FR CABRINI                        6:47.05  
      37.87   41.07   41.29   41.68   42.97   41.83   40.87   42.28
      40.49   36.70                                                
 -- Catanzaro, ToniAnn N      SO SU                            X6:36.98  
      34.56   38.39   40.57   40.33   40.29   40.79   40.76   41.51
      41.10   38.68                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fu, Jason Z               FR SWARTHMORE                     4:58.89   20  
      26.41   29.26   30.24   30.68   30.72   31.01   31.17   30.74
      29.48   29.18                                                
  2 Pletz, Charlie W          FR LYCOMING                       5:00.50   17  
      26.01   29.52   30.68   31.05   30.44   31.36   31.26   31.16
      30.12   28.90                                                
  3 Cling, Cj J               FR SWARTHMORE                     5:00.84   16  
      27.09   29.25   30.00   30.30   30.60   30.97   31.14   30.64
      30.40   30.45                                                
  4 Hsiung, Ben Z             FR SWARTHMORE                     5:03.99   15  
      26.79   29.26   30.60   30.52   30.99   30.98   31.14   31.39
      31.63   30.69                                                
  5 Mejia, Kevin              SO SU                             5:08.16   14  
      27.22   29.83   30.26   30.75   30.89   31.29   31.45   32.09
      32.34   32.04                                                
  6 Turek-Herman, Josh R      JR SWARTHMORE                     5:16.44   13  
      27.59   30.28   31.29   31.88   32.59   33.01   32.85   32.72
      33.05   31.18                                                
  7 James, Bill               SO SU                             5:17.03   12  
      27.39   31.35   32.45   32.41   33.19   32.24   32.86   32.79
      32.66   29.69                                                
  8 Blazer, Jake              JR SU                             5:20.49   11  
      28.05   30.95   31.99   33.16   33.67   33.82   33.24   32.71
      31.93   30.97                                                
  9 Swartz, Kurtis J          JR SWARTHMORE                     5:20.71    9  
      29.15   31.63   32.35   32.73   33.00   32.61   33.23   32.79
      31.88   31.34                                                
 10 Slagle, Aaron J           SR LYCOMING                       5:21.47    7  
      27.84   30.24   31.73   32.00   33.07   33.16   33.45   33.64
      33.70   32.64                                                
 11 Collins, Riley B          JR SWARTHMORE                     5:22.92    6  
      27.70   30.87   32.32   33.14   33.08   32.90   33.78   33.42
      33.51   32.20                                                
 12 Stasis, Andrew            FR CABRINI                        5:26.91    5  
      28.86   31.24   32.37   33.33   33.07   34.02   33.61   34.25
      34.32   31.84                                                
 13 Gillies, Eric             SR SU                             5:27.33    4  
      28.15   31.29   32.35   33.21   33.54   33.50   34.03   34.31
      34.27   32.68                                                
 14 Paganelli, Nick           FR FIT                            5:30.81    3  
      28.68   32.51   33.26   33.71   32.85   33.15   33.89   34.03
      35.11   33.62                                                
 15 Tallon, Sean J            SO CABRINI                        5:33.58    2  
      29.00   32.23   33.61   34.63   34.48   34.37   34.14   34.44
      33.80   32.88                                                
 16 Carraccio, Vince          FR SU                             5:44.98    1  
      30.34   32.78   33.68   35.52   35.83   36.03   36.18   36.39
      35.09   33.14                                                
 17 Burkel, David             SO FIT                            5:52.06  
      31.00   35.09   35.87   36.09                                
      35.25   33.33                                                
 18 Sutera, Jeff              FR FIT                            5:52.52  
      30.27   33.60   35.43   35.81   36.09   36.08   37.02   38.41
      36.36   33.45                                                
 19 Perrone, Austin           FR OCC                            6:21.12  
      29.67   35.04   37.76   38.68   39.78   39.91   41.12   40.70
      39.95   38.51                                                
 -- Rauterkus, Erik P         SO SWARTHMORE                    X5:12.27  
      28.47   31.11   30.91   31.23   31.18   31.70   32.18   32.26
      32.27   30.96                                                
 -- Prince, Adam              SO SWARTHMORE                    X6:14.95  
      31.16   34.54   36.50   37.45   38.10   38.38   39.42   40.00
      40.22   39.18                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eberts, Maggie C          FR SWARTHMORE                     2:16.80   20  
      30.49   36.06   38.16   32.09                                
  2 Follweiler, Alexia K      SR LYCOMING                       2:20.02   17  
      29.68   35.67   42.94   31.73                                
  3 Haywood, Jillian L        FR SWARTHMORE                     2:21.37   16  
      31.24   35.28   41.12   33.73                                
  4 Marders, Nikky            SO SU                             2:23.51   15  
      30.12   37.55   42.02   33.82                                
  5 Flor, Erica M             SO SWARTHMORE                     2:24.57   14  
      31.03   35.26   44.40   33.88                                
  6 Gable, Layne              SO SU                             2:25.83   13  
      30.05   38.50   43.26   34.02                                
  7 McGahey, Nina M           FR LYCOMING                       2:29.95   12  
      32.24   39.13   41.88   36.70                                
  8 Adams, Kathryn            JR SU                             2:32.05   11  
      32.42   37.90   47.16   34.57                                
  9 Kosoff, Zora R            SO SWARTHMORE                     2:34.19    9  
      34.99   37.98   45.28   35.94                                
 10 Peachey, Alyssa           JR JUNIATA                        2:34.21    7  
      31.52   39.31   49.00   34.38                                
 11 Shumway, Hannah              JUNIATA                        2:36.96    6  
      34.06   39.22   47.04   36.64                                
 12 Barkofski, Stefanie       FR CABRINI                        2:43.15    5  
      33.51   41.79   50.68   37.17                                
 13 Badolato, Bella           SO CABRINI                        2:48.90    4  
      35.92   44.09   50.48   38.41                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Dan C              SR LYCOMING                       1:59.29   20  
      25.00   30.35   35.48   28.46                                
  2 Fitzstevens, Liam L       SO SWARTHMORE                     2:01.64   17  
      25.39   29.75   36.66   29.84                                
  3 Thomas, Josh D            JR LYCOMING                       2:08.34   16  
      26.84   33.26   37.67   30.57                                
  4 Rao, Arka                 FR SWARTHMORE                     2:10.92   15  
      28.17   33.43   39.13   30.19                                
  5 Guminski, TJ J            SR LYCOMING                       2:11.14   14  
      26.39   36.23   36.57   31.95                                
  6 McVerry, Michael A        JR SWARTHMORE                     2:11.17   13  
      27.22   34.61   38.36   30.98                                
  7 Keller, Daniel            SR SU                             2:12.55   12  
      26.78   35.35   41.01   29.41                                
  8 DiFatta, Sean             JR SU                             2:13.70   11  
      27.35   33.97   40.60   31.78                                
  9 Vivian, Nicholas D        FR CABRINI                        2:14.63    9  
      28.30   34.93   40.43   30.97                                
 10 Ryan, Chris E             JR CABRINI                        2:16.59    7  
      28.52   34.18   41.24   32.65                                
 11 Drury, Kevin              SO SU                             2:17.33    6  
      29.29   35.15   41.85   31.04                                
 12 Figueroa, Mallen          JR SU                             2:20.12    5  
      28.27   34.37   45.35   32.13                                
 13 Ihnken, Matthew           SO OCC                            2:26.19    4  
      27.76   35.88   46.68   35.87                                
 14 Herbst, Mathew            SO OCC                            2:28.75    3  
      31.58   40.84   41.13   35.20                                
 -- Goines, Hassan D          SO CABRINI                       X2:10.08  
      27.37   34.77   38.08   29.86                                
 -- Kim, Jay                  FR SWARTHMORE                    X2:11.56  
      27.39   34.49   38.82   30.86                                
 -- Lee, Tony L               SR SWARTHMORE                    X2:16.70  
      27.73   36.25   39.98   32.74                                
 -- Ault, Colin               JR SU                            X2:17.36  
      28.33   36.67   40.91   31.45                                
 -- Ek, Chris                 JR SU                            X2:27.72  
      28.35   37.67   45.10   36.60                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cahn, Tzvia               SO JUNIATA                          25.26   20  
  2 Melchiorre, Christina J   SO CABRINI                          25.45   17  
  3 Wiseman, Kate             SR SWARTHMORE                       25.53   16  
  4 Griffith, Morgan C        SO CABRINI                          25.89   15  
  5 Lee, Diane                FR SWARTHMORE                       26.16   14  
  6 Swavely, Meghan           JR JUNIATA                          26.50   13  
  7 Baldinazzo, Bizu          FR SU                               26.60   12  
  8 Sloyer, Felicia E         JR LYCOMING                         26.64   11  
  9 Black, Morgan S           SO LYCOMING                         27.19    9  
 10 Schoenek, Briana F        SO SWARTHMORE                       27.37    7  
 11 Moyer, Andria             JR SU                               27.62    6  
 12 Warren, Katie D           SR SWARTHMORE                       27.69    5  
 13 Kellenbarger, Tenninger   JR LYCOMING                         27.86    4  
 14 Peachey, Krista           FR JUNIATA                          27.90    3  
 15 Prior, Moira K            SO CABRINI                          28.14    2  
 16 Yu, Tiffany Y             FR SWARTHMORE                       28.24    1  
 17 Wilson, Bailey            FR SU                               28.29  
 18 Wumer, Kayla              JR SU                               28.37  
 19 Proenca, Kim              JR JUNIATA                          28.85  
 20 Castro, Amber             FR JUNIATA                          28.91  
 21 Jones, Breda              SO OCC                              28.92  
 22 vanBeek, Katie            SO FIT                              29.03  
 23 Tyson, Lily S             SO SWARTHMORE                       29.04  
 24 Watts, Kristina           SR SU                               29.19  
 25 Berntsen, Tori            SO OCC                              29.28  
 26 Wolff, Shyanne            FR OCC                              29.45  
 27 Grieco, Ronnie            SO OCC                              30.29  
 28 Sacks, Isabel             SR SWARTHMORE                       30.53  
 29 Portland, DeLisa M        FR CABRINI                          31.62  
 30 Tustin, Megan M           SR CABRINI                          37.04  
 -- Barkofski, Stefanie       FR CABRINI                         X28.86  
 -- Rout, Becky               SO SU                              X29.04  
 -- Di Magno, Eve P           SR SWARTHMORE                          DQ  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gough, Will               JR SU                               22.19   20  
  2 Steele, Andrew L          SO SWARTHMORE                       22.38   17  
  3 Apostolu, Dan C           JR LYCOMING                         22.61   16  
  4 Sivilotti, Carlo A        FR SWARTHMORE                       22.95   15  
  5 Wang, Tony T              FR SWARTHMORE                       23.10   14  
  6 Hernandez, Alejandro      FR SWARTHMORE                       23.11   13  
  7 Johnston, Conor           FR SU                               23.13   11.5
  7 Trasky, Randall           SO OCC                              23.13   11.5
  9 Schirmer, Scott           SO SU                               23.17    9  
 10 Ahlberg, Eric             FR LYCOMING                         23.29    6.5
 10 Sekula, Steve M           SO SWARTHMORE                       23.29    6.5
 12 Malloy, Codie K           FR LYCOMING                         23.34    5  
 13 Ranshous, David J         JR SWARTHMORE                       23.37    4  
 14 Wilson, Henry H           FR SWARTHMORE                       23.57    3  
 15 Ambrose, Rich             SR SU                               23.59    2  
 16 Giuliani, Richie X        FR CABRINI                          23.68    1  
 17 Szerencsits, Joe          FR LYCOMING                         23.71  
 18 Leitz, Ryan               SO OCC                              23.84  
 19 Hagan, Ryan J             FR CABRINI                          24.09  
 20 Decker, Philip K          FR SWARTHMORE                       24.23  
 21 Endler, Trevor J          JR LYCOMING                         24.28  
 22 Petchock, Kyle D          SR LYCOMING                         24.31  
 23 Goines, Hassan D          SO CABRINI                          24.46  
 24 Kuldell, Philip J         SR SU                               24.81  
 25 Schmidt, Bobby R          SO CABRINI                          24.83  
 26 Kunze, Cody N             SO CABRINI                          25.73  
 27 Bennett, Robert           FR OCC                              25.93  
 28 Oliveira, Tyler           FR OCC                              26.01  
 29 Lowe, Ian                 FR FIT                              26.89  
 30 Nevers, Matthew           SO OCC                              27.06  
 31 Schaefer, Patrick         FR OCC                              27.84  
 32 Erick, Nicholas K         FR CABRINI                          30.07  
 -- Tang, Lanson T            FR SWARTHMORE                      X23.53  
 -- Jiang, Henry H            FR SWARTHMORE                      X23.71  
 -- Hernandez, Rodrigo J      SR SWARTHMORE                      X23.98  
 -- O'Connor, Jack T          SO SWARTHMORE                      X24.43  
 -- Lipiec, Andre             FR SU                              X24.62  
 -- Stasis, Andrew            FR CABRINI                         X25.45  
 -- Krackow, Max E            SR SWARTHMORE                         XDQ  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SWARTHMORE COLLEGE  'A'                                     4:10.13   40  
     1) Flor, Erica M SO                2) Eberts, Maggie C FR            
     3) Hwang, Ashley FR                4) Wiseman, Kate SR               
       30.71  1:03.10    33.06  1:10.74    27.48  1:00.10    26.44    56.19
  2 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY  'A'                                   4:17.97   34  
     1) Baldinazzo, Bizu FR             2) Radcliffe, Victoria SO         
     3) Marders, Nikky SO               4) Guay, Claudia SO               
       31.82  1:06.06    33.42  1:09.63    29.14  1:02.50    28.18    59.78
  3 CABRINI COLLEGE  'A'                                        4:26.18   32  
     1) Griffith, Morgan C SO           2) Prior, Moira K SO              
     3) Merrill, Casey J SO             4) Melchiorre, Christina J SO     
       31.42  1:05.96    36.26  1:17.59    31.15  1:06.91    26.29    55.72
  4 JUNIATA COLLEGE  'A'                                        4:33.69   30  
     1) Shumway, Hannah                 2) Proenca, Kim JR                
     3) Peachey, Krista FR              4) Cahn, Tzvia SO                 
       34.51  1:10.85    36.48  1:18.61    30.60  1:06.82    26.91    57.41
  5 OCEAN COUNTY COLLEGE  'A'                                   4:57.44   28  
     1) Berntsen, Tori SO               2) Jones, Breda SO                
     3) Ryan, Kelli SO                  4) Safarian, Alexandra SO         
       38.19  1:18.76    37.52  1:19.48    34.32  1:18.87    16.92  1:00.33
  6 FASHION INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOG  'A'                         5:02.11   26  
     1) Richardson, Lindsay FR          2) vanBeek, Katie SO              
     3) Mance, Emily SO                 4) Gorgano, Lauren FR             
       38.63  1:19.90    38.06  1:21.99    32.97  1:18.20    26.05  1:02.02
  7 SWARTHMORE COLLEGE  'B'                                    14:23.68   24  
     1) Andersen, Sydney M FR           2) Haywood, Jillian L FR          
     3) Byrne, Abigail E SO             4) Lee, Diane FR                  
       32.16  1:06.85    33.37  1:12.51    30.92  1:07.32    26.51 10:57.00
  8 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY  'B'                                  14:33.97   22  
     1) Deering, Maggie SO              2) Wilson, Bailey FR              
     3) Gable, Layne SO                 4) Alessandrini, Melissa SR       
       33.50  1:09.20    37.43  1:19.08    30.20  1:05.70    28.35 10:59.99
  9 CABRINI COLLEGE  'B'                                       15:04.92   18  
     1) Wagner, Sarah M SO              2) Kalinoski, Meagan T SR         
     3) Portland, DeLisa M FR           4) Stein, Allie L SO              
       37.13  1:15.72    37.78  1:21.98    36.73  1:24.22    29.54 11:03.00
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SWARTHMORE COLLEGE  'A'                                     3:40.22   40  
     1) Fitzstevens, Liam L SO          2) Hernandez, Alejandro FR        
     3) Steele, Andrew L SO             4) Sekula, Steve M SO             
       26.19    54.17    29.00  1:03.10    24.74    53.95    23.12    49.00
  2 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY  'A'                                   3:48.48   34  
     1) Eyigor, Okan SO                 2) Carraccio, Vince FR            
     3) Mejia, Kevin SO                 4) Gough, Will JR                 
       26.20    54.31    31.84  1:07.42    26.50    58.02    23.07    48.73
  3 CABRINI COLLEGE  'A'                                        3:49.57   32  
     1) Walker, Todd C SO               2) Goines, Hassan D SO            
     3) Vivian, Nicholas D FR           4) Giuliani, Richie X FR          
       25.99    55.08    29.44  1:04.44    27.23    59.21    23.60    50.84
  4 OCEAN COUNTY COLLEGE  'A'                                   4:09.15   30  
     1) Ihnken, Matthew SO              2) Herbst, Mathew SO              
     3) Trasky, Randall SO              4) Leitz, Ryan SO                 
       30.40  1:03.19    35.55  1:15.46    25.33    56.26    25.67    54.24
  5 FASHION INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOG  'A'                         4:21.17   28  
     1) Sutera, Jeff FR                 2) Burkel, David SO               
     3) Paganelli, Nick FR              4) Lowe, Ian FR                   
       31.51  1:04.48    33.24  1:11.84    28.97  1:04.69    28.23  1:00.16
  6 SWARTHMORE COLLEGE  'B'                                    13:44.77   26  
     1) Hsiung, Ben Z FR                2) Fu, Jason Z FR                 
     3) Wang, Tony T FR                 4) Ranshous, David J JR           
       27.54    56.36    29.51  1:04.05    24.89    53.99    23.68 10:50.37
  7 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY  'B'                                  13:55.29   24  
     1) Powell, Jeremy JR               2) Maida, Travis SO               
     3) Keller, Daniel SR               4) Blazer, Jake JR                
       29.08  1:00.74    30.48  1:06.76    25.32    56.33    24.04 10:51.46
  8 CABRINI COLLEGE  'B'                                       14:02.72   22  
     1) Schmidt, Bobby R SO             2) Stasis, Andrew FR              
     3) Moore, Chris SO                 4) Hagan, Ryan J FR               
       30.17  1:02.14    31.74  1:07.90    26.33    58.64    25.42 10:54.04
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 10                    
 
  1. Swarthmore College                  260   2. Salisbury University                214
  3. Cabrini College                     161   4. Juniata College                     143
  5. Lycoming College                     83   6. Fashion Institute of Technolog       66
  7. Ocean County College                 54                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 10                     
 
  1. Swarthmore College                328.5   2. Salisbury University              234.5
  3. Cabrini College                     126   4. Ocean County College              102.5
  5. Lycoming College                  101.5   6. Fashion Institute of Technolog       59

View: Mobile | Desktop