Licensed to Salisbury University   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/24/2015 03:49 PM
                       2015 SU vs St. Marys - 1/24/2015                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 ST. MARY'S COLLEGE OF MARYLAND-MD  'A'        5:00.64    4:43.90   11  
     1) Hafey, Hannah                   2) Raab, Brooke                   
     3) Machlin, Cara                   4) McIlmail, Zoe                  
       33.94  1:11.11    35.93  1:17.86    31.72  1:08.61    31.09  1:06.32
  2 1-2 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'A'                  4:56.95    4:51.67    4  
     1) Baldinazzo, Bizu                2) Radcliffe, Victoria            
     3) Gable, Layne                    4) Schult, Nicki                  
       34.51  1:11.01    36.83  1:20.26    32.94  1:13.48    32.02  1:06.92
  3 1-3 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'B'                       NT    5:04.48    2  
     1) Adams, Kathryn                  2) Wilson, Bailey                 
     3) Marders, Nikky                  4) Moyer, Andria                  
       36.86  1:18.09    40.03  1:27.50    32.95  1:12.33    31.06  1:06.56
  4 1-4 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'C'                       NT    5:14.89  
     1) Deering, Margaret               2) Wumer, Kelsey                  
     3) Wumer, Kayla                    4) Wilson, Stephanie              
       37.12  1:16.29    41.48  1:28.12    36.61  1:18.54    33.73  1:11.94
 
Event 2  Men 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'A'                  4:21.59    4:09.41   11  
     1) Eyigor, Okan                    2) Gough, William                 
     3) Keller, Daniel                  4) Blazer, Jake                   
       29.19  1:01.17    33.28  1:12.97    27.63  1:00.59    15.85    54.68
  2 1-2 ST. MARY'S COLLEGE OF MARYLAND-MD  'A'        4:15.92    4:14.45    4  
     1) Lilley, Zach                    2) Broder, Kieran                 
     3) Burgess, Grant                  4) Walchuck, Matt                 
       30.64  1:05.16    33.13  1:11.84    16.54  1:01.24    26.61    56.21
  3 1-3 ST. MARY'S COLLEGE OF MARYLAND-MD  'B'             NT    4:27.61    2  
     1) Abrams, Michael                 2) Madden, Max                    
     3) Karimi, Kian                    4) Braker, Andrew                 
       34.86  1:10.62    35.23  1:16.16    29.78  1:04.16    26.97    56.67
  4 1-4 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'B'                       NT    4:28.40  
     1) Difatta, Sean                   2) Johnston, Conor                
     3) Arcidiacono, Stephen            4) Powell, Jeremy                 
       33.88  1:10.29    34.19  1:15.20    29.31  1:05.48    27.11    57.43
  5 1-5 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'C'                       NT    4:46.92  
     1) Gillies, Eric                   2) Lipiec, Andre                  
     3) Figueroa, Mallen                4) Ek, Chris                      
       35.03  1:12.71    38.32  1:24.58    31.54  1:08.72    28.29  1:00.91
  6 1-6 ST. MARY'S COLLEGE OF MARYLAND-MD  'C'             NT    5:09.48  
     1) Brocenos, Nathan                2) Reis, Ryan                     
     3) Carpino, Chris                  4) Ertman, Ben                    
       35.35  1:13.21    38.79  1:26.40    33.10  1:12.99    37.21  1:16.88
 
Event 3  Women 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Kohles, Elaina           ST. MARY'S MD-MD          NT   10:08.72    9  
      34.73   37.19   37.86   38.13   38.10   38.45   38.34   38.38
      38.56   38.44   38.46   38.50   38.43   38.52   38.44   38.19
  2 1-2 Sonnenberg, Rachel       ST. MARY'S MD-MD          NT   10:31.71    4  
      34.51   37.81   38.89   39.26   39.41   39.58   40.05   39.93
      40.51   40.27   40.26   40.52   40.46   40.45   40.03   39.77
  3 1-3 Straight, Karlie         ST. MARY'S MD-MD          NT   10:37.45    3  
      35.90   39.92   39.69   39.72   40.23   40.19   39.99   39.96
      40.32   40.57   40.67   40.33   40.96   40.32   40.46   38.22
  4 1-4 Guay, Claudia            SALISBURY-MD        10:36.91   10:46.06    2  
      34.63   38.56   39.85   40.83   40.40   40.71   40.67   41.21
      40.80   41.11   41.62   41.76   41.32   41.29   40.63   40.67
  5 1-5 Lisk, Rachel             SALISBURY-MD              NT   10:58.47    1  
      35.67   39.16   40.19   40.77   41.12   41.09   41.81   42.13
      42.10   42.05   42.38   42.57   42.68   42.48   41.96   40.31
  6 1-6 Campbell, Emily          SALISBURY-MD        11:05.00   11:16.78  
      36.72   40.72   42.67   42.60   42.95   43.65   42.41   42.60
      42.37   42.92   43.55   43.21   42.62   42.91   43.23   41.65
 
Event 4  Men 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Burgess, Grant           ST. MARY'S MD-MD     9:07.32    9:12.11    9  
      30.91   33.39   34.02   34.97   34.98   34.92   34.98   34.72
      35.01   35.33   35.11   35.11   35.20   35.03   34.95   33.48
  2 1-2 Madden, Max              ST. MARY'S MD-MD     9:23.36    9:32.81    4  
      30.68   34.77   35.78   35.69   35.81   35.69   36.83   37.08
      36.87   36.56   36.44   36.11   36.52   36.13   36.42   35.43
  3 1-3 James, William           SALISBURY-MD         9:40.93    9:41.32    3  
      31.25   35.50   36.04   36.73   37.30   37.32   36.61   37.56
      36.78   37.45   37.94   36.94   37.53   36.44   37.41   32.52
  4 1-4 Johnston, Conor          SALISBURY-MD              NT    9:41.49    2  
      32.29   35.37   36.32   36.62   37.33   37.66   37.57   37.39
      37.51   37.38   36.82   37.23   35.96   35.91   36.40   33.73
  5 1-5 Karimi, Kian             ST. MARY'S MD-MD          NT    9:53.22    1  
      32.98   35.82   36.95   37.04   37.68   37.85   37.46   37.69
      37.67   37.74   37.53   37.72   37.92   37.73   37.12   36.32
  6 1-6 Kuldell, Philip          SALISBURY-MD        10:21.16   10:10.83  
      32.07   36.27   37.45   37.92   38.45   38.83   39.39   39.28
      39.34   39.63   39.17   39.27   38.60   39.98   38.71   36.47
 
Event 5  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Baldinazzo, Bizu         SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:15.72    9  
      31.16   34.10   35.61   34.85                                
  2 1-2 McIlmail, Zoe            ST. MARY'S MD-MD          NT    2:17.87    4  
      31.85   33.81   35.38   36.83                                
  3 1-3 Abernathy, Kelsey        ST. MARY'S MD-MD          NT    2:20.81    3  
      32.73   36.02   36.23   35.83                                
  4 1-4 Alessandrini, Meliss     SALISBURY-MD         2:22.83    2:23.85    2  
      32.15   35.54   37.70   38.46                                
  5 1-5 Wilson, Stephanie        SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:34.30    1  
      34.73   38.92   40.32   40.33                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Walchuck, Matt           ST. MARY'S MD-MD     2:03.74    2:04.67    9  
      28.35   31.04   32.02   33.26                                
  2 1-2 Eyigor, Okan             SALISBURY-MD         2:06.02    2:08.20    4  
      29.55   33.76   34.64   30.25                                
  3 1-3 Braun, Andrew            ST. MARY'S MD-MD     2:10.47    2:08.67    3  
      29.51   32.32   34.12   32.72                                
  4 1-4 Blazer, Jake             SALISBURY-MD         2:06.96    2:10.53    2  
      28.91   32.01   34.80   34.81                                
  5 1-5 Domanoski, Anthony       SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:16.19    1  
      29.16   34.11   36.38   36.54                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Hafey, Hannah            ST. MARY'S MD-MD          NT    1:12.67    9  
      34.71   37.96                                                
  2 1-2 Deering, Margaret        SALISBURY-MD         1:15.74    1:15.21    4  
      36.96   38.25                                                
  3 1-3 Straight, Karlie         ST. MARY'S MD-MD     1:13.19    1:16.26    3  
      37.20   39.06                                                
  4 1-4 Adams, Kathryn           SALISBURY-MD         1:15.94    1:17.12    2  
      37.06   40.06                                                
  5 1-5 Catanzaro, ToniAnn       SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:27.26    1  
      42.38   44.88                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Braker, Andrew           ST. MARY'S MD-MD          NT    1:07.89    9  
      32.83   35.06                                                
  2 1-2 Difatta, Sean            SALISBURY-MD         1:08.26    1:08.84    4  
      33.79   35.05                                                
  3 1-3 Figueroa, Mallen         SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:08.96    3  
      32.96   36.00                                                
  4 1-4 Abrams, Michael          ST. MARY'S MD-MD          NT    1:10.09    2  
      34.11   35.98                                                
  5 1-5 Forbes, Colin            SALISBURY-MD         1:09.79    1:12.25    1  
      34.68   37.57                                                
  6 1-6 Ertman, Ben              ST. MARY'S MD-MD          NT    1:33.74  
      46.17   47.57                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Raab, Brooke             ST. MARY'S MD-MD          NT    1:19.46    9  
      37.67   41.79                                                
  2 1-2 Radcliffe, Victoria      SALISBURY-MD         1:23.54    1:21.11    4  
      37.98   43.13                                                
  3 1-3 Kohles, Elaina           ST. MARY'S MD-MD          NT    1:25.13    3  
      40.61   44.52                                                
  4 1-4 Wumer, Kelsey            SALISBURY-MD         1:28.34    1:27.76    2  
      41.43   46.33                                                
  5 1-5 Watts, Kristina          SALISBURY-MD         1:31.76    1:32.51    1  
      42.71   49.80                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Broder, Kieran           ST. MARY'S MD-MD          NT    1:13.43    9  
      34.21   39.22                                                
  2 1-2 Drury, Kevin             SALISBURY-MD         1:18.97    1:16.87    4  
      35.64   41.23                                                
  3 1-3 Ault, Colin              SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:19.92    3  
      37.21   42.71                                                
  4 1-4 Ek, Chris                SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:22.79    2  
      37.76   45.03                                                
  5 1-5 Brocenos, Nathan         ST. MARY'S MD-MD          NT    1:22.99    1  
      38.93   44.06                                                
  6 1-6 Reis, Ryan               ST. MARY'S MD-MD          NT    1:23.97  
      39.93   44.04                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Machlin, Cara            ST. MARY'S MD-MD     2:37.23    2:37.83    9  
      34.42   39.26   40.64   43.51                                
  2 1-2 Gable, Layne             SALISBURY-MD         2:39.96    2:41.76    4  
      35.03   40.57   43.71   42.45                                
  3 1-3 Sonnenberg, Rachel       ST. MARY'S MD-MD     2:44.89    2:45.70    3  
      35.71   41.61   43.52   44.86                                
  4 1-4 Schult, Nicki            SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:46.84    2  
      36.16   42.24   45.00   43.44                                
  5 1-5 Wumer, Kayla             SALISBURY-MD         3:02.89    2:55.73    1  
      38.25   43.77   46.49   47.22                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Keller, Daniel           SALISBURY-MD         2:24.84    2:15.97    9  
      29.04   33.83   36.58   36.52                                
  2 1-2 Witkop, Bobby            ST. MARY'S MD-MD          NT    2:21.56    4  
      30.39   34.49   37.14   39.54                                
  3 1-3 Karimi, Kian             ST. MARY'S MD-MD     2:21.58    2:23.17    3  
      32.26   35.69   37.55   37.67                                
  4 1-4 Mejia, Kevin             SALISBURY-MD         2:23.30    2:25.57    2  
      31.46   35.34   37.81   40.96                                
  5 1-5 Maida, Travis            SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:29.62    1  
      31.17   36.72   39.74   41.99                                
  6 1-6 Carpino, Chris           ST. MARY'S MD-MD          NT    2:50.89  
      35.28   42.14   46.35   47.12                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Hafey, Hannah            ST. MARY'S MD-MD       28.51      29.23    9  
  2 1-2 Marders, Nikky           SALISBURY-MD           29.59      30.01    4  
  3 1-3 Lisk, Rachel             SALISBURY-MD           31.49      30.86    3  
  4 1-4 Andersen, Katie          ST. MARY'S MD-MD       31.09      31.19    2  
  5 1-5 Rout, Becky              SALISBURY-MD              NT      32.45    1  
 
Event 14  Men 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Gough, William           SALISBURY-MD           24.66      24.04    9  
  2 1-2 Lilley, Zach             ST. MARY'S MD-MD          NT      25.73    4  
  3 1-3 Speer, Michael           ST. MARY'S MD-MD       25.15      25.81    3  
  4 1-4 Ambrose, Rich            SALISBURY-MD              NT      26.06    2  
  5 1-5 Schirmer, Scott          SALISBURY-MD              NT      26.15    1  
  6 1-6 Ertman, Ben              ST. MARY'S MD-MD          NT      36.56  
 
Event 15  Women 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Baldinazzo, Bizu         SALISBURY-MD         1:02.97    1:02.10    9  
      30.05   32.05                                                
  2 1-2 Radcliffe, Victoria      SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:03.47    4  
      30.77   32.70                                                
  3 1-3 McIlmail, Zoe            ST. MARY'S MD-MD          NT    1:03.76    3  
      30.88   32.88                                                
  4 1-4 Abernathy, Kelsey        ST. MARY'S MD-MD     1:06.00    1:04.50    2  
      30.95   33.55                                                
  5 1-5 Andersen, Katie          ST. MARY'S MD-MD          NT    1:09.47    1  
      33.14   36.33                                                
  6 1-6 Wumer, Kayla             SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:10.82  
      33.24   37.58                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Blazer, Jake             SALISBURY-MD           55.34      55.50    9  
      26.41   29.09                                                
  2 1-2 Witkop, Bobby            ST. MARY'S MD-MD          NT      58.08    4  
      27.62   30.46                                                
  3 1-3 Speer, Michael           ST. MARY'S MD-MD       55.06      58.25    3  
      27.64   30.61                                                
  4 1-4 Schirmer, Scott          SALISBURY-MD              NT      58.45    2  
      28.58   29.87                                                
  5 1-5 Braker, Andrew           ST. MARY'S MD-MD       57.90      58.91    1  
      27.97   30.94                                                
  6 1-6 Domanoski, Anthony       SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:00.24  
      27.99   32.25                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Deering, Margaret        SALISBURY-MD         2:43.71    2:39.10    9  
      37.91   40.86   41.04   39.29                                
  2 1-2 Straight, Karlie         ST. MARY'S MD-MD     2:36.16    2:40.04    4  
      37.31   41.36   41.29   40.08                                
  3 1-3 Adams, Kathryn           SALISBURY-MD         2:47.40    2:44.79    3  
      37.70   41.36   43.29   42.44                                
  4 1-4 Sonnenberg, Rachel       ST. MARY'S MD-MD          NT    2:46.02    2  
      40.20   41.85   42.16   41.81                                
  5 1-5 Lisk, Rachel             SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:49.78    1  
      40.21   42.57   44.16   42.84                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Eyigor, Okan             SALISBURY-MD         2:18.32    2:13.61    9  
      30.43   33.84   34.72   34.62                                
  2 1-2 Lilley, Zach             ST. MARY'S MD-MD     2:24.84    2:24.65    4  
      32.65   36.39   37.98   37.63                                
  3 1-3 Drury, Kevin             SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:26.47    3  
      34.04   37.04   38.42   36.97                                
  4 1-4 Abrams, Michael          ST. MARY'S MD-MD          NT    2:36.56    2  
      36.43   39.60   41.25   39.28                                
  5 1-5 Ambrose, Rich            SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:38.89    1  
      36.22   39.84   42.06   40.77                                
  6 1-6 Brocenos, Nathan         ST. MARY'S MD-MD          NT    2:40.17  
      36.46   39.74   41.14   42.83                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Raab, Brooke             ST. MARY'S MD-MD          NT    2:55.76    9  
      39.67   43.60   45.83   46.66                                
  2 1-2 Wilson, Bailey           SALISBURY-MD         3:05.08    3:08.31    4  
      40.69   46.76   49.28   51.58                                
  3 1-3 Watts, Kristina          SALISBURY-MD         3:20.55    3:20.61    3  
      44.63   50.86   51.94   53.18                                
  4 1-4 Wilkoski, Olivia         SALISBURY-MD         3:25.92    3:33.50    2  
      48.67   53.43   55.79   55.61                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Broder, Kieran           ST. MARY'S MD-MD     2:41.37    2:41.82    9  
      36.05   40.54   42.34   42.89                                
  2 1-2 Maida, Travis            SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:44.67    4  
      36.53   42.17   43.94   42.03                                
  3 1-3 Madden, Max              ST. MARY'S MD-MD          NT    2:49.28    3  
      36.61   43.63   44.55   44.49                                
  4 1-4 Ault, Colin              SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:53.79    2  
      39.63   44.73   44.36   45.07                                
  5 1-5 Forbes, Colin            SALISBURY-MD              NT    3:00.09    1  
      40.32   45.31   46.04   48.42                                
  6 1-6 Reis, Ryan               ST. MARY'S MD-MD     3:00.96    3:08.96  
      41.24   46.77   49.13   51.82                                
 
Event 21  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Kohles, Elaina           ST. MARY'S MD-MD     4:59.05    4:52.15    9  
      34.05   36.41   37.02   37.19   37.07   37.38   37.46   35.57
  2 1-2 Schult, Nicki            SALISBURY-MD         4:56.56    4:52.51    4  
      34.29   36.56   37.51   37.78   37.73   37.57   37.30   33.77
  3 1-3 Hafey, Hannah            ST. MARY'S MD-MD     4:52.48    4:55.06    3  
      33.70   37.23   38.25   37.71   38.50   37.54   36.26   35.87
  4 1-4 Alessandrini, Meliss     SALISBURY-MD         5:14.99    5:04.16    2  
      34.87   38.00   38.36   38.90   38.31   38.46   38.80   38.46
  5 1-5 Guay, Claudia            SALISBURY-MD         5:11.78    5:13.20    1  
      33.92   37.96   39.04   39.99   40.42   40.09   40.58   41.20
 
Event 22  Men 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Walchuck, Matt           ST. MARY'S MD-MD     4:29.09    4:24.02    9  
      29.17   32.45   33.47   34.01   33.67   34.09   34.00   33.16
  2 1-2 Burgess, Grant           ST. MARY'S MD-MD          NT    4:24.44    4  
      30.50   33.02   33.97   33.95   33.86   33.76   33.51   31.87
  3 1-3 Mejia, Kevin             SALISBURY-MD         4:31.70    4:37.03    3  
      30.26   32.60   34.17   35.04   35.74   36.07   36.54   36.61
  4 1-4 Braun, Andrew            ST. MARY'S MD-MD          NT    4:40.32    2  
      31.15   33.71   35.10   36.00   36.61   36.56   36.80   34.39
  5 1-5 James, William           SALISBURY-MD         4:47.27    4:40.44    1  
      31.37   35.50   36.35   36.04   36.57   36.80   36.88   30.93
  6 1-6 Gillies, Eric            SALISBURY-MD              NT    4:47.60  
      31.38   35.26   37.02   37.38   37.03   36.78   37.13   35.62
 
Event 23  Women 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Machlin, Cara            ST. MARY'S MD-MD          NT    1:09.34    9  
      32.89   36.45                                                
  2 1-2 Marders, Nikky           SALISBURY-MD         1:09.65    1:09.78    4  
      32.65   37.13                                                
  3 1-3 Baldinazzo, Bizu         SALISBURY-MD         1:12.83    1:10.91    3  
      33.43   37.48                                                
  4 1-4 Abernathy, Kelsey        ST. MARY'S MD-MD          NT    1:11.76    2  
      33.50   38.26                                                
  5 1-5 Gable, Layne             SALISBURY-MD         1:11.03    1:11.92    1  
      33.84   38.08                                                
  6 1-6 Andersen, Katie          ST. MARY'S MD-MD          NT    1:20.39  
      36.59   43.80                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Keller, Daniel           SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:00.02    9  
      27.87   32.15                                                
  2 1-2 Witkop, Bobby            ST. MARY'S MD-MD          NT    1:02.65    4  
      28.70   33.95                                                
  3 1-3 Lilley, Zach             ST. MARY'S MD-MD          NT    1:04.08    3  
      29.81   34.27                                                
  4 1-4 Karimi, Kian             ST. MARY'S MD-MD          NT    1:05.18    2  
      31.01   34.17                                                
  5 1-5 Powell, Jeremy           SALISBURY-MD         1:06.99    1:05.62    1  
      30.80   34.82                                                
  6 1-6 Difatta, Sean            SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:11.81  
      30.71   41.10                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Radcliffe, Victoria      SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:32.00    9  
      32.69   40.47   43.42   35.42                                
  2 1-2 Raab, Brooke             ST. MARY'S MD-MD     2:35.25    2:32.50    4  
      33.81   40.05   45.13   33.51                                
  3 1-3 Wilson, Bailey           SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:43.02    3  
      37.08   40.55   47.03   38.36                                
  4 1-4 Straight, Karlie         ST. MARY'S MD-MD          NT    2:45.21    2  
      36.72   41.49   49.07   37.93                                
  5 1-5 Sonnenberg, Rachel       ST. MARY'S MD-MD          NT    2:48.78    1  
      36.51   42.59   52.13   37.55                                
  6 1-6 Wumer, Kayla             SALISBURY-MD         2:54.24    2:56.52  
      37.67   46.59   53.16   39.10                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Walchuck, Matt           ST. MARY'S MD-MD          NT    2:17.36    9  
      30.75   35.40   40.60   30.61                                
  2 1-2 Gough, William           SALISBURY-MD         2:19.90    2:17.55    4  
      28.29   37.46   41.87   29.93                                
  3 1-3 Johnston, Conor          SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:23.81    3  
      31.24   37.46   42.55   32.56                                
  4 1-4 Madden, Max              ST. MARY'S MD-MD          NT    2:25.10    2  
      30.62   39.06   43.48   31.94                                
  5 1-5 Arcidiacono, Stephen     SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:27.95    1  
      30.29   38.64   47.65   31.37                                
 -- 1- Broder, Kieran            ST. MARY'S MD-MD     2:30.50         DQ  
      31.01   40.62   42.60   33.64                                
 
Event 27  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 ST. MARY'S COLLEGE OF MARYLAND-MD  'A'        3:27.35    4:20.39   11  
     1) McIlmail, Zoe                   2) Machlin, Cara                  
     3) Kohles, Elaina                  4) Abernathy, Kelsey              
       30.97  1:04.77    30.44  1:04.28    31.66  1:06.48    31.17  1:04.86
  2 1-2 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'A'                       NT    4:29.41    4  
     1) Marders, Nikky                  2) Gable, Layne                   
     3) Moyer, Andria                   4) Schult, Nicki                  
       31.17  1:06.01    31.60  1:06.92    31.76  1:07.91    33.27  1:08.57
  3 1-3 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'B'                       NT    4:32.49    2  
     1) Guay, Claudia                   2) Wumer, Kelsey                  
     3) Lisk, Rachel                    4) Alessandrini, Melissa          
       32.02  1:07.33    32.49  1:08.56    32.47  1:08.75    32.30  1:07.85
  4 1-4 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'C'                       NT    5:06.10  
     1) Wilkoski, Olivia                2) Rout, Becky                    
     3) Catanzaro, ToniAnn              4) Campbell, Emily                
       37.39  1:17.41    34.07  1:12.80    38.01  1:21.56    35.51  1:14.33
 
Event 28  Men 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'A'                       NT    3:48.02   11  
     1) Blazer, Jake                    2) Ambrose, Rich                  
     3) Schirmer, Scott                 4) Gough, William                 
       26.44    55.07    26.42    58.50    27.09    57.58    26.26    56.87
  2 1-2 ST. MARY'S COLLEGE OF MARYLAND-MD  'A'        3:50.81    3:50.49    4  
     1) Speer, Michael                  2) Braker, Andrew                 
     3) Witkop, Bobby                   4) Lilley, Zach                   
       27.72    58.70    27.42    58.00    27.39    57.19    27.10    56.60
  3 1-3 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'C'                       NT    4:02.67    2  
     1) Lipiec, Andre                   2) Kuldell, Philip                
     3) Gillies, Eric                   4) Forbes, Colin                  
       29.21  1:00.79    28.32  1:00.21    28.55  1:00.74    28.71  1:00.93
  4 1-4 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'B'                       NT    4:07.66  
     1) Arcidiacono, Stephen            2) Powell, Jeremy                 
     3) Domanoski, Anthony              4) Johnston, Conor                
       31.07  1:06.60    28.12  1:00.33    26.75    59.03    29.00  1:01.70
  5 1-5 ST. MARY'S COLLEGE OF MARYLAND-MD  'B'             NT    4:18.02  
     1) Braun, Andrew                   2) Carpino, Chris                 
     3) Brocenos, Nathan                4) Reis, Ryan                     
       29.08  1:01.69    29.62  1:04.16    29.84  1:03.56    31.34  1:08.61
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. St. Mary's College of Maryland      143   2. Salisbury University                118
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. St. Mary's College of Maryland      132   2. Salisbury University                130

View: Mobile | Desktop